Stadtmeisterschaft 2007 im SaulochSa 30.06.2007 18:12
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr I-Karte Name                                     Jg Verein                           Zeit 



H 12  (4)                 0.0 km   8 P            

    1           7360 Pohl, Wolfram                               TV Coburg-Neuses                12:51 
    2         302928 Vetter, Sebastian                           TV Coburg-Neuses                18:50 
    3         302921 Stengel, Samuel                             TV Coburg-Neuses                24:18 
    4           7355 Fehn, Janek                                 TV Coburg-Neuses                26:23 



H 14  (1)                 0.0 km   9 P            

    1         302912 Stengel, Johannes                           TV Coburg-Neuses              1:03:29 



D 15-18  (2)              0.0 km   10 P           

    1           7344 Jugenheimer, Alina                          TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          51:59 
    2           2764 Scheler, Johanna                            TV Coburg-Neuses                54:00 



H 15-18  (8)              0.0 km   13 P           

    1         502341 Cionoiu, Sebastian                          TV Coburg-Neuses                41:17 
    2           2844 Schmidt, Jan                                TV Coburg-Neuses                44:30 
    3         302932 Scheler, Fabian                             TV Coburg-Neuses                54:00 
    4         302924 Stengel, David                              TV Coburg-Neuses                54:23 
    5           5690 Jacob, Johannes                             TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:02:16 
    6           5691 Körber, Stephan                             TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:04:37 
    7           6724 Clemens, Christopher                        TV Coburg-Neuses              1:07:08 
    8           6765 Vetter, Fabian                              TV Coburg-Neuses              1:16:07 



D19  (1)                  0.0 km   10 P           

    1           7324 Platzer, Silke                              TSV Weitramsdorf              1:04:12 



H19  (6)                  0.0 km   13 P           

    1           5692 Rödel, Michael                              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          42:19 
    2         302940 Vetter, Benjamin                            TV Coburg-Neuses                46:51 
    3         544444 Kramer, Björn                               TSG Creidlitz                   47:10 
    4           2805 Forkel, Benjamin                            TV Coburg-Neuses                58:05 
    5         770101 Platzer, Christian                          TSV Weitramsdorf              1:03:44 

   AK           5697 Forkel,Bär                                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:20:21 



D 35  (1)                 0.0 km   10 P           

    1           7333 Jugenheimer, Karin                          TV Coburg-Neuses              1:19:26 



H 35  (2)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1           2776 Späth, Dirk                                 TSG Creidlitz                   54:45 
    2         302936 Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                    TV Coburg-Neuses              1:45:38 



D 45  (2)                 0.0 km   10 P           

    1           2799 Huth, Martina                               TV Coburg-Neuses                48:11 
    2           7359 Vetter, Susanne                             TV Coburg-Neuses              1:21:21 



H 45  (3)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1           2722 Wurpes, Werner                              TSG Creidlitz                 1:02:55 
    2           1829 Schalle, Michael                            MTV Bamberg                   1:15:04 

                7390 Cionoiu, Gheorghe                           TV Coburg-Neuses               Fehlst 



D 55  (4)                 0.0 km   9 P            

    1           7366 Fischer, Gisela                             TSV Weitramsdorf                52:31 
    2           7384 Schilling, Ruth                             TSG Creidlitz                   56:43 
    3           7358 Hilscher, Gerlinder                         TSV Weitramsdorf              1:00:52 
    4           5696 Rödel, Brunhilde                            TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:05:42 



H55  (2)                  0.0 km   10 P           

    1         302922 Igelhaut, Peter                             TV Coburg-Neuses              1:08:37 
    2           5693 Fiedler, Michael                            TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:35:12 



H 65  (2)                 0.0 km   9 P            

    1           5694 Rödel, Günter                               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          44:32 
    2         236080 Streit, Horst                               TSG Creidlitz                 1:48:52