3. Bayerncup-Lauf/ Thüringer LR-LaufSo 13.05.2007 13:51
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D 12  (6)                                    1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(51)    3(32)   4(33)   5(40)   6(42)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1       4 Helena Bastian            17:02     0:48     2:24     4:23    5:30    8:20   14:52   16:10    17:02                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      0:48     1:36     1:59    1:07    2:50    6:32    1:18     0:52                                                   
     2       3 Silvia Casanova           20:08     2:08     4:10     7:09    8:21   11:31   18:01   19:11    20:08                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      2:08     2:02     2:59    1:12    3:10    6:30    1:10     0:57                                                   
     3       7 Laura Elflein             22:12     0:53     2:55     9:27   10:38   15:10   19:45   21:12    22:12                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      0:53     2:02     6:32    1:11    4:32    4:35    1:27     1:00                                                   
     4       2 Andrea Gruber             23:07     5:12     7:14    10:17   11:29   14:21   20:56   22:13    23:07                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      5:12     2:02     3:03    1:12    2:52    6:35    1:17     0:54                                                   
     5       6 Teresa Grau               24:21     0:56     3:16     7:07    8:29   11:42   19:07   23:20    24:21                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    0:56     2:20     3:51    1:22    3:13    7:25    4:13     1:01                                                   
     6       5 Emilia Kolehmainen        27:19     0:58     3:14     6:53    8:21   12:52   22:03   26:17    27:19                                                   
               TSV Grünwald                        0:58     2:16     3:39    1:28    4:31    9:11    4:14     1:02                                                   



H 12  (9)                                    1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(51)    3(32)   4(33)   5(40)   6(42)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1      14 Sebastian Vetter          11:56     0:51     2:23     4:54    5:46    7:54    9:40   11:06    11:56                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    0:51     1:32     2:31    0:52    2:08    1:46    1:26     0:50                                                   
     2      13 Tom Aigner                12:11     0:43     2:12     4:42    5:31    8:02   10:13   11:22    12:11                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      0:43     1:29     2:30    0:49    2:31    2:11    1:09     0:49                                                   
     3       8 Markus Penzkofer          12:24     0:51     2:48     5:15    6:18    8:25   10:13   11:35    12:24                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      0:51     1:57     2:27    1:03    2:07    1:48    1:22     0:49                                                   
     4      15 Korbinian Lange           13:28     0:47     2:43     4:53    5:56    8:17   11:33   12:37    13:28                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      0:47     1:56     2:10    1:03    2:21    3:16    1:04     0:51                                                   
     5       9 Samuel Stengel            14:24     0:48     2:50     5:05    6:02    8:22   12:27   13:25    14:24                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    0:48     2:02     2:15    0:57    2:20    4:05    0:58     0:59                                                   
     6      10 Tobi Spangenberg          15:50     0:53     2:30     5:15    6:08    8:05   12:13   14:59    15:50                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      0:53     1:37     2:45    0:53    1:57    4:08    2:46     0:51                                                   
     7      12 Jonas Koch                18:12     3:23     5:20    10:00   11:52   14:03   15:41   17:07    18:12                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      3:23     1:57     4:40    1:52    2:11    1:38    1:26     1:05                                                   
     8       1 Roman Habibi              20:27     1:03     2:40     5:24    6:34    9:29   13:44   19:21    20:27                                                   
               kein Verein                         1:03     1:37     2:44    1:10    2:55    4:15    5:37     1:06                                                   
     9      11 Janek Fehn                21:56     1:04     3:04    13:53   14:49   17:01   18:47   20:49    21:56                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:04     2:00    10:49    0:56    2:12    1:46    2:02     1:07                                                   



D 14  (7)                                    2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(56)    2(38)    3(57)   4(59)   5(55)   6(40)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1      21 Lena Brückner             34:02     2:31     7:27    11:51   16:21   24:46   29:29   32:15    33:06   34:02                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      2:31     4:56     4:24    4:30    8:25    4:43    2:46     0:51    0:56                                           
     2      20 Nele Jugenheimer          34:14     3:20     7:40    12:23   17:33   25:25   30:43   32:14    33:23   34:14                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:20     4:20     4:43    5:10    7:52    5:18    1:31     1:09    0:51                                           
     3      22 Daniela Gruber            37:08     3:15     8:50    13:24   18:23   27:13   32:37   35:01    36:18   37:08                                           
               SV Mietraching                      3:15     5:35     4:34    4:59    8:50    5:24    2:24     1:17    0:50                                           
     4      19 Stephie Fischer           37:19     3:14     8:06    13:01   18:19   28:28   33:45   35:20    36:24   37:19                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      3:14     4:52     4:55    5:18   10:09    5:17    1:35     1:04    0:55                                           
     5      17 Julia Spangenberg         43:26     3:31    10:02    16:02   21:03   31:50   38:43   41:18    42:22   43:26                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      3:31     6:31     6:00    5:01   10:47    6:53    2:35     1:04    1:04                                           
     6      23 Conny Sammet              44:15     2:54     7:41    13:08   18:02   33:42   39:29   41:50    43:08   44:15                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      2:54     4:47     5:27    4:54   15:40    5:47    2:21     1:18    1:07                                           
     7      18 Julia Penzkofer           49:13     8:09    13:33    19:00   30:08   39:15   44:35   47:02    48:19   49:13                                           
               SV Mietraching                      8:09     5:24     5:27   11:08    9:07    5:20    2:27     1:17    0:54                                           



H 14  (9)                                    2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(56)    2(38)    3(57)   4(59)   5(55)   6(40)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     190 Robin Ohme                27:01     2:24     5:18     8:37   12:27   19:38   23:56   25:24    26:11   27:01                                           
               OLA Deggendorf                      2:24     2:54     3:19    3:50    7:11    4:18    1:28     0:47    0:50                                           
     2      30 Valtteri Kolehmainen      28:27     2:44     6:16     9:54   13:40   20:48   24:41   26:39    27:32   28:27                                           
               TSV Grünwald                        2:44     3:32     3:38    3:46    7:08    3:53    1:58     0:53    0:55                                           
     3      32 Johannes Brandt           33:24     2:51     7:00    11:25   15:23   24:26   29:17   31:15    32:26   33:24                                           
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:51     4:09     4:25    3:58    9:03    4:51    1:58     1:11    0:58                                           
     4      27 Marco Elflein             35:58     2:25     9:19    13:33   17:07   25:03   30:27   34:23    35:17   35:58                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      2:25     6:54     4:14    3:34    7:56    5:24    3:56     0:54    0:41                                           
     5      29 Wolfram Pohl              39:00     3:19     7:33    13:26   19:09   30:22   35:38   37:12    38:04   39:00                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:19     4:14     5:53    5:43   11:13    5:16    1:34     0:52    0:56                                           
     6      26 Arne Götze                39:02     2:55     9:56    14:00   18:52   28:06   33:40   37:17    38:15   39:02                                           
               OLA Deggendorf                      2:55     7:01     4:04    4:52    9:14    5:34    3:37     0:58    0:47                                           
     7      31 Andreas Zölde             41:56     2:37     6:31    10:50   19:42   27:32   35:28   40:13    41:08   41:56                                           
               SV Mietraching                      2:37     3:54     4:19    8:52    7:50    7:56    4:45     0:55    0:48                                           
     8      25 Tobias Kuhn             1:00:12     3:24     7:41    11:49   17:50   29:28   53:26   58:22    59:16 1:00:12                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      3:24     4:17     4:08    6:01   11:38   23:58    4:56     0:54    0:56                                           
     9      24 Johannes Stengel        1:04:09     3:43     8:21    12:52   20:56   32:31   56:32 1:01:44  1:03:17 1:04:09                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:43     4:38     4:31    8:04   11:35   24:01    5:12     1:33    0:52                                           



D 15-18  (13)                                3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(48)   5(57)   6(41)   7(54)    8(42)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1      41 Anna Krämer               37:18     5:21     9:27    14:00   18:57   21:50   30:05   32:34    35:34   36:26    37:18                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:21     4:06     4:33    4:57    2:53    8:15    2:29     3:00    0:52     0:52                                  
     2      47 Resi Rathmann             37:25     4:52     8:18    13:19   18:29   22:05   30:18   33:12    35:38   36:37    37:25                                  
               SV Schmalkalden 04                  4:52     3:26     5:01    5:10    3:36    8:13    2:54     2:26    0:59     0:48                                  
     3      46 Susen Lösch               39:41     5:09     9:32    13:42   18:09   21:59   31:06   34:02    38:01   38:49    39:41                                  
               USV Jena                            5:09     4:23     4:10    4:27    3:50    9:07    2:56     3:59    0:48     0:52                                  
     4      39 Anna Biller               39:42     5:22     9:42    14:22   20:14   23:48   33:16   35:51    38:06   38:55    39:42                                  
               SV Mietraching                      5:22     4:20     4:40    5:52    3:34    9:28    2:35     2:15    0:49     0:47                                  
     5      36 Nina Geiger               40:48     4:45     8:10    12:43   19:33   23:54   33:48   36:40    39:01   39:54    40:48                                  
               SV Mietraching                      4:45     3:25     4:33    6:50    4:21    9:54    2:52     2:21    0:53     0:54                                  
     6      35 Johanna Scheler           43:53     5:43    11:13    16:13   23:00   26:52   36:57   39:42    42:00   42:53    43:53                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:43     5:30     5:00    6:47    3:52   10:05    2:45     2:18    0:53     1:00                                  
     7      43 Alina Jugenheimer         44:14     6:21    11:45    17:32   22:35   27:59   36:41   39:35    42:15   43:14    44:14                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    6:21     5:24     5:47    5:03    5:24    8:42    2:54     2:40    0:59     1:00                                  
     8      38 Britta Meißner            51:57     5:50    17:37    22:38   29:01   32:53   43:53   47:29    50:14   51:01    51:57                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:50    11:47     5:01    6:23    3:52   11:00    3:36     2:45    0:47     0:56                                  
     9      40 Sabrina Sammet            52:46     6:23    13:09    18:58   25:50   31:59   42:48   47:39    50:44   51:49    52:46                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      6:23     6:46     5:49    6:52    6:09   10:49    4:51     3:05    1:05     0:57                                  
    10      37 Julia Huber               54:55     7:36    11:25    17:02   26:28   30:48   44:15   47:20    52:57   53:59    54:55                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      7:36     3:49     5:37    9:26    4:20   13:27    3:05     5:37    1:02     0:56                                  
    11      42 Steffi Lederer            58:20     6:26    11:38    17:52   24:50   31:01   45:04   49:29    54:20   56:51    58:20                                  
               SV Mietraching                      6:26     5:12     6:14    6:58    6:11   14:03    4:25     4:51    2:31     1:29                                  
    12      34 Susi Hüllen               59:19     7:27    13:40    20:55   28:13   34:05   49:08   53:04    57:08   58:20    59:19                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      7:27     6:13     7:15    7:18    5:52   15:03    3:56     4:04    1:12     0:59                                  
    13      45 Debrah Herz             1:12:01     9:26    24:20    33:36   39:30   44:50 1:00:31 1:05:05  1:09:19 1:11:02  1:12:01                                  
               USV Erfurt                          9:26    14:54     9:16    5:54    5:20   15:41    4:34     4:14    1:43     0:59                                  



H 16  (10)                                   4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(60)    2(61)    3(35)   4(44)   5(52)   6(54)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1      56 Benedikt Ebneth           43:55     7:38     9:49    16:23   17:30   28:58   40:24   42:19    43:12   43:55                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      7:38     2:11     6:34    1:07   11:28   11:26    1:55     0:53    0:43                                           
     2      53 Fabian Scheler            46:42     8:24    10:41    16:22   17:45   29:06   39:34   44:55    45:47   46:42                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:24     2:17     5:41    1:23   11:21   10:28    5:21     0:52    0:55                                           
     3      57 Jakob Krämer              47:24     7:53    10:31    16:47   18:00   29:51   43:22   45:55    46:35   47:24                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    7:53     2:38     6:16    1:13   11:51   13:31    2:33     0:40    0:49                                           
     4      49 Leonhard Scheler          48:30     8:29    11:29    17:53   19:37   33:58   44:52   46:58    47:44   48:30                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:29     3:00     6:24    1:44   14:21   10:54    2:06     0:46    0:46                                           
     5      50 Chris Lazik               50:03     9:20    12:25    18:25   19:50   33:20   46:17   48:36    49:21   50:03                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      9:20     3:05     6:00    1:25   13:30   12:57    2:19     0:45    0:42                                           
     6      51 Lukas Kühne               51:54     8:41    11:39    17:37   19:21   33:03   47:36   49:30    50:34   51:54                                           
               SV Mietraching                      8:41     2:58     5:58    1:44   13:42   14:33    1:54     1:04    1:20                                           
     7      55 Fabian Vetter             57:16     8:27    13:52    20:18   22:53   37:00   51:53   54:57    56:16   57:16                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:27     5:25     6:26    2:35   14:07   14:53    3:04     1:19    1:00                                           
     8      59 Sepp Rathmann             58:43    10:23    13:21    20:02   21:21   38:22   53:19   56:12    57:57   58:43                                           
               SV Schmalkalden 04                 10:23     2:58     6:41    1:19   17:01   14:57    2:53     1:45    0:46                                           
     9      54 Richi Doblinger         1:00:33    10:26    13:50    22:32   24:09   39:40   54:06   57:01    59:43 1:00:33                                           
               OLG Regensburg                     10:26     3:24     8:42    1:37   15:31   14:26    2:55     2:42    0:50                                           
    10      52 Florian Koch            1:03:44    14:33    17:12    24:58   26:41   43:14   58:31 1:01:38  1:02:33 1:03:44                                           
               OLG Regensburg                     14:33     2:39     7:46    1:43   16:33   15:17    3:07     0:55    1:11                                           



H 18  (7)                                    6.6 km  310 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(49)   5(45)   6(34)   7(48)    8(35)   9(44)   10(43)  11(46)   12(31)  13(99)       Z 

     1      70 Florian Bergmann          55:11     4:11     8:15    11:54   14:20   15:34   18:21   20:46    34:23   35:37    38:43   52:02    53:31   54:26   55:11 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       4:11     4:04     3:39    2:26    1:14    2:47    2:25    13:37    1:14     3:06   13:19     1:29    0:55    0:45 
     2      68 Sebastian Lange           56:23     4:09     8:45    12:16   14:42   15:50   18:16   21:11    35:57   37:02    39:10   51:43    54:27   55:40   56:23 
               SV Mietraching                      4:09     4:36     3:31    2:26    1:08    2:26    2:55    14:46    1:05     2:08   12:33     2:44    1:13    0:43 
     3      65 David Stengel           1:01:38     5:41     9:29    14:15   16:49   18:08   21:08   23:40    37:56   39:20    42:04   57:21    59:50 1:00:58 1:01:38 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:41     3:48     4:46    2:34    1:19    3:00    2:32    14:16    1:24     2:44   15:17     2:29    1:08    0:40 
     4      63 Florian Kerschl         1:02:16     8:20    12:19    16:10   18:22   19:48   22:41   25:29    38:44   40:06    42:47   58:06  1:00:11 1:01:31 1:02:16 
               SV Mietraching                      8:20     3:59     3:51    2:12    1:26    2:53    2:48    13:15    1:22     2:41   15:19     2:05    1:20    0:45 
     5      64 Josef Fenzl jun.        1:09:20     9:25    12:39    16:10   19:14   20:40   23:46   26:22    43:48   45:25    47:52 1:05:33  1:07:41 1:08:40 1:09:20 
               OLG Regensburg                      9:25     3:14     3:31    3:04    1:26    3:06    2:36    17:26    1:37     2:27   17:41     2:08    0:59    0:40 
     6      61 Maximilian Ebneth       1:13:53    11:32    18:04    22:11   25:04   26:16   29:28   32:21    47:43   49:24    52:16 1:09:40  1:11:59 1:13:01 1:13:53 
               OLG Regensburg                     11:32     6:32     4:07    2:53    1:12    3:12    2:53    15:22    1:41     2:52   17:24     2:19    1:02    0:52 
     7      67 Johannes Jacob          1:17:20     8:11    14:54    18:50   23:41   25:12   27:56   31:29    47:00   49:10    52:39 1:10:52  1:15:26 1:16:33 1:17:20 
               TV Ketschendorf                     8:11     6:43     3:56    4:51    1:31    2:44    3:33    15:31    2:10     3:29   18:13     4:34    1:07    0:47 



D 19E  (4)                                   5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(60)    3(61)   4(35)   5(44)   6(39)   7(49)    8(34)   9(59)   10(41)  11(54)   12(42)  13(99)       Z 

     1      73 Anne Ziemke               55:06     6:18     8:47    11:15   18:02   19:39   30:12   33:07    37:03   42:09    47:49   50:28    53:03   54:09   55:06 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       6:18     2:29     2:28    6:47    1:37   10:33    2:55     3:56    5:06     5:40    2:39     2:35    1:06    0:57 
     2      76 Helga Wagner            1:05:09     7:53    11:40    14:54   21:53   23:21   34:30   38:12    42:28   48:04    54:30 1:00:10  1:03:07 1:04:12 1:05:09 
               OLG Regensburg                      7:53     3:47     3:14    6:59    1:28   11:09    3:42     4:16    5:36     6:26    5:40     2:57    1:05    0:57 
     3      74 Myrea Schröter          1:05:32     6:30     9:34    13:33   21:26   23:03   36:58   40:33    45:36   51:21    57:57 1:00:57  1:03:12 1:04:15 1:05:32 
               OSC Kassel                          6:30     3:04     3:59    7:53    1:37   13:55    3:35     5:03    5:45     6:36    3:00     2:15    1:03    1:17 
     4      75 Katrin Dreßel           1:20:24     7:47    13:27    17:12   25:08   26:43   42:23   52:48    57:45 1:04:05  1:11:56 1:15:16  1:18:08 1:19:25 1:20:24 
               SV Mietraching                      7:47     5:40     3:45    7:56    1:35   15:40   10:25     4:57    6:20     7:51    3:20     2:52    1:17    0:59 



H 19E  (12)                                  7.8 km  430 Hm   18 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(43)    3(44)   4(47)   5(39)   6(49)   7(45)    8(34)   9(48)   10(61)  11(60)   12(58)  13(56)  14(46) 
                                                 15(31)   16(54)   17(37)  18(99)       Z                                                                            

     1      89 Christoph Brandt          50:01     3:36    12:50    14:35   15:50   21:17   23:03   23:56    26:01   28:03    34:23   35:54    37:19   40:47   43:08 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       3:36     9:14     1:45    1:15    5:27    1:46    0:53     2:05    2:02     6:20    1:31     1:25    3:28    2:21 
                                                  44:33    46:56    48:28   49:14   50:01                                                                            
                                                   1:25     2:23     1:32    0:46    0:47                                                                            
     2      88 Sören Lösch               52:31     3:35    13:34    15:28   16:50   23:14   25:22   26:25    28:44   30:54    36:57   38:19    39:29   43:13   45:25 
               USV Jena                            3:35     9:59     1:54    1:22    6:24    2:08    1:03     2:19    2:10     6:03    1:22     1:10    3:44    2:12 
                                                  46:43    49:30    51:03   51:47   52:31                                                                            
                                                   1:18     2:47     1:33    0:44    0:44                                                                            
     3      82 Ralph Körner              55:49     3:40    13:52    15:40   16:59   23:36   25:54   26:58    29:40   31:52    38:36   40:09    41:28   45:44   48:22 
               LV Deggendorf                       3:40    10:12     1:48    1:19    6:37    2:18    1:04     2:42    2:12     6:44    1:33     1:19    4:16    2:38 
                                                  49:48    52:43    54:21   55:10   55:49                                                                            
                                                   1:26     2:55     1:38    0:49    0:39                                                                            
     4      85 Sebastian Bergmann        58:24     4:15    14:39    16:39   18:13   24:42   26:49   28:01    30:32   32:40    40:02   42:00    43:41   47:50   50:30 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       4:15    10:24     2:00    1:34    6:29    2:07    1:12     2:31    2:08     7:22    1:58     1:41    4:09    2:40 
                                                  52:23    55:04    56:55   57:42   58:24                                                                            
                                                   1:53     2:41     1:51    0:47    0:42                                                                            
     5      86 Christian Töpfer          59:52     4:08    14:26    16:38   18:03   24:17   26:19   27:26    30:22   32:34    41:09   42:51    44:39   49:02   51:22 
               SV Handwerk Erfurt                  4:08    10:18     2:12    1:25    6:14    2:02    1:07     2:56    2:12     8:35    1:42     1:48    4:23    2:20 
                                                  52:53    56:11    58:06   59:00   59:52                                                                            
                                                   1:31     3:18     1:55    0:54    0:52                                                                            
     6      83 Jan Schmidt             1:01:10     4:09    15:16    17:27   18:56   25:18   27:58   29:04    31:43   34:08    42:17   44:03    45:28   49:57   52:35 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:09    11:07     2:11    1:29    6:22    2:40    1:06     2:39    2:25     8:09    1:46     1:25    4:29    2:38 
                                                  54:20    57:31    59:26 1:00:19 1:01:10                                                                            
                                                   1:45     3:11     1:55    0:53    0:51                                                                            
     7      80 Roland Vogl             1:13:07     6:58    19:56    21:57   23:58   32:18   34:53   36:19    39:11   41:53    51:46   53:47    55:53 1:00:53 1:03:42 
               SV Mietraching                      6:58    12:58     2:01    2:01    8:20    2:35    1:26     2:52    2:42     9:53    2:01     2:06    5:00    2:49 
                                                1:05:29  1:08:44  1:10:58 1:12:11 1:13:07                                                                            
                                                   1:47     3:15     2:14    1:13    0:56                                                                            
     8      77 Hannes Höfer            1:23:32     4:43    19:37    22:55   25:00   34:11   37:12   38:59    44:44   48:06    58:49 1:01:21  1:03:38 1:09:00 1:12:39 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:43    14:54     3:18    2:05    9:11    3:01    1:47     5:45    3:22    10:43    2:32     2:17    5:22    3:39 
                                                1:14:33  1:18:22  1:21:09 1:22:25 1:23:32                                                                            
                                                   1:54     3:49     2:47    1:16    1:07                                                                            
     9      81 Benjamin Forkel         1:26:57     4:49    19:29    22:21   23:59   33:25   37:08   38:46    42:25   45:15    56:51   59:15  1:01:04 1:08:27 1:12:31 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:49    14:40     2:52    1:38    9:26    3:43    1:38     3:39    2:50    11:36    2:24     1:49    7:23    4:04 
                                                1:15:32  1:21:40  1:24:41 1:25:58 1:26:57                                                                            
                                                   3:01     6:08     3:01    1:17    0:59                                                                            
    10      84 Björn Kramer            1:31:32     4:59    19:09    22:02   24:12   34:17   38:05   39:35    43:30   46:47    59:17 1:03:09  1:05:28 1:12:07 1:16:04 
               TV Ketschendorf                     4:59    14:10     2:53    2:10   10:05    3:48    1:30     3:55    3:17    12:30    3:52     2:19    6:39    3:57 
                                                1:18:50  1:25:01  1:27:47 1:30:25 1:31:32                                                                            
                                                   2:46     6:11     2:46    2:38    1:07                                                                            
    11      91 Michael Bially          1:56:00     9:23    24:58    29:05   32:11   43:02   47:05   50:02    55:02   58:44  1:13:16 1:17:39  1:22:20 1:30:13 1:34:41 
               TSV Ipsheim                         9:23    15:35     4:07    3:06   10:51    4:03    2:57     5:00    3:42    14:32    4:23     4:41    7:53    4:28 
                                                1:38:53  1:48:50  1:53:30 1:54:47 1:56:00                                                                            
                                                   4:12     9:57     4:40    1:17    1:13                                                                            

            78 Moritz Schuhmann           Aufg     4:20    19:15    22:26   24:56   34:18   37:28   39:12    44:04   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLV Weimar                          4:20    14:55     3:11    2:30    9:22    3:10    1:44     4:52                                                   
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:08:34 1:09:33                                                                            
                                                                            24:30    0:59                                                                            



D 19K  (4)                                   3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(48)   5(57)   6(41)   7(54)    8(42)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1      93 Silke Platzer             55:49     9:33    15:53    21:51   28:38   34:02   44:38   49:30    53:29   54:39    55:49                                  
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    9:33     6:20     5:58    6:47    5:24   10:36    4:52     3:59    1:10     1:10                                  
     2      92 Sonja Koch              1:00:03    13:03    18:42    25:14   35:28   40:35   51:04   54:21    57:19   59:05  1:00:03                                  
               OLG Regensburg                     13:03     5:39     6:32   10:14    5:07   10:29    3:17     2:58    1:46     0:58                                  
     3      95 Ximena Matus            1:04:14     9:35    21:28    27:14   35:34   41:57   54:31   58:39  1:02:01 1:03:05  1:04:14                                  
               OLV Weimar                          9:35    11:53     5:46    8:20    6:23   12:34    4:08     3:22    1:04     1:09                                  
     4      94 Eva Maria Gareis        1:30:38     7:51    18:45    53:29 1:02:11 1:08:51 1:20:32 1:24:25  1:28:28 1:29:25  1:30:38                                  
               Uni Regensburg                      7:51    10:54    34:44    8:42    6:40   11:41    3:53     4:03    0:57     1:13                                  



H 19K  (7)                                   5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(60)    3(61)   4(35)   5(44)   6(39)   7(49)    8(34)   9(59)   10(41)  11(54)   12(42)  13(99)       Z 

     1     100 Michael Rödel             56:10     5:08     7:28    10:50   17:03   20:50   31:05   34:09    37:28   42:54    48:50   51:33    54:11   55:04   56:10 
               TV Ketschendorf                     5:08     2:20     3:22    6:13    3:47   10:15    3:04     3:19    5:26     5:56    2:43     2:38    0:53    1:06 
     2     101 Christian Gunsenheimer  1:02:09     5:33     8:32    11:36   19:34   22:08   34:09   37:36    42:19   48:34    54:28   57:25  1:00:03 1:01:10 1:02:09 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    5:33     2:59     3:04    7:58    2:34   12:01    3:27     4:43    6:15     5:54    2:57     2:38    1:07    0:59 
     3     106 Marko Turek             1:06:25     6:53    10:06    12:40   19:31   21:09   34:51   38:19    42:16   52:43    58:23 1:01:25  1:04:23 1:05:17 1:06:25 
               USV TU Dresden                      6:53     3:13     2:34    6:51    1:38   13:42    3:28     3:57   10:27     5:40    3:02     2:58    0:54    1:08 
     4      96 Dirk Späth              1:08:11     6:31    10:14    14:27   22:22   24:44   38:02   42:29    47:04   54:06  1:01:03 1:03:42  1:06:12 1:07:06 1:08:11 
               TSG Creidlitz                       6:31     3:43     4:13    7:55    2:22   13:18    4:27     4:35    7:02     6:57    2:39     2:30    0:54    1:05 
     5     103 Ralf Karassek           1:18:43     8:03    11:45    17:11   26:21   28:46   43:44   48:11    53:06 1:01:18  1:08:44 1:12:35  1:16:37 1:17:44 1:18:43 
               SV Handwerk Erfurt                  8:03     3:42     5:26    9:10    2:25   14:58    4:27     4:55    8:12     7:26    3:51     4:02    1:07    0:59 
     6      97 Robert Ebenbeck         1:21:02     7:49    11:41    15:18   24:36   26:32   44:09   48:01    53:18 1:00:44  1:10:59 1:14:16  1:18:46 1:20:07 1:21:02 
               OLG Regensburg                      7:49     3:52     3:37    9:18    1:56   17:37    3:52     5:17    7:26    10:15    3:17     4:30    1:21    0:55 
     7      98 Christian Platzer       1:24:32     7:19    11:07    14:45   25:01   26:51   41:13   46:31    53:00 1:02:51  1:12:02 1:16:55  1:21:00 1:22:46 1:24:32 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    7:19     3:48     3:38   10:16    1:50   14:22    5:18     6:29    9:51     9:11    4:53     4:05    1:46    1:46 



D 35  (10)                                   4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(60)    2(61)    3(35)   4(44)   5(52)   6(54)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     115 Milena Grifoni            53:50     9:37    12:14    18:39   20:05   36:46   49:08   51:54    52:56   53:50                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      9:37     2:37     6:25    1:26   16:41   12:22    2:46     1:02    0:54                                           
     2     116 Sabine Zimmermann       1:03:15    10:12    14:20    23:42   25:43   42:32   58:14 1:01:01  1:02:02 1:03:15                                           
               TSV Grünwald                       10:12     4:08     9:22    2:01   16:49   15:42    2:47     1:01    1:13                                           
     3     112 Petra Lange             1:04:47     9:57    13:25    21:39   23:27   43:40   59:12 1:02:31  1:03:33 1:04:47                                           
               SV Mietraching                      9:57     3:28     8:14    1:48   20:13   15:32    3:19     1:02    1:14                                           
     4     110 Karin Vogl              1:07:20    12:00    15:39    24:38   26:45   44:32 1:00:23 1:05:04  1:06:12 1:07:20                                           
               SV Mietraching                     12:00     3:39     8:59    2:07   17:47   15:51    4:41     1:08    1:08                                           
     5     118 Gertrud Liebl           1:08:44     9:28    16:09    23:37   31:40   46:21 1:03:34 1:06:38  1:07:46 1:08:44                                           
               TV Osterhofen                       9:28     6:41     7:28    8:03   14:41   17:13    3:04     1:08    0:58                                           
     6     114 Anne Kolehmainen        1:09:07    11:40    15:03    23:50   29:43   48:24 1:04:12 1:06:53  1:07:56 1:09:07                                           
               TSV Grünwald                       11:40     3:23     8:47    5:53   18:41   15:48    2:41     1:03    1:11                                           
     7     109 Birgit Spangenberg      1:13:08    12:29    16:27    25:09   27:19   52:43 1:08:01 1:10:43  1:12:00 1:13:08                                           
               OLG Regensburg                     12:29     3:58     8:42    2:10   25:24   15:18    2:42     1:17    1:08                                           
     8     113 Karin Jugenheimer       1:16:52    12:47    16:27    24:25   32:44   50:46 1:10:42 1:14:03  1:15:35 1:16:52                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                   12:47     3:40     7:58    8:19   18:02   19:56    3:21     1:32    1:17                                           
     9     111 Carola Scheler          1:22:50    13:00    16:30    24:18   26:30   56:33 1:16:37 1:20:04  1:21:40 1:22:50                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                   13:00     3:30     7:48    2:12   30:03   20:04    3:27     1:36    1:10                                           
    10     117 Erminia Farenfield      1:36:56    26:34    30:35    39:39   41:46 1:14:03 1:31:16 1:34:31  1:35:45 1:36:56                                           
               OL Unterfranken                    26:34     4:01     9:04    2:07   32:17   17:13    3:15     1:14    1:11                                           



H 35  (15)                                   6.6 km  310 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(49)   5(45)   6(34)   7(48)    8(35)   9(44)   10(43)  11(46)   12(31)  13(99)       Z 

     1     128 Jürgen Nowotny          1:00:07     5:10    10:17    14:12   16:51   18:27   21:32   24:33    37:50   39:14    41:30   56:03    58:04   59:15 1:00:07 
               OLV Weimar                          5:10     5:07     3:55    2:39    1:36    3:05    3:01    13:17    1:24     2:16   14:33     2:01    1:11    0:52 
     2     122 Valerio Casanova        1:02:15     6:00     8:59    13:17   16:04   17:44   21:01   23:48    38:54   40:09    42:47   57:31  1:00:21 1:01:23 1:02:15 
               OLG Regensburg                      6:00     2:59     4:18    2:47    1:40    3:17    2:47    15:06    1:15     2:38   14:44     2:50    1:02    0:52 
     3     125 Stefan Hötzinger        1:02:34     4:35     7:47    13:02   15:27   16:41   20:05   22:39    37:27   39:36    43:03   58:31  1:00:40 1:01:44 1:02:34 
               TV Osterhofen                       4:35     3:12     5:15    2:25    1:14    3:24    2:34    14:48    2:09     3:27   15:28     2:09    1:04    0:50 
     4     121 Martin Farenfield       1:04:23     5:00    11:52    16:23   18:49   20:20   23:14   26:11    41:00   43:45    46:18   59:54  1:02:25 1:03:28 1:04:23 
               OL Unterfranken                     5:00     6:52     4:31    2:26    1:31    2:54    2:57    14:49    2:45     2:33   13:36     2:31    1:03    0:55 
     5     124 Dieter Lexen            1:05:37     5:27    10:33    16:07   18:34   19:45   23:12   25:47    40:18   42:30    46:25 1:01:41  1:03:46 1:04:47 1:05:37 
               OLG Regensburg                      5:27     5:06     5:34    2:27    1:11    3:27    2:35    14:31    2:12     3:55   15:16     2:05    1:01    0:50 
     6      60 Uwe Gottschlag          1:06:58     4:56     8:12    12:26   15:14   16:52   20:35   23:37    41:10   42:40    45:37 1:02:31  1:05:00 1:06:05 1:06:58 
               OLV Weimar                          4:56     3:16     4:14    2:48    1:38    3:43    3:02    17:33    1:30     2:57   16:54     2:29    1:05    0:53 
     7     120 Jens Pohl               1:07:42     5:15     9:07    13:00   15:43   17:23   20:49   23:55    41:24   43:23    46:39 1:02:21  1:05:39 1:06:51 1:07:42 
               OLG Regensburg                      5:15     3:52     3:53    2:43    1:40    3:26    3:06    17:29    1:59     3:16   15:42     3:18    1:12    0:51 
     8     129 Dieter Berwing          1:09:17     6:54    10:27    15:11   18:14   19:48   23:01   26:28    44:41   46:26    48:58 1:05:28  1:07:30 1:08:34 1:09:17 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       6:54     3:33     4:44    3:03    1:34    3:13    3:27    18:13    1:45     2:32   16:30     2:02    1:04    0:43 
     9     123 Siegfried Liebl         1:11:56     5:45    14:59    19:22   22:01   23:31   27:03   30:13    45:12   46:47    51:03 1:07:45  1:09:53 1:11:08 1:11:56 
               TV Osterhofen                       5:45     9:14     4:23    2:39    1:30    3:32    3:10    14:59    1:35     4:16   16:42     2:08    1:15    0:48 
    10      62 Peter OIschowski        1:12:05     6:03    10:16    15:13   19:05   21:06   24:53   28:33    44:40   46:18    49:37 1:07:35  1:09:55 1:11:08 1:12:05 
               OLV Steinberg                       6:03     4:13     4:57    3:52    2:01    3:47    3:40    16:07    1:38     3:19   17:58     2:20    1:13    0:57 
    11     126 Andre Böhme             1:13:14     7:43    11:22    16:17   19:17   20:46   24:31   27:26    46:14   47:38    51:07 1:08:52  1:11:12 1:12:19 1:13:14 
               OLG Regensburg                      7:43     3:39     4:55    3:00    1:29    3:45    2:55    18:48    1:24     3:29   17:45     2:20    1:07    0:55 
    12     119 Norberth Zölde          1:15:21     5:34     9:37    14:22   18:29   20:21   24:09   27:19    45:51   47:36    50:09 1:10:25  1:13:13 1:14:25 1:15:21 
               SV Mietraching                      5:34     4:03     4:45    4:07    1:52    3:48    3:10    18:32    1:45     2:33   20:16     2:48    1:12    0:56 
    13     127 Jens Rathmann           1:21:47     6:34    13:19    18:14   22:03   23:51   27:42   31:16    50:28   52:30    58:06 1:16:54  1:19:47 1:20:57 1:21:47 
               SV Schmalkalden 04                  6:34     6:45     4:55    3:49    1:48    3:51    3:34    19:12    2:02     5:36   18:48     2:53    1:10    0:50 
    14     130 Meinhard Foethke        1:29:51     7:19    13:43    19:03   23:12   25:29   30:14   34:06    55:33   57:12  1:01:31 1:24:20  1:27:29 1:28:51 1:29:51 
               OLV Weimar                          7:19     6:24     5:20    4:09    2:17    4:45    3:52    21:27    1:39     4:19   22:49     3:09    1:22    1:00 
    15      69 Torsten Lämmerhirt      1:31:27    10:10    15:24    20:04   23:47   25:57   30:16   34:10    55:05   57:57  1:03:43 1:26:00  1:28:54 1:30:21 1:31:27 
               USV Erfurt                         10:10     5:14     4:40    3:43    2:10    4:19    3:54    20:55    2:52     5:46   22:17     2:54    1:27    1:06 



D 45  (9)                                    3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(48)   5(57)   6(41)   7(54)    8(42)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     136 Ute Kretzschmar           46:06     7:12    12:22    17:40   23:14   27:22   37:51   40:46    43:56   45:04    46:06                                  
               OLV Weimar                          7:12     5:10     5:18    5:34    4:08   10:29    2:55     3:10    1:08     1:02                                  
     2     139 Constanze Rathmann        50:14     7:04    11:53    17:18   23:24   27:05   41:54   45:12    47:58   49:12    50:14                                  
               SV Schmalkalden 04                  7:04     4:49     5:25    6:06    3:41   14:49    3:18     2:46    1:14     1:02                                  
     3     134 Irma Schwarzkopf          51:56     7:31    13:44    19:32   25:54   30:46   41:36   45:36    49:39   50:50    51:56                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    7:31     6:13     5:48    6:22    4:52   10:50    4:00     4:03    1:11     1:06                                  
     4     132 Martina Huth              53:14     6:26    14:49    20:12   28:00   32:20   44:24   48:03    50:50   52:09    53:14                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    6:26     8:23     5:23    7:48    4:20   12:04    3:39     2:47    1:19     1:05                                  
     5     137 Ute Lösch                 57:16     9:43    15:31    21:23   27:14   32:20   47:56   51:25    54:47   56:03    57:16                                  
               USV Jena                            9:43     5:48     5:52    5:51    5:06   15:36    3:29     3:22    1:16     1:13                                  
     6     138 Renate Tröße            1:00:31     5:56    24:14    29:58   35:05   40:17   51:11   54:22    58:07   59:26  1:00:31                                  
               SV TU Ilmenau                       5:56    18:18     5:44    5:07    5:12   10:54    3:11     3:45    1:19     1:05                                  
     7     133 Ruth Bock               1:10:33    11:27    21:25    27:58   41:35   46:46 1:00:04 1:04:04  1:07:37 1:09:24  1:10:33                                  
               TS Lichtenfels                     11:27     9:58     6:33   13:37    5:11   13:18    4:00     3:33    1:47     1:09                                  
     8     131 Susanne Vetter          1:13:03     8:49    18:01    25:01   35:06   43:30 1:00:39 1:05:23  1:09:39 1:11:46  1:13:03                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:49     9:12     7:00   10:05    8:24   17:09    4:44     4:16    2:07     1:17                                  
     9     141 Kerstin Bagschik        1:21:44    13:36    24:46    32:22   42:28   49:17 1:08:46 1:13:58  1:18:40 1:20:26  1:21:44                                  
               SV Kyffhäuser                      13:36    11:10     7:36   10:06    6:49   19:29    5:12     4:42    1:46     1:18                                  



H 45  (20)                                   5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(60)    3(61)   4(35)   5(44)   6(39)   7(49)    8(34)   9(59)   10(41)  11(54)   12(42)  13(99)       Z 

     1     155 Dirk Hartmann             41:33     4:10     6:10     8:17   13:16   14:28   22:24   24:53    27:46   32:21    36:31   38:23    39:57   40:40   41:33 
               SV Mietraching                      4:10     2:00     2:07    4:59    1:12    7:56    2:29     2:53    4:35     4:10    1:52     1:34    0:43    0:53 
     2     166 Steffen Lösch             45:17     5:25     7:37     9:44   15:34   16:49   25:32   28:01    30:54   35:12    39:33   41:45    43:33   44:29   45:17 
               USV Jena                            5:25     2:12     2:07    5:50    1:15    8:43    2:29     2:53    4:18     4:21    2:12     1:48    0:56    0:48 
     3     148 Gerd Jugenheimer          45:23     4:27     6:50     8:58   14:32   15:46   25:25   28:10    31:24   35:45    40:21   42:17    43:59   44:37   45:23 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:27     2:23     2:08    5:34    1:14    9:39    2:45     3:14    4:21     4:36    1:56     1:42    0:38    0:46 
     4     156 Andreas Halter            46:27     4:33     6:49     9:31   15:14   16:35   25:18   27:50    31:12   35:58    40:52   43:06    44:51   45:41   46:27 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:33     2:16     2:42    5:43    1:21    8:43    2:32     3:22    4:46     4:54    2:14     1:45    0:50    0:46 
     5     153 Stefan Kirsch             52:09     5:20     8:12    10:39   17:24   18:49   28:36   31:26    35:17   39:52    45:34   47:56    50:26   51:15   52:09 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:20     2:52     2:27    6:45    1:25    9:47    2:50     3:51    4:35     5:42    2:22     2:30    0:49    0:54 
     6     158 Matthias Schuhmann        52:19     6:19     8:49    11:04   16:35   18:00   30:17   33:00    35:50   40:44    45:42   48:18    50:43   51:35   52:19 
               OLV Weimar                          6:19     2:30     2:15    5:31    1:25   12:17    2:43     2:50    4:54     4:58    2:36     2:25    0:52    0:44 
     7     167 Wolfgang Brandt           53:42     6:20     8:59    13:07   18:42   19:58   30:38   33:36    36:26   40:56    45:36   48:13    51:55   52:50   53:42 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       6:20     2:39     4:08    5:35    1:16   10:40    2:58     2:50    4:30     4:40    2:37     3:42    0:55    0:52 
     8     159 Matias Mieth              54:44     5:34     8:17    10:32   16:39   18:24   29:52   33:06    36:40   42:28    47:53   50:09    52:18   53:46   54:44 
               USV Jena                            5:34     2:43     2:15    6:07    1:45   11:28    3:14     3:34    5:48     5:25    2:16     2:09    1:28    0:58 
     9     162 Dietmar Laske             58:49     5:22     7:44    10:16   16:19   17:42   33:10   36:06    39:41   44:53    50:01   52:35    56:50   57:52   58:49 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       5:22     2:22     2:32    6:03    1:23   15:28    2:56     3:35    5:12     5:08    2:34     4:15    1:02    0:57 
    10     143 Ralph Meißner           1:01:16     6:36     9:25    12:24   19:19   21:01   32:08   35:50    41:26   46:38    52:41   55:32    59:23 1:00:19 1:01:16 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    6:36     2:49     2:59    6:55    1:42   11:07    3:42     5:36    5:12     6:03    2:51     3:51    0:56    0:57 
    11     150 Gheorghe Cionoiu        1:02:28     5:09    14:27    17:52   23:55   25:35   35:18   38:21    41:46   48:16    54:24   57:15  1:00:29 1:01:42 1:02:28 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:09     9:18     3:25    6:03    1:40    9:43    3:03     3:25    6:30     6:08    2:51     3:14    1:13    0:46 
    12     146 Ari Kolehmainen         1:02:57     5:28     9:31    12:04   18:47   20:24   34:41   38:21    42:05   48:12    54:01   58:27  1:01:07 1:02:03 1:02:57 
               TSV Grünwald                        5:28     4:03     2:33    6:43    1:37   14:17    3:40     3:44    6:07     5:49    4:26     2:40    0:56    0:54 
    13     152 Georg Biller            1:06:51     7:58    11:24    15:01   23:08   25:12   38:32   42:01    46:42   52:15    59:16 1:02:12  1:04:45 1:05:48 1:06:51 
               WSV Bernried                        7:58     3:26     3:37    8:07    2:04   13:20    3:29     4:41    5:33     7:01    2:56     2:33    1:03    1:03 
    14     145 Jürgen Elflein          1:08:57     5:22     8:54    12:52   19:52   21:34   36:08   40:21    44:44   50:46    56:56 1:03:18  1:06:23 1:08:01 1:08:57 
               OLG Regensburg                      5:22     3:32     3:58    7:00    1:42   14:34    4:13     4:23    6:02     6:10    6:22     3:05    1:38    0:56 
    15     147 Alfons Ebneth           1:10:41     6:29    10:36    13:53   22:04   23:55   40:07   43:55    48:36   55:02  1:02:48 1:06:00  1:08:30 1:09:21 1:10:41 
               OLG Regensburg                      6:29     4:07     3:17    8:11    1:51   16:12    3:48     4:41    6:26     7:46    3:12     2:30    0:51    1:20 
                                                         1:09:25                                                                                                     
                                                             *99                                                                                                     
    16     160 Frank Kretzschmar       1:12:11     6:40    10:27    14:13   24:01   25:45   41:00   44:50    49:10   56:33  1:04:05 1:07:11  1:09:57 1:11:03 1:12:11 
               OLV Weimar                          6:40     3:47     3:46    9:48    1:44   15:15    3:50     4:20    7:23     7:32    3:06     2:46    1:06    1:08 
    17     168 Norbert Bagschik        1:16:38    17:14    20:18    24:21   31:37   33:15   47:27   51:24    55:47 1:01:20  1:08:32 1:12:01  1:14:53 1:15:49 1:16:38 
               SV Kyffhäuser                      17:14     3:04     4:03    7:16    1:38   14:12    3:57     4:23    5:33     7:12    3:29     2:52    0:56    0:49 
    18     149 Peter Lange             1:19:21     8:30    12:40    18:03   27:44   29:52   45:58   50:18    55:48 1:02:25  1:10:13 1:13:33  1:16:56 1:18:16 1:19:21 
               SV Mietraching                      8:30     4:10     5:23    9:41    2:08   16:06    4:20     5:30    6:37     7:48    3:20     3:23    1:20    1:05 
    19     151 Michael Schalle         1:19:44     8:30    12:26    16:06   25:54   28:01   43:17   47:36    52:33 1:02:55  1:11:07 1:14:34  1:17:32 1:18:35 1:19:44 
               MTV Bamberg                         8:30     3:56     3:40    9:48    2:07   15:16    4:19     4:57   10:22     8:12    3:27     2:58    1:03    1:09 
    20     144 Liviu Nikolaus          1:20:32     7:26    11:14    15:03   22:28   25:09   48:51   52:21    55:59 1:03:34  1:10:30 1:15:26  1:18:23 1:19:33 1:20:32 
               MTV Bamberg                         7:26     3:48     3:49    7:25    2:41   23:42    3:30     3:38    7:35     6:56    4:56     2:57    1:10    0:59 



D 55  (1)                                    3.0 km  190 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(57)    3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(54)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     170 Angelika Weid           1:00:32     8:05    15:08    30:02   36:25   43:55   53:02   58:00    59:15 1:00:32                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:05     7:03    14:54    6:23    7:30    9:07    4:58     1:15    1:17                                           



H 55  (5)                                    4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(60)    2(61)    3(35)   4(44)   5(52)   6(54)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     176 Josef Fenzl sen.          54:07     8:38    11:39    17:31   18:51   37:18   50:12   52:32    53:28   54:07                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      8:38     3:01     5:52    1:20   18:27   12:54    2:20     0:56    0:39                                           
     2     175 Dieter Oechler          1:01:12     9:36    12:27    19:22   20:51   38:55   55:10   58:40  1:00:01 1:01:12                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    9:36     2:51     6:55    1:29   18:04   16:15    3:30     1:21    1:11                                           
     3     172 Herbert Huelss          1:02:54    10:28    14:22    23:19   25:42   40:43   57:58 1:00:42  1:01:50 1:02:54                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                   10:28     3:54     8:57    2:23   15:01   17:15    2:44     1:08    1:04                                           
     4     173 Simon Heinz-Peter       1:04:44     8:08    15:00    22:32   24:04   43:46   59:07 1:02:11  1:03:26 1:04:44                                           
               MTV Bamberg                         8:08     6:52     7:32    1:32   19:42   15:21    3:04     1:15    1:18                                           

           177 Peter Igelhaut             Aufg     8:04    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    8:04                                                                                                              



H 65  (6)                                    3.0 km  190 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(57)    3(41)   4(55)   5(36)   6(54)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     179 Viktor Jarkov             45:14     6:45    11:36    24:19   29:29   34:45   39:36   43:15    44:13   45:14                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      6:45     4:51    12:43    5:10    5:16    4:51    3:39     0:58    1:01                                           
     2     182 Gerhard Horn              45:42     6:34    11:14    20:45   26:52   32:54   40:50   43:33    44:36   45:42                                           
               Planeta Radebaul                    6:34     4:40     9:31    6:07    6:02    7:56    2:43     1:03    1:06                                           
     3     180 Günter Rödel              53:08     7:26    13:29    27:37   33:39   41:20   47:20   50:28    51:44   53:08                                           
               TV Ketschendorf                     7:26     6:03    14:08    6:02    7:41    6:00    3:08     1:16    1:24                                           
     4     178 Edgar Keller              54:10     8:10    14:31    26:57   33:57   41:00   47:18   51:22    52:39   54:10                                           
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    8:10     6:21    12:26    7:00    7:03    6:18    4:04     1:17    1:31                                           
     5     169 Winfried Horn           1:04:22     8:49    14:20    28:50   41:26   48:33   55:44 1:01:26  1:03:11 1:04:22                                           
               TV Murrhardt                        8:49     5:31    14:30   12:36    7:07    7:11    5:42     1:45    1:11                                           
     6     184 Klaus Nägler            1:07:28    13:54    21:01    36:37   43:17   51:31   59:13 1:04:23  1:06:05 1:07:28                                           
               USV Jena                           13:54     7:07    15:36    6:40    8:14    7:42    5:10     1:42    1:23                                           



Mittel  (3)                                  2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(56)    2(38)    3(57)   4(59)   5(55)   6(40)   7(42)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     193 Anke Schmidt            1:06:57     3:39    10:45    18:56   26:53   45:45 1:02:32 1:04:28  1:05:52 1:06:57                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      3:39     7:06     8:11    7:57   18:52   16:47    1:56     1:24    1:05                                           
     2     191 Mathias Schneider       1:10:18     3:13     8:20    13:21   17:23 1:01:39 1:06:32 1:08:12  1:09:21 1:10:18                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      3:13     5:07     5:01    4:02   44:16    4:53    1:40     1:09    0:57                                           
     3     195 Kircher, Rödel          1:10:41     6:47    17:43    25:18   35:54   54:10 1:03:04 1:06:30  1:09:30 1:10:41                                           
               TV Ketschendorf                     6:47    10:56     7:35   10:36   18:16    8:54    3:26     3:00    1:11                                           



Lang  (1)                                    3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(38)    2(53)    3(39)   4(48)   5(57)   6(41)   7(54)    8(42)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     204 Andreas,Monika Forkel,    53:06     6:58    13:22    18:59   25:16   29:39   42:47   46:52    50:20   51:56    53:06                                  
               TV Ketschendorf                     6:58     6:24     5:37    6:17    4:23   13:08    4:05     3:28    1:36     1:10                                  



Anfänger  (2)                                1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(50)    2(51)    3(32)   4(33)   5(40)   6(42)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1     206 Amelie+Leonard Schwerd    22:05     1:47     4:20     7:59    9:22   13:36   18:07   20:59    22:05                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:47     2:33     3:39    1:23    4:14    4:31    2:52     1:06                                                   
     2     208 Maria Grau                22:38     1:21     4:00     7:50   10:12   15:03   18:36   21:31    22:38                                                   
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:21     2:39     3:50    2:22    4:51    3:33    2:55     1:07