Samba LaufSo 15.07.2007 14:10
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                                          Zeit                                                                                                                    



Er und Sie  (14)                                                                            
                                                                         1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14 

     1         Forkel, Scheler, Benjamin, Carola          1:02:13       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:44     6:19     9:46   15:53   21:31   27:36   34:29   40:38   42:43   47:58   51:58 1:01:25 1:02:13         
                                                                      2:44     3:35     3:27    6:07    5:38    6:05    6:53    6:09    2:05    5:15    4:00    9:27    0:48         
     2         Vetter, Jugenheimer, Benjamin, Alina       1:15:12       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:28    10:18    14:10   23:53   29:36   35:40   44:32   50:48   54:16   59:21 1:04:30 1:14:12 1:15:12         
                                                                      3:28     6:50     3:52    9:43    5:43    6:04    8:52    6:16    3:28    5:05    5:09    9:42    1:00         
     3         Sudhof, Gareis, Sven, Eva-Maria            1:17:18       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               MTV Bamberg                                            2:56     6:48    10:45   20:20   25:51   32:03   40:19   50:09   54:46 1:00:53 1:05:24 1:16:17 1:17:18         
                                                                      2:56     3:52     3:57    9:35    5:31    6:12    8:16    9:50    4:37    6:07    4:31   10:53    1:01         
     4         Forkel, Bär, Andreas, Monika               1:23:36       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 3:10     7:03    14:46   23:23   29:32   41:21   48:27   56:50   59:51 1:06:58 1:11:40 1:22:38 1:23:36         
                                                                      3:10     3:53     7:43    8:37    6:09   11:49    7:06    8:23    3:01    7:07    4:42   10:58    0:58         
     5         Böhme, Böhme, Anne, Andre                  1:23:58       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               OL Team Mittelfranken                                  3:41     9:30    14:42   23:18   29:18   36:24   46:51   57:41 1:00:38 1:07:25 1:12:10 1:23:08 1:23:58         
                                                                      3:41     5:49     5:12    8:36    6:00    7:06   10:27   10:50    2:57    6:47    4:45   10:58    0:50         
     6         Höfer, Höfer, Helmut, Cordula              1:24:30       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:20     9:12    13:23   21:00   27:11   36:58   46:50   55:29   58:43 1:04:57 1:09:55 1:23:35 1:24:30         
                                                                      3:20     5:52     4:11    7:37    6:11    9:47    9:52    8:39    3:14    6:14    4:58   13:40    0:55         
     7         Berwing, Seidel, Dieter, Silke             1:37:20       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TU Ilmenau                                             4:31    10:20    15:36   25:43   33:22   40:35   50:23 1:00:00 1:04:31 1:14:34 1:20:53 1:36:08 1:37:20         
                                                                      4:31     5:49     5:16   10:07    7:39    7:13    9:48    9:37    4:31   10:03    6:19   15:15    1:12         
     8         Hämmelmann, Schorr, Carina, Steffen        1:40:15       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       4:35    14:22    19:57   29:13   36:36   49:10   58:50 1:08:00 1:11:29 1:19:35 1:25:06 1:39:21 1:40:15         
                                                                      4:35     9:47     5:35    9:16    7:23   12:34    9:40    9:10    3:29    8:06    5:31   14:15    0:54         
     9         Pohl, Vetter, Wolfram, Susanne             1:51:14       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:53    11:10    19:31   31:05   39:43   51:34 1:04:52 1:17:49 1:21:16 1:29:21 1:34:37 1:50:22 1:51:14         
                                                                      3:53     7:17     8:21   11:34    8:38   11:51   13:18   12:57    3:27    8:05    5:16   15:45    0:52         
    10         Schubert, Schilling, Peter, Ruth           1:59:16       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TSG Creidlitz                                          4:20    10:36    17:33   29:13   37:56   51:02 1:07:08 1:16:54 1:21:24 1:33:09 1:41:17 1:57:50 1:59:16         
                                                                      4:20     6:16     6:57   11:40    8:43   13:06   16:06    9:46    4:30   11:45    8:08   16:33    1:26         
    11         Muggenthaler, Schmidt, Karl-Heinz, Elke    2:04:15       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      50      99       Z         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:44    10:15    17:22   31:54   40:48   48:10   59:30 1:27:41 1:31:07 1:39:46 1:48:09 2:03:07 2:04:15         
                                                                      3:44     6:31     7:07   14:32    8:54    7:22   11:20   28:11    3:26    8:39    8:23   14:58    1:08         

               Jugenheimer, Jugenheimer, Gerd, Nele        Fehlst       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      49      99       Z                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:54    11:15    15:13   24:07   30:55   39:24   49:21   56:04   58:35 1:05:17 1:18:53 1:19:41                 
                                                                      3:54     7:21     3:58    8:54    6:48    8:29    9:57    6:43    2:31    6:42   13:36    0:48                 
               Kircher, Fiedler, Kerstin, Michael            Aufg       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      99       Z                                         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 5:51    13:30    24:40   42:16   52:56 1:09:31 1:25:47 1:43:23 1:45:12                                         
                                                                      5:51     7:39    11:10   17:36   10:40   16:35   16:16   17:36    1:49                                         
               Rödel, Rödel, Günter,Brunhilde                Aufg       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      99       Z                                         
               TSG Creidlitz                                          4:55    12:28    19:29   30:22   42:22   51:15 1:04:42 1:22:17 1:24:09                                         
                                                                      4:55     7:33     7:01   10:53   12:00    8:53   13:27   17:35    1:52                                         



Sie und Sie  (3)                                                                            
                                                                         1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14 

     1         Scheler, Greiner, Johanna, Johanna         1:09:31       35       34       39      38      49      47      45      99       Z                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:44     9:57    20:16   23:36   42:32   47:59   58:06 1:08:41 1:09:31                                         
                                                                      2:44     7:13    10:19    3:20   18:56    5:27   10:07   10:35    0:50                                         
     2         Fischer, Hielscher, Gisela, Gerlinde       1:23:50       35       34       39      38      49      47      45      99       Z                                         
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       4:09    11:08    24:09   26:53   52:40   59:16 1:08:37 1:22:46 1:23:50                                         
                                                                      4:09     6:59    13:01    2:44   25:47    6:36    9:21   14:09    1:04                                         

               Muggenthaler, Hannemann, Bastian, Lukas       Aufg       35       34       39      38       Z                                                                         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       4:48    10:02    20:17   23:37 1:37:11                                                                         
                                                                      4:48     5:14    10:15    3:20 1:13:34                                                                         



Er und Er  (7)                                                                              
                                                                         1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14 

     1         Schmidt, Clemens, Jan, Christopher         1:00:49       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99       Z 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:24     7:41    10:26   16:49   21:37   26:25   33:25   39:15   41:48   46:20   49:28   52:30 1:00:09 1:00:49 
                                                                      2:24     5:17     2:45    6:23    4:48    4:48    7:00    5:50    2:33    4:32    3:08    3:02    7:39    0:40 
     2         Scheler, Scheler, Thomas, Leo              1:06:03       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99       Z 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:59     6:39    10:00   15:55   21:12   25:39   33:53   40:46   44:01   50:27   54:41   57:49 1:05:19 1:06:03 
                                                                      2:59     3:40     3:21    5:55    5:17    4:27    8:14    6:53    3:15    6:26    4:14    3:08    7:30    0:44 
     3         Späth, Wurpes, Dirk, Werner                1:13:53       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99       Z 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          3:00     6:34    10:30   16:50   22:07   27:34   35:38   41:59   44:59   51:11   56:55 1:00:53 1:13:10 1:13:53 
                                                                      3:00     3:34     3:56    6:20    5:17    5:27    8:04    6:21    3:00    6:12    5:44    3:58   12:17    0:43 
     4         Scholze, Krämer, Frank, Stephan            1:20:10       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99       Z 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:46     8:46    13:16   20:41   26:28   33:47   43:41   50:41   54:31 1:00:09 1:04:31 1:08:33 1:19:30 1:20:10 
                                                                      3:46     5:00     4:30    7:25    5:47    7:19    9:54    7:00    3:50    5:38    4:22    4:02   10:57    0:40 
     5         Boßecker, Pieschl, Uwe, Hubert             1:29:21       31       33       34      39      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99       Z 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 2:59     7:18    12:09   19:57   27:16   33:25   43:00   53:58   58:05 1:05:51 1:12:00 1:17:11 1:28:44 1:29:21 
                                                                      2:59     4:19     4:51    7:48    7:19    6:09    9:35   10:58    4:07    7:46    6:09    5:11   11:33    0:37 
     6         Scheler, Krämer, Fabian, Jakob             1:36:29       31       33       34      39      40      41      42      45      46      47      48      49      50      99 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:59    12:08    18:20   29:41   32:39   38:59   46:18   55:31 1:06:29 1:11:03 1:18:24 1:22:11 1:27:13 1:35:44 
                                                                      3:59     8:09     6:12   11:21    2:58    6:20    7:19    9:13   10:58    4:34    7:21    3:47    5:02    8:31 
                                                                         Z                                                                                                           
                                                                   1:36:29                                                                                                           
                                                                      0:45                                                                                                           

               Jugenheimer, Stengel, Robin, David            Aufg       31       33       34      39      41      42      45       Z                                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       4:13     9:39    14:43   23:48   31:38   51:56   59:46 1:24:45                                                 
                                                                      4:13     5:26     5:04    9:05    7:50   20:18    7:50   24:59                                                 



Anfänger  (5)                                                                               
                                                                         1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14 

     1         Fink, Leonard                                20:17       32       51       36      37      38      40      43      44      99       Z                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:13     3:53     6:24    8:19   11:50   13:23   15:49   17:54   19:38   20:17                                 
                                                                      2:13     1:40     2:31    1:55    3:31    1:33    2:26    2:05    1:44    0:39                                 
     2         Schwerdt, Amelie                             24:10       32       51       36      37      38      40      43      44      99       Z                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:49     5:46     7:59   10:00   14:08   15:28   18:23   20:53   23:27   24:10                                 
                                                                      3:49     1:57     2:13    2:01    4:08    1:20    2:55    2:30    2:34    0:43                                 
     3         Vetter, Sebastian                            25:01       32       51       36      37      38      40      43      44      99       Z                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:17     4:38     6:28   14:21   16:42   17:25   20:18   22:16   24:18   25:01                                 
                                                                      3:17     1:21     1:50    7:53    2:21    0:43    2:53    1:58    2:02    0:43                                 
     4         Grau, Grau, Teresa, Maria                    33:07       32       51       36      37      38      40      43      44      99       Z                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       3:17     4:57     7:16    9:33   12:45   15:17   27:11   29:33   32:00   33:07                                 
                                                                      3:17     1:40     2:19    2:17    3:12    2:32   11:54    2:22    2:27    1:07                                 
     5         Muggenthaler, Lion                           42:39       32       51       36      37      38      40      43      44      99       Z                                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       6:37     9:18    15:09   18:31   25:13   28:39   33:59   38:19   41:43   42:39                                 
                                                                      6:37     2:41     5:51    3:22    6:42    3:26    5:20    4:20    3:24    0:56