3. Bayerncup 2015 (Mittel-OL)So 14.06.2015 14:56
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Bahn 6 (27)1,5 km 35 Hm8 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(32)2(33)3(35)4(38)5(39)6(34)7(41)8(100)Ziel
 
1Ole Magnus BaathH1212:251:142:573:385:337:549:0510:2811:5512:25
TSV Jetzendorf1:141:430:411:552:211:111:231:270:30
2Daniel CionoiuH1213:351:162:513:415:598:3111:0712:2513:0613:35
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:161:350:502:182:322:361:180:410:29
3Luis LangH1215:211:163:053:505:578:2912:4414:1514:5715:21
OLG Regensburg1:161:490:452:072:324:151:310:420:24
4Yannik LieblichH1215:231:223:334:237:0410:1712:0213:5814:5315:23
OLG Regensburg1:222:110:502:413:131:451:560:550:30
5Marcel MontesH1217:021:514:185:539:4412:0513:0915:4516:3117:02
TSV Jetzendorf1:512:271:353:512:211:042:360:460:31
6Anton TatzelH1218:511:394:355:207:4310:5915:5217:3618:1918:51
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:392:560:452:233:164:531:440:430:32
7Maximilian KilgerH1219:401:323:486:018:2812:2316:4618:1919:0819:40
SV Mietraching1:322:162:132:273:554:231:330:490:32
8Lena BaathSchüler B22:112:074:215:189:2416:4318:1920:3021:3222:11
TSV Jetzendorf2:072:140:574:067:191:362:111:020:39
9Ingrid IndolaD1222:182:054:185:399:2413:5117:2420:1321:3622:18
OLG Regensburg2:052:131:213:454:273:332:491:230:42
10Brigitte FischlOK22:301:484:115:049:3013:0917:0720:3722:0022:30
SV Mietraching1:482:230:534:263:393:583:301:230:30
11Günter RödelOK23:532:094:526:109:5514:4117:4721:0722:4423:53
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf2:092:431:183:454:463:063:201:371:09
12Yvonne MindtD1224:131:494:415:459:1115:4919:2122:0823:3524:13
SV Mietraching1:492:521:043:266:383:322:471:270:38
13Felix FischlH1224:201:344:266:139:2116:5120:5722:3623:5024:20
SV Mietraching1:342:521:473:087:304:061:391:140:30
14Natalie SchmidtOK25:384:498:119:4714:0118:2021:0723:3524:5225:38
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf4:493:221:364:144:192:472:281:170:46
15Lara GeigerSchüler B26:041:545:147:1110:5115:4719:3523:3325:3226:04
SV Mietraching1:543:201:573:404:563:483:581:590:32
16Jakob OechlerH1226:212:326:447:4512:2316:0122:2924:5925:5526:21
OLV Landshut2:324:121:014:383:386:282:300:560:26
17Klara HolzhausD1226:374:456:507:5311:0720:3223:1325:0926:0326:37
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:452:051:033:149:252:411:560:540:34
18Team SeifertOK27:272:055:136:4010:3514:5418:5825:0226:3927:27
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf2:053:081:273:554:194:046:041:370:48
19Moritz OechlerSchüler B30:473:137:019:1313:3918:1424:1928:1030:0930:47
OLV Landshut3:133:482:124:264:356:053:511:590:38
20Noemi ReußD1232:4610:4312:5113:5417:1026:3528:5531:0332:1332:46
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses10:432:081:033:169:252:202:081:100:33
21Fina BaathSchüler B32:522:237:109:0417:0123:4827:2030:3932:1532:52
TSV Jetzendorf2:234:471:547:576:473:323:191:360:37
22Team KraftOK33:093:227:188:5914:1620:3125:0430:3532:1233:09
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf3:223:561:415:176:154:335:311:370:57
23Conny HoltzD1237:282:516:3012:0115:5226:2930:4234:3836:5537:28
TSV Jetzendorf2:513:395:313:5110:374:133:562:170:33
24Luise HolzhausD1238:422:3714:0316:3823:2832:4034:5837:0438:0538:42
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses2:3711:262:356:509:122:182:061:010:37
25Anna-Lena TannerbauerD1251:432:374:465:599:2014:4241:3347:3351:0551:43
SV Mietraching2:372:091:133:215:2226:516:003:320:38
26Samuel MöhrlenH1253:573:466:5911:0231:4242:2246:5351:5753:2753:57
TSV Jetzendorf3:463:134:0320:4010:404:315:041:300:30
 
AKKatharina KrausD1221:561:494:365:4110:2414:3718:1020:3021:2321:56
OLG Regensburg1:492:471:054:434:133:332:200:530:33
 
 
 
Bahn 5 (10)2,4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(63)2(62)3(42)4(32)5(36)6(47)7(37)8(38)9(64)10(40)11(58)12(100)Ziel
 
1Leonie AmannD13-1425:322:056:548:0910:1812:0013:4515:2017:0718:2822:4124:3025:0425:32
OLG Regensburg2:054:491:152:091:421:451:351:471:214:131:490:340:28
2Antonia KerscherD13-1426:362:199:1410:3712:2614:0415:5117:3819:1120:4022:4325:3726:0526:36
OLG Regensburg2:196:551:231:491:381:471:471:331:292:032:540:280:31
3Konstantin KrausH13-1429:413:286:308:2211:2213:1915:3617:2419:4522:1925:0028:2929:0629:41
OLG Regensburg3:283:021:523:001:572:171:482:212:342:413:290:370:35
4Benedikt LehnerH13-1430:2812:2713:3414:3315:5917:3319:0020:1821:3822:5725:5829:3229:5930:28
OLG Regensburg12:271:070:591:261:341:271:181:201:193:013:340:270:29
5Amelie NürnbergerD13-1431:154:598:209:5712:4015:0917:2719:3021:4523:5227:1429:4430:3931:15
OLG Regensburg4:593:211:372:432:292:182:032:152:073:222:300:550:36
6Ines SchikoraD13-1431:223:1612:3415:4117:4219:2721:0322:3324:3426:0628:1930:1830:5531:22
OLG Regensburg3:169:183:072:011:451:361:302:011:322:131:590:370:27
7Philipp DingfelderH13-1431:282:1115:1016:3218:0919:3721:0122:2023:4224:5927:2230:0830:5731:28
TSV Ipsheim2:1112:591:221:371:281:241:191:221:172:232:460:490:31
8Emily PröslD13-1436:423:468:3210:2613:2015:4618:1920:4325:3228:3532:2135:1836:1236:42
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:464:461:542:542:262:332:244:493:033:462:570:540:30
9Melissa HeinzeD13-1439:336:0710:0711:4415:2017:5319:5022:5225:1229:3435:1838:2839:0039:33
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:074:001:373:362:331:573:022:204:225:443:100:320:33
10Miriam WaltherD13-141:06:3720:0125:4027:2233:0737:2140:4045:4750:3953:431:01:041:04:451:06:051:06:37
OLA TSV Deggendorf20:015:391:425:454:143:195:074:523:047:213:411:200:32
 
 
 
Bahn 4 (25)2,5 km 105 Hm12 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(57)2(61)3(59)4(49)5(48)6(63)7(56)8(36)9(64)10(40)11(58)12(100)Ziel
 
1Gertrud LieblD4531:254:236:5711:0112:4614:2717:4421:1323:0925:2728:1630:1230:5031:25
TV Osterhofen4:232:344:041:451:413:173:291:562:182:491:560:380:35
2Birgit SpangenbergD4532:465:268:1813:0314:4516:2119:4323:0125:2127:1229:3531:3432:1032:46
OLG Regensburg5:262:524:451:421:363:223:182:201:512:231:590:360:36
3Christiane GeigerD4533:315:288:2712:4414:2815:5120:0323:4625:4627:2129:5932:2332:5833:31
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:282:594:171:441:234:123:432:001:352:382:240:350:33
4Sophie KrausD15-1834:155:198:4213:1715:0217:1420:2523:3226:0028:0531:1333:0233:4434:15
OLG Regensburg5:193:234:351:452:123:113:072:282:053:081:490:420:31
5Dieter OechlerH6534:254:268:5612:5115:1616:3820:0924:0126:4828:4431:2533:1133:5334:25
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses4:264:303:552:251:223:313:522:471:562:411:460:420:32
6Jürgen SchwanitzH6535:244:388:5913:1715:0016:3019:5923:2727:3429:3131:5834:1034:5435:24
OLA TSV Deggendorf4:384:214:181:431:303:293:284:071:572:272:120:440:30
7Reinhard WielandH6538:098:0210:4117:3419:0921:0824:0527:2929:4931:2433:4936:5437:3138:09
Ski-Club Lauf8:022:396:531:351:592:573:242:201:352:253:050:370:38
8Andrea SchultzeD4538:225:219:0915:0317:1419:0122:5226:0929:3231:2433:5737:0837:4738:22
OLV Landshut5:213:485:542:111:473:513:173:231:522:333:110:390:35
9Kitti BorosD15-1838:355:178:1714:1515:4018:1621:2125:5428:2532:3834:5537:3238:0838:35
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:173:005:581:252:363:054:332:314:132:172:370:360:27
10Ingrid HufnagelD4538:449:2112:4518:0319:5521:4725:2428:5431:1733:0735:4937:3038:0638:44
OLA TSV Deggendorf9:213:245:181:521:523:373:302:231:502:421:410:360:38
11Karin VoglD4539:436:259:1814:4716:5419:1323:4227:5030:2632:3235:3938:1639:0039:43
SV Mietraching6:252:535:292:072:194:294:082:362:063:072:370:440:43
12Jana RopertzD4540:566:439:4015:3717:3119:1923:3626:5130:3533:5837:3739:4140:1640:56
OLV Landshut6:432:575:571:541:484:173:153:443:233:392:040:350:40
13Heinz Peter SimonH6541:354:517:5412:2213:5215:3418:2425:0627:2530:0734:3940:0040:5341:35
MTV Bamberg4:513:034:281:301:422:506:422:192:424:325:210:530:42
14Zoe ReußD15-1842:426:148:5918:1119:4722:0925:2330:0332:3336:4139:0041:3542:1542:42
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:142:459:121:362:223:144:402:304:082:192:350:400:27
15Örjan SilfwergardH6544:474:378:2113:1517:2924:2228:4433:5336:3638:2341:0543:3144:1244:47
OC München4:373:444:544:146:534:225:092:431:472:422:260:410:35
16Petra LangeD4548:586:2912:0416:2718:3420:2126:3537:3039:3641:3544:4347:2248:1048:58
SV Mietraching6:295:354:232:071:476:1410:552:061:593:082:390:480:48
17Martina HuthD5550:086:4512:3418:1920:5923:4231:1236:4840:4143:3146:2848:4449:2850:08
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:455:495:452:402:437:305:363:532:502:572:160:440:40
18Ulrike Neidiger-PohlD4550:415:3412:1717:1920:1122:0631:3535:5738:3241:1147:3549:2350:0750:41
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:346:435:022:521:559:294:222:352:396:241:480:440:34
39:38
*35
19Irma SchwarzkopfD5551:126:0011:4617:5226:4228:3733:2537:3041:0143:2546:1049:1650:3151:12
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:005:466:068:501:554:484:053:312:242:453:061:150:41
20Angelika WeidD5551:387:0915:3122:1724:3626:5032:0037:4641:3144:1547:3750:1150:5651:38
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:098:226:462:192:145:105:463:452:443:222:340:450:42
21Gerda KollochD5553:409:5417:2723:2425:5928:0534:1939:5043:3446:1849:4052:1453:0053:40
OC München9:547:335:572:352:066:145:313:442:443:222:340:460:40
22Susanne VetterD4558:266:4812:0619:5023:2225:3834:0043:0847:2450:0953:4656:5257:4158:26
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses6:485:187:443:322:168:229:084:162:453:373:060:490:45
 
Viktor JarkovH65Fehlst5:278:2613:0915:1617:2823:4128:35-----31:41----------46:0347:12
OLG Regensburg5:272:594:432:072:126:134:543:0614:221:09
AKConstanze RathmannD4540:206:189:1315:2616:5818:2521:1728:3530:4733:5836:4439:0339:4340:20
SV Schmalkalden 046:182:556:131:321:272:527:182:123:112:462:190:400:37
AKGabriele KirchnerD4545:345:389:4314:3017:4421:0226:0131:2237:5339:3242:2144:2044:5745:34
SV Schmalkalden 045:384:054:473:143:184:595:216:311:392:491:590:370:37
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (27)3,1 km 130 Hm12 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(49)2(52)3(55)4(54)5(59)6(42)7(56)8(36)9(38)10(40)11(58)12(100)Ziel
 
1Roland VoglH4527:115:007:1910:2411:3113:4116:1818:3819:5621:5624:4526:1126:4227:11
SV Mietraching5:002:193:051:072:102:372:201:182:002:491:260:310:29
2Csaba RáczH4528:335:528:1210:5811:5714:2916:4319:1821:3823:3426:2327:3828:0728:33
OLV Landshut5:522:202:460:592:322:142:352:201:562:491:150:290:26
3Veikko BaathH4530:335:188:2211:4412:4515:4319:1621:4123:0225:1728:1229:4230:0830:33
TSV Jetzendorf5:183:043:221:012:583:332:251:212:152:551:300:260:25
4Helena BastianD19E32:195:188:1411:5712:5816:0218:4821:1922:4625:1829:4031:2131:4932:19
SV Mietraching5:182:563:431:013:042:462:311:272:324:221:410:280:30
5Anna SchöpsD19E32:316:138:5512:2813:3716:4619:3922:0823:5426:4029:4031:3232:0332:31
OLV Landshut6:132:423:331:093:092:532:291:462:463:001:520:310:28
6Maria LangeD19E33:498:2311:0514:2415:2818:2520:4923:1825:2728:1631:2032:5333:2333:49
SV Mietraching8:232:423:191:042:572:242:292:092:493:041:330:300:26
7Dieter LexenH4534:257:0910:0413:2914:5117:3021:0124:2026:0728:4131:4833:3434:0034:25
OLG Regensburg7:092:553:251:222:393:313:191:472:343:071:460:260:25
8Katrin Lorenz-BaathD19E34:296:059:0712:4815:0617:2620:4323:4625:2827:4531:2733:3634:0234:29
TSV Jetzendorf6:053:023:412:182:203:173:031:422:173:422:090:260:27
9Emily UngermannD19E34:496:5710:1314:2015:2918:4421:3624:1125:5228:4532:2033:5034:1934:49
OLG Regensburg6:573:164:071:093:152:522:351:412:533:351:300:290:30
10Siegfried LieblH4535:336:059:0112:1113:4917:2820:0924:2125:5228:4532:3434:3635:0435:33
TV Osterhofen6:052:563:101:383:392:414:121:312:533:492:020:280:29
11Stefan HötzingerH4536:288:0110:3616:3018:0920:3823:2625:5427:4930:4834:1835:2735:5936:28
TV Osterhofen8:012:355:541:392:292:482:281:552:593:301:090:320:29
12Britta MeißnerD19E37:5511:4214:1017:4019:0922:5225:3728:0429:3932:2235:1636:5237:2537:55
OLV Landshut11:422:283:301:293:432:452:271:352:432:541:360:330:30
13André BöhmeH4538:306:239:4314:1815:4419:3722:4527:5929:5232:2835:5937:2137:5738:30
OLG Regensburg6:233:204:351:263:533:085:141:532:363:311:220:360:33
14Johanna SchelerD19E40:328:1511:1515:3317:1421:0223:5327:0229:1631:5837:1739:1439:5340:32
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses8:153:004:181:413:482:513:092:142:425:191:570:390:39
15Roger HellingH4541:005:448:2313:4718:0021:3727:1130:1532:2335:1038:2739:4940:2241:00
MTV Bamberg5:442:395:244:133:375:343:042:082:473:171:220:330:38
16Gheorghe CionoiuH4542:545:3710:1915:1116:5719:3623:0227:0733:4936:5040:2341:5442:2842:54
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses5:374:424:521:462:393:264:056:423:013:331:310:340:26
16Sigrun RitterD19E42:547:4210:5616:3519:0421:5326:1030:0732:1234:5139:5341:4642:2042:54
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses7:423:145:392:292:494:173:572:052:395:021:530:340:34
18Michael VoitH4544:256:219:3416:0317:5024:0530:1633:0835:0438:0841:4043:2343:5644:25
VfL Nürnberg6:213:136:291:476:156:112:521:563:043:321:430:330:29
19Julia PenzkoferD19E47:056:039:4620:3423:1326:5830:2433:5236:4240:0743:5245:5646:3047:05
SV Mietraching6:033:4310:482:393:453:263:282:503:253:452:040:340:35
20Erich NürnbergerH4551:349:1912:1518:0719:4023:2529:5733:1435:4843:5948:3650:2551:0551:34
OLG Regensburg9:192:565:521:333:456:323:172:348:114:371:490:400:29
21Katharina WilkeD19E1:01:376:3010:4415:1321:0629:5341:5546:4949:0152:0258:191:00:151:00:591:01:37
OLG Regensburg6:304:144:295:538:4712:024:542:123:016:171:560:440:38
22Jennifer KestlerD19E1:16:5113:0618:2535:1938:1847:5952:4358:001:01:271:06:291:12:231:15:101:16:221:16:51
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses13:065:1916:542:599:414:445:173:275:025:542:471:120:29
 
Hansjörg KüblerH45Fehlst6:4111:2618:0420:0123:1626:1528:4930:30-----33:0234:2634:5835:31
OC München6:414:456:381:573:152:592:341:412:321:240:320:33
AKJörg KirchnerH4541:577:2410:3915:5517:4420:5524:2628:5330:5834:3838:2140:5441:2541:57
SV Schmalkalden 047:243:155:161:493:113:314:272:053:403:432:330:310:32
AKAnne KirchnerD19E42:316:4110:1114:2116:0319:4424:1627:1433:1835:5039:4741:3742:0442:31
SV Schmalkalden 046:413:304:101:423:414:322:586:042:323:571:500:270:27
AKMartin SchubertH4552:537:5912:2018:0119:4824:0328:5733:3940:3444:1348:4751:2352:1652:53
OLG Regensburg7:594:215:411:474:154:544:426:553:394:342:360:530:37
AKJens RathmannH451:08:068:5913:3436:5145:3249:4652:4256:2358:431:01:251:05:091:07:031:07:391:08:06
SV Schmalkalden 048:594:3523:178:414:142:563:412:202:423:441:540:360:27
 
 
 
Bahn 3 (21)2,7 km 130 Hm14 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(61)2(53)3(59)4(49)5(62)6(57)7(60)8(44)9(47)10(38)11(36)12(56)13(58)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Riccardo CasanovaH15-1621:552:324:396:077:178:369:2112:0414:2315:2516:3218:0219:1621:0521:31
OLG Regensburg2:322:071:281:101:190:452:432:191:021:071:301:141:490:26
21:55
0:24
2Philipp SchwarckH15-1628:033:024:596:468:039:2710:1418:0520:1421:1922:2524:0525:1927:1327:38
OLG Regensburg3:021:571:471:171:240:477:512:091:051:061:401:141:540:25
28:03
0:25
3Timo LubasH15-1632:593:257:108:5310:1711:4112:4120:1322:3323:4225:0227:3529:3432:0532:34
MTV Bamberg3:253:451:431:241:241:007:322:201:091:202:331:592:310:29
32:59
0:25
4Jana FaltejskováD3534:173:146:258:4410:1312:1813:2118:1521:3423:2625:0728:1430:0933:0133:42
SV Mietraching3:143:112:191:292:051:034:543:191:521:413:071:552:520:41
34:17
0:35
5Josef sen. FenzlH5534:343:326:398:4210:1312:2313:1518:4121:3723:2326:3328:5930:5033:3534:08
OLG Regensburg3:323:072:031:312:100:525:262:561:463:102:261:512:450:33
34:34
0:26
6Milena GrifoniD3534:583:165:337:389:0912:0612:4917:1820:4324:5826:5529:1031:0933:5134:25
OLG Regensburg3:162:172:051:312:570:434:293:254:151:572:151:592:420:34
34:58
0:33
7Vincent EichenseherH15-1635:043:166:4712:0613:4916:5918:0322:1524:2625:3926:5729:2831:3034:1034:35
OLG Regensburg3:163:315:191:433:101:044:122:111:131:182:312:022:400:25
35:0430:33
0:29*35
8Gerhard WerthmannH5535:123:247:049:1210:4312:2113:1420:4624:0625:3027:1229:3231:3734:0934:40
OLV Landshut3:243:402:081:311:380:537:323:201:241:422:202:052:320:31
35:12
0:32
9Helga WagnerD3539:084:126:5711:0112:3415:3217:2522:2426:2628:0830:0532:2934:5238:0038:37
OLG Regensburg4:122:454:041:332:581:534:594:021:421:572:242:233:080:37
39:08
0:31
10Guido SeegerH5540:223:135:478:5811:2115:1719:3324:0527:4629:3831:2834:2836:3639:1639:49
Baiersdorfer SV3:132:343:112:233:564:164:323:411:521:503:002:082:400:33
40:22
0:33
11Arndt WerthmannH5542:303:427:1011:0114:0216:4819:0924:4929:0630:5133:0736:0838:1741:1441:58
OLV Landshut3:423:283:513:012:462:215:404:171:452:163:012:092:570:44
42:30
0:32
12Ralph MeißnerH5546:123:307:0215:3517:5420:2823:1428:2632:4434:1836:5140:0542:1044:5745:36
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses3:303:328:332:192:342:465:124:181:342:333:142:052:470:39
46:12
0:36
13Michael SchalleH5546:353:5912:4515:2917:3220:0622:1927:2131:1133:5136:1939:3341:5945:1645:56
MTV Bamberg3:598:462:442:032:342:135:023:502:402:283:142:263:170:40
46:35
0:39
14Anne SchneiderD3551:414:347:4911:1314:5419:4121:3729:1735:0238:0441:2244:1546:3650:1651:04
MTV Bamberg4:343:153:243:414:471:567:405:453:023:182:532:213:400:48
51:41
0:37
15Liviu NikolausH5551:584:597:5710:5512:5818:3519:1926:4831:2834:4437:1040:5744:1550:3551:19
MTV Bamberg4:592:582:582:035:370:447:294:403:162:263:473:186:200:44
51:5817:01
0:39*57
16Peter LangeH5552:434:137:2411:1113:0115:2916:3923:0438:4740:5243:1746:2848:2051:2552:08
SV Mietraching4:133:113:471:502:281:106:2515:432:052:253:111:523:050:43
52:43
0:35
17Josef KümpfbeckH5554:193:367:5412:1413:5116:3217:4732:0238:4140:2642:5646:0849:0453:0653:44
TV Osterhofen3:364:184:201:372:411:1514:156:391:452:303:122:564:020:38
54:19
0:35
18Philipp HackH15-161:16:174:378:1111:1313:5128:2730:4140:4455:0658:081:02:081:05:051:09:581:14:371:15:44
MTV Bamberg4:373:343:022:3814:362:1410:0314:223:024:002:574:534:391:07
1:16:17
0:33
 
Katja-Christine BöhmeD35Fehlst3:526:359:5513:28-----14:4620:2023:5429:0231:3534:0836:1439:1739:53
OLG Regensburg3:522:433:203:331:185:343:345:082:332:332:063:030:36
40:22
0:29
Stephan SchneuwlyH55Aufg8:55---------------15:1918:14-------------------------31:34-----40:21
OLG Regensburg8:556:242:5513:208:47
42:19
1:58
AKEgon HelderH5547:294:0814:1716:1718:4420:5721:4928:5033:3135:5337:5940:3642:4746:3546:59
TSV Buchenrod4:0810:092:002:272:130:527:014:412:222:062:372:113:480:24
47:29
0:30
 
 
 
Bahn 1 (16)4,7 km 245 Hm21 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(45)5(46)6(47)7(38)8(37)9(47)10(36)11(48)12(49)13(52)14(53)
15(54)16(55)17(59)18(62)19(41)20(58)21(100)Ziel
 
1Jan SchmidtH19E39:211:084:097:309:4311:2412:4613:4815:0015:5217:1423:0023:4825:5827:36
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:083:013:212:131:411:221:021:120:521:225:460:482:101:38
29:1030:2933:0534:1937:4138:2838:5839:21
1:341:192:361:143:220:470:300:23
2Valtteri KolehmainenH19E43:061:074:337:2610:0112:3614:1215:4117:0518:0919:3025:1926:1628:4930:21
OLG Regensburg1:073:262:532:352:351:361:291:241:041:215:490:572:331:32
32:0233:3836:1537:2541:0642:1442:3943:06
1:411:362:371:103:411:080:250:27
3Ralph KörnerH3543:421:084:588:3511:3013:2014:5616:0417:1718:1019:2025:3226:2629:0530:23
OLV Landshut1:083:503:372:551:501:361:081:130:531:106:120:542:391:18
31:5433:2636:5938:1842:0342:4943:1843:42
1:311:323:331:193:450:460:290:24
4Josef jun. FenzlH19E45:152:025:138:4111:2313:3414:5515:5717:1318:0819:2225:4626:5129:2931:05
OLG Regensburg2:023:113:282:422:111:211:021:160:551:146:241:052:381:36
32:4534:0237:4039:1542:5344:2744:5345:15
1:401:173:381:353:381:340:260:22
5Korbinian LangeH17-1847:151:094:318:4211:4315:4318:0219:1020:3121:2522:3829:0930:0432:5134:15
SV Mietraching1:093:224:113:014:002:191:081:210:541:136:310:552:471:24
36:1437:3740:1041:2945:4146:2846:5447:15
1:591:232:331:194:120:470:260:21
6Fabian SchelerH19E48:101:235:188:3811:3914:1615:3616:5318:1819:2920:4527:0628:2531:2132:57
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:233:553:203:012:371:201:171:251:111:166:211:192:561:36
35:2837:2040:1641:3545:5847:0147:3748:10
2:311:522:561:194:231:030:360:33
7Ronny NathoH3552:581:305:499:5514:1116:5518:5520:1721:5223:0224:2931:3732:4935:3937:41
OC München1:304:194:064:162:442:001:221:351:101:277:081:122:502:02
39:5141:2944:5846:3551:0251:5552:2852:58
2:101:383:291:374:270:530:330:30
8Julian NürnbergerH19E53:111:114:278:3312:1914:2115:5817:4620:1721:1422:2529:0232:1234:5136:44
OLG Regensburg1:113:164:063:462:021:371:482:310:571:116:373:102:391:53
38:4640:3142:5144:3048:4652:2252:4453:11
2:021:452:201:394:163:360:220:27
9Sebastian VetterH17-1853:181:104:398:0411:1214:1915:4617:2419:0320:1921:5529:0030:2533:2135:25
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:103:293:253:083:071:271:381:391:161:367:051:252:562:04
38:1440:3644:0445:3751:1952:1852:5453:18
2:492:223:281:335:420:590:360:24
10Peter WeinigH3556:011:234:398:3211:3713:4915:5918:2619:4321:5523:4830:3331:3535:4837:37
OC München1:233:163:533:052:122:102:271:172:121:536:451:024:131:49
42:1044:1347:1149:2153:5555:0055:3456:01
4:332:032:582:104:341:050:340:27
11Sebastian CionoiuH19E59:091:305:3110:2114:1017:1519:0820:4422:5224:1125:4435:2536:5240:1942:48
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:304:014:503:493:051:531:362:081:191:339:411:273:272:29
44:5446:5750:3552:2257:2458:1558:4359:09
2:062:033:381:475:020:510:280:26
12LukᚠFaltejsekH351:00:043:056:0810:5715:1817:2122:3224:0625:2426:2027:2733:1334:2336:5538:39
SV Mietraching3:053:034:494:212:035:111:341:180:561:075:461:102:321:44
43:0344:1850:4552:3057:2759:0259:351:00:0441:46
4:241:156:271:454:571:350:330:29*55
13Norbert DeixlerH351:03:011:225:3911:0716:2022:2925:2127:0729:0130:1731:4839:4641:0044:0346:43
OC München1:224:175:285:136:092:521:461:541:161:317:581:143:032:40
49:1651:1855:0656:521:01:001:01:561:02:321:03:01
2:332:023:481:464:080:560:360:29
14Alexander TippeltH19E1:07:471:476:2610:5914:3518:3621:2023:2425:1526:2528:0936:1038:2141:3844:32
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf1:474:394:333:364:012:442:041:511:101:448:012:113:172:54
48:3650:3757:2659:281:05:491:06:451:07:191:07:47
4:042:016:492:026:210:560:340:28
15Michael BiallyH351:14:211:406:2511:3716:3222:4025:2827:2629:3130:5832:5341:2942:4247:4250:10
TSV Ipsheim1:404:455:124:556:082:481:582:051:271:558:361:135:002:28
52:4955:1259:381:05:431:11:531:13:141:13:441:14:21
2:392:234:266:056:101:210:300:37
 
AKChristian StorandtH19E1:15:223:398:3114:2018:4823:3525:4327:3530:3031:4933:5842:2744:1148:4753:58
SV Schmalkalden 043:394:525:494:284:472:081:522:551:192:098:291:444:365:11
58:481:00:511:05:361:07:471:13:301:14:281:14:561:15:22
4:502:034:452:115:430:580:280:26
 
 
 
Bahn 8 (4)2,9 km 80 Hm14 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(62)2(57)3(32)4(36)5(47)6(37)7(38)8(35)9(40)10(39)11(64)12(56)13(58)14(100)
Ziel
 
1Tobias GeigerOM38:353:495:4410:4212:2714:4116:1118:4021:0623:1429:5031:4534:1137:4538:09
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf3:491:554:581:452:141:302:292:262:086:361:552:263:340:24
38:35
0:26
2Sabine MitzenheimOM1:02:4311:0713:2024:0727:3630:2433:2837:5441:4345:5151:0753:3956:531:01:291:02:05
VfL Nürnberg11:072:1310:473:292:483:044:263:494:085:162:323:144:360:36
1:02:43
0:38
3Marga VoitOM1:07:217:418:5821:1824:3327:4531:4935:2942:1645:4955:2957:501:00:561:05:411:06:31
DARC Franken7:411:1712:203:153:124:043:406:473:339:402:213:064:450:50
1:07:21
0:50
4Team Bauernfreund,SeifertOM1:14:525:366:5116:1519:2022:3625:1028:2131:5736:5157:391:04:311:08:141:13:381:14:20
TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf5:361:159:243:053:162:343:113:364:5420:486:523:435:240:42
1:14:52
0:32