Stadtmeisterschaft 2007 im SaulochSa 30.06.2007 18:12
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                                          Zeit                                                                                                                    



H 12  (4)                                    0.0 km   8 P                                   
                                                                     1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)   8(99)       Z                                         

     1         Pohl, Wolfram                                12:51     1:55     4:13     5:47    6:58    8:04   10:24   11:43   12:40   12:51                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:55     2:18     1:34    1:11    1:06    2:20    1:19    0:57    0:11                                         
     2         Vetter, Sebastian                            18:50     6:05     8:29     9:58   11:20   12:36   15:47   17:32   18:40   18:50                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       6:05     2:24     1:29    1:22    1:16    3:11    1:45    1:08    0:10                                         
     3         Stengel, Samuel                              24:18     1:41    12:36    14:01   15:26   16:46   21:23   23:05   24:07   24:18                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:41    10:55     1:25    1:25    1:20    4:37    1:42    1:02    0:11                                         
     4         Fehn, Janek                                  26:23     3:01    14:34    16:03   17:22   18:44   23:21   25:05   26:08   26:23                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:01    11:33     1:29    1:19    1:22    4:37    1:44    1:03    0:15                                         



H 14  (1)                                    0.0 km   9 P                                   
                                                                     1(33)    2(31)    3(44)   4(50)   5(36)   6(34)   7(46)   8(48)   9(99)       Z                                 

     1         Stengel, Johannes                          1:03:29    16:35    23:10    25:55   31:10   40:36   49:46   55:30 1:01:18 1:03:18 1:03:29                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                      16:35     6:35     2:45    5:15    9:26    9:10    5:44    5:48    2:00    0:11                                 



D 15-18  (2)                                 0.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                     1(32)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(49)  10(99)       Z                         

     1         Jugenheimer, Alina                           51:59     3:43     8:13    15:56   19:52   23:06   31:50   35:58   44:12   49:02   51:37   51:59                         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 3:43     4:30     7:43    3:56    3:14    8:44    4:08    8:14    4:50    2:35    0:22                         
     2         Scheler, Johanna                             54:00     3:01    10:28    17:04   20:36   24:53   33:59   37:55   46:18   51:07   53:39   54:00                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:01     7:27     6:36    3:32    4:17    9:06    3:56    8:23    4:49    2:32    0:21                         



H 15-18  (8)                                 0.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                                     1(35)    2(36)    3(38)   4(39)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(45)  10(33)  11(47)  12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Cionoiu, Sebastian                           41:17     5:35     8:02    11:28   12:57   16:18   20:09   23:18   25:43   30:43   35:18   38:01   39:46   41:06   41:17 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       5:35     2:27     3:26    1:29    3:21    3:51    3:09    2:25    5:00    4:35    2:43    1:45    1:20    0:11 
     2         Schmidt, Jan                                 44:30     6:52     8:52    12:38   14:00   18:16   21:03   23:16   25:32   29:48   34:04   39:19   42:53   44:19   44:30 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       6:52     2:00     3:46    1:22    4:16    2:47    2:13    2:16    4:16    4:16    5:15    3:34    1:26    0:11 
     3         Scheler, Fabian                              54:00     5:51     8:45    12:44   14:37   18:37   23:04   25:46   28:59   34:57   40:47   47:46   51:01   53:44   54:00 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       5:51     2:54     3:59    1:53    4:00    4:27    2:42    3:13    5:58    5:50    6:59    3:15    2:43    0:16 
     4         Stengel, David                               54:23     7:58    10:25    16:03   18:05   20:53   25:22   28:56   34:33   39:36   45:04   50:37   52:51   54:12   54:23 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       7:58     2:27     5:38    2:02    2:48    4:29    3:34    5:37    5:03    5:28    5:33    2:14    1:21    0:11 
     5         Jacob, Johannes                            1:02:16    13:20    16:18    21:07   22:56   28:59   33:08   37:02   42:53   47:39   53:06   58:32 1:00:49 1:02:08 1:02:16 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                13:20     2:58     4:49    1:49    6:03    4:09    3:54    5:51    4:46    5:27    5:26    2:17    1:19    0:08 
     6         Körber, Stephan                            1:04:37    12:28    15:22    22:27   24:45   31:09   35:16   39:05   44:57   49:46   57:01 1:00:34 1:02:43 1:04:26 1:04:37 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                12:28     2:54     7:05    2:18    6:24    4:07    3:49    5:52    4:49    7:15    3:33    2:09    1:43    0:11 
     7         Clemens, Christopher                       1:07:08    20:38    22:45    27:15   29:05   33:06   37:23   42:44   46:45   52:23   58:48 1:02:17 1:04:39 1:06:50 1:07:08 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                      20:38     2:07     4:30    1:50    4:01    4:17    5:21    4:01    5:38    6:25    3:29    2:22    2:11    0:18 
     8         Vetter, Fabian                             1:16:07     9:37    13:13    19:46   21:56   26:22   31:47   36:20   46:37   57:43 1:04:53 1:09:54 1:13:15 1:15:51 1:16:07 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       9:37     3:36     6:33    2:10    4:26    5:25    4:33   10:17   11:06    7:10    5:01    3:21    2:36    0:16 



D19  (1)                                     0.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                     1(32)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(49)  10(99)       Z                         

     1         Platzer, Silke                             1:04:12     4:05    15:19    22:48   27:03   32:32   43:10   47:54   56:24 1:01:44 1:03:56 1:04:12                         
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       4:05    11:14     7:29    4:15    5:29   10:38    4:44    8:30    5:20    2:12    0:16                         



H19  (6)                                     0.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                                     1(35)    2(36)    3(38)   4(39)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(45)  10(33)  11(47)  12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Rödel, Michael                               42:19     5:31     7:40    11:11   12:32   15:29   18:41   21:47   24:11   31:32   35:53   38:29   40:48   42:07   42:19 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 5:31     2:09     3:31    1:21    2:57    3:12    3:06    2:24    7:21    4:21    2:36    2:19    1:19    0:12 
     2         Vetter, Benjamin                             46:51    10:08    11:53    15:06   16:39   19:26   22:48   25:55   28:44   33:48   39:09   42:38   44:52   46:37   46:51 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                      10:08     1:45     3:13    1:33    2:47    3:22    3:07    2:49    5:04    5:21    3:29    2:14    1:45    0:14 
     3         Kramer, Björn                                47:10     5:49     8:16    11:47   13:52   17:22   21:51   25:26   28:20   33:53   39:47   42:51   45:05   46:58   47:10 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          5:49     2:27     3:31    2:05    3:30    4:29    3:35    2:54    5:33    5:54    3:04    2:14    1:53    0:12 
     4         Forkel, Benjamin                             58:05     6:31     8:41    12:51   14:24   17:28   22:21   24:34   32:57   39:57   46:11   52:17   55:20   57:46   58:05 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       6:31     2:10     4:10    1:33    3:04    4:53    2:13    8:23    7:00    6:14    6:06    3:03    2:26    0:19 
     5         Platzer, Christian                         1:03:44     7:58    10:37    17:57   20:10   24:35   30:27   35:15   40:20   47:47   55:10   58:20 1:01:04 1:03:24 1:03:44 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       7:58     2:39     7:20    2:13    4:25    5:52    4:48    5:05    7:27    7:23    3:10    2:44    2:20    0:20 

    AK         Forkel,Bär                                 1:20:21    13:08    17:36    24:33   26:57   31:03   37:09   41:14   46:36   55:24 1:02:17 1:07:30 1:17:41 1:20:00 1:20:21 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                13:08     4:28     6:57    2:24    4:06    6:06    4:05    5:22    8:48    6:53    5:13   10:11    2:19    0:21 



D 35  (1)                                    0.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                     1(32)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(49)  10(99)       Z                         

     1         Jugenheimer, Karin                         1:19:26     4:10    25:39    34:39   38:31   44:02   52:11   56:22 1:04:34 1:17:01 1:19:05 1:19:26                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       4:10    21:29     9:00    3:52    5:31    8:09    4:11    8:12   12:27    2:04    0:21                         



H 35  (2)                                    0.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                                     1(35)    2(36)    3(38)   4(39)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(45)  10(33)  11(47)  12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Späth, Dirk                                  54:45     8:50    11:12    16:15   18:20   21:56   27:14   30:49   34:29   40:25   46:24   49:52   52:35   54:31   54:45 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          8:50     2:22     5:03    2:05    3:36    5:18    3:35    3:40    5:56    5:59    3:28    2:43    1:56    0:14 
     2         Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                   1:45:38    10:47    14:54    24:05   27:24   32:52   40:41   48:42 1:01:42 1:16:48 1:26:25 1:33:21 1:43:01 1:45:18 1:45:38 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                      10:47     4:07     9:11    3:19    5:28    7:49    8:01   13:00   15:06    9:37    6:56    9:40    2:17    0:20 



D 45  (2)                                    0.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                     1(32)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(49)  10(99)       Z                         

     1         Huth, Martina                                48:11     3:46     6:46    13:28   17:23   22:43   31:17   35:24   41:38   45:49   47:56   48:11                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:46     3:00     6:42    3:55    5:20    8:34    4:07    6:14    4:11    2:07    0:15                         
     2         Vetter, Susanne                            1:21:21     6:10    15:26    24:14   29:27   35:26   53:52   59:06 1:09:48 1:17:41 1:21:01 1:21:21                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       6:10     9:16     8:48    5:13    5:59   18:26    5:14   10:42    7:53    3:20    0:20                         



H 45  (3)                                    0.0 km   13 P                                  
                                                                     1(35)    2(36)    3(38)   4(39)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)   8(43)   9(45)  10(33)  11(47)  12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Wurpes, Werner                             1:02:55     7:55    11:27    18:36   20:57   30:01   35:12   38:54   42:27   48:28   54:23   58:00 1:00:40 1:02:39 1:02:55 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          7:55     3:32     7:09    2:21    9:04    5:11    3:42    3:33    6:01    5:55    3:37    2:40    1:59    0:16 
     2         Schalle, Michael                           1:15:04    10:50    14:14    19:52   22:13   26:32   36:42   47:34   51:33   58:13 1:04:41 1:08:26 1:12:36 1:14:47 1:15:04 
               MTV Bamberg                                           10:50     3:24     5:38    2:21    4:19   10:10   10:52    3:59    6:40    6:28    3:45    4:10    2:11    0:17 

               Cionoiu, Gheorghe                           Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                                                                                                                                      



D 55  (4)                                    0.0 km   9 P                                   
                                                                     1(33)    2(31)    3(44)   4(50)   5(36)   6(34)   7(46)   8(48)   9(99)       Z                                 

     1         Fischer, Gisela                              52:31     7:11    11:36    15:22   20:09   25:57   36:58   45:28   49:28   52:12   52:31                                 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       7:11     4:25     3:46    4:47    5:48   11:01    8:30    4:00    2:44    0:19                                 
     2         Schilling, Ruth                              56:43     6:52    12:12    15:28   20:43   26:32   34:02   49:30   53:31   56:21   56:43                                 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          6:52     5:20     3:16    5:15    5:49    7:30   15:28    4:01    2:50    0:22                                 
     3         Hilscher, Gerlinder                        1:00:52     6:12    11:08    13:32   19:52   28:11   44:30   53:47   57:39 1:00:30 1:00:52                                 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       6:12     4:56     2:24    6:20    8:19   16:19    9:17    3:52    2:51    0:22                                 
     4         Rödel, Brunhilde                           1:05:42     7:37    15:19    18:37   25:09   32:24   49:14   57:41 1:01:46 1:05:14 1:05:42                                 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 7:37     7:42     3:18    6:32    7:15   16:50    8:27    4:05    3:28    0:28                                 



H55  (2)                                     0.0 km   10 P                                  
                                                                     1(32)    2(34)    3(37)   4(39)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)   8(46)   9(49)  10(99)       Z                         

     1         Igelhaut, Peter                            1:08:37     3:31    15:16    20:44   25:58   33:52   41:48   45:54   54:10 1:06:31 1:08:20 1:08:37                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:31    11:45     5:28    5:14    7:54    7:56    4:06    8:16   12:21    1:49    0:17                         
     2         Fiedler, Michael                           1:35:12     4:10     7:21    28:20   33:29   39:19   51:22   59:13 1:13:59 1:31:34 1:34:55 1:35:12                         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 4:10     3:11    20:59    5:09    5:50   12:03    7:51   14:46   17:35    3:21    0:17                         



H 65  (2)                                    0.0 km   9 P                                   
                                                                     1(33)    2(31)    3(44)   4(50)   5(36)   6(34)   7(46)   8(48)   9(99)       Z                                 

     1         Rödel, Günter                                44:32     5:28    10:33    13:06   18:08   22:50   28:38   35:17   41:39   44:13   44:32                                 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 5:28     5:05     2:33    5:02    4:42    5:48    6:39    6:22    2:34    0:19                                 
     2         Streit, Horst                              1:48:52    12:28    19:56    23:33   29:52   47:37   57:52 1:05:58 1:44:45 1:48:24 1:48:52                                 
               TSG Creidlitz                                         12:28     7:28     3:37    6:19   17:45   10:15    8:06   38:47    3:39    0:28