Bayerische Staffelmeisterschaften 2007So 13.05.2007 13:49
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


D 12  (2)                   

    1    474 SV Mietraching                            42:43 
             Helena Bastian                      21:46 
             Andrea Gruber                       20:57 


   AK    475 TSV Grünwald                            1:00:08 
             THeresa Grau                        37:38 
             Korbinian Lange                     22:30 




H 12  (3)                   

    1    476 OLG Regensburg                            39:34 
             Jonas Koch                          21:45 
             Tobi Spangenberg                    17:49 

    2    478 TV Coburg-Neuses 2                      1:06:08 
             Janek Fehn                          33:32 
             Jens Hofman                         32:36 


         477 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                       Fehlst 
             Samuel Stengel                     Fehlst 
             Sebastian Vetter                    25:23 




D 14  (6)                   

    1    437 OLG Regensburg 1                        1:13:57 
             Lena Brückner                       14:51 
             Stephie Fischer                     22:27 
             Lena Brückner                       17:51 
             Stephie Fischer                     18:48 

    2    453 TSV Grünwald                            1:19:05 
             Nele Jugenheimer                    18:45 
             Elisabeth Vernickel                 20:47 
             Nele Jugenheimer                    17:32 
             Elisabeth Vernickel                 22:01 

    3    444 OLG Regensburg 2                        1:20:00 
             Julia Spangenberg                   21:43 
             Conny Sammet                        18:05 
             Julia Spangenberg                   19:50 
             Conny Sammet                        20:22 

    4    459 SV Mietraching                          1:21:40 
             Daniela Gruber                      21:41 
             Julia Penzkofer                     21:05 
             Daniela Gruber                      19:05 
             Julia Penzkofer                     19:49 


   AK    467 TSV Grünwald                            1:34:04 
             Emilia Kohlemainen                  33:35 
             Annkathrin Greiner                  18:42 
             N.N.                                24:49 
             N.N.                                16:58 

   AK    468 TSV Weitramsdorf                           Aufg 
             Gertraud Keller                     35:35 
             N.N.                                39:39 
             N.N.                                 Aufg 
             N.N.                                 Aufg 




H 14  (4)                   

    1    470 OLG Regensburg                          1:04:48 
             Marco Elflein                       16:21 
             Tobias Kuhn                         19:21 
             Marco Elflein                       12:36 
             Tobias Kuhn                         16:30 

    2    473 OLA Deggendorf                          1:06:29 
             Arne Götze                          18:13 
             Robin Ohme                          14:32 
             Arne Götze                          15:44 
             Robin Ohme                          18:00 

    3    472 SV Mietraching                          1:21:38 
             Markus Penzkofer                    18:51 
             Tom Aigner                          26:53 
             Markus Penzkofer                    16:53 
             Tom Aigner                          19:01 


         471 TV Coburg-Neuses                         Fehlst 
             Johannes Stengel                    22:58 
             Wolfram Pohl                        19:40 
             Johannes Stengel                    17:07 
             Wolfram Pohl                       Fehlst 




D 18  (3)                   

    1    277 SV Mietraching 1                        1:40:25 
             Nina Geiger                         23:02 
             Anna Billler                        22:40 
             Nina Geiger                         28:40 
             Anna Biller                         26:03 

    2    275 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                      1:51:26 
             Johanna Scheler                     25:01 
             Anna Krämer                         24:48 
             Johanna Scheler                     29:18 
             Anna Krämer                         32:19 


         279 TSV Grünwald                             Fehlst 
             Johanna Greiner                     42:45 
             Anna-Maria Vernickel                30:24 
             Johanna Greiner                     44:43 
             Anna-Maria Vernickel               Fehlst 




H 18  (7)                   

    1    163 TV Coburg-Neuses 2                      1:42:45 
             Fabian Scheler                      31:43 
             Jakob Krämer                        27:49 
             Fabian Scheler                      20:39 
             Jakob Krämer                        22:34 

    2    143 SV Mietraching                          1:42:56 
             Florian Kerschl                     27:41 
             Lukas Kühne                         31:43 
             Florian Kerschl                     19:37 
             Lukas Kühne                         23:55 

    3    100 OLG Regensburg 1                        1:43:01 
             Benedict Ebneth                     26:03 
             Chris Lazik                         33:08 
             Benedict Ebneth                     20:16 
             Chris Lazik                         23:34 

    4    161 TSV Grünwald                            1:43:10 
             Kilian Vernickel                    29:03 
             Valtteri Kolehmainen                30:34 
             Kilian Vernickel                    20:40 
             Valtteri Kolehmainen                22:53 

    5    126 OLG Regensburg 2                        2:18:48 
             Maxi Ebneth                         36:21 
             Josef jun. Fenzl                    39:30 
             Maxi Ebneth                         22:05 
             Josef jun. Fenzl                    40:52 


         142 OLG Regensburg 3                         Fehlst 
             Florian Koch                        51:19 
             Matthias Schneider                 Fehlst 
             Florian Koch                         Aufg 
             Matthias Schneider                   Aufg 

         162 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                        Disqu 
             David Stengel                       Disqu 
             Jan Schmidt                         21:47 
             David Stengel                       24:52 
             Jan Schmidt                         17:55 




D 19  (3)                   

    1    284 TSV Grünwald                            1:36:38 
             Josephine Greiner                   21:38 
             Claudia Greiner                     22:24 
             Josephine Greiner                   25:53 
             Claudia Greiner                     26:43 

    2    276 TV Coburg-Neuses 2                      2:02:02 
             Alina Jugenheimer                   25:06 
             Britta Meißner                      30:39 
             Alina Jugenheimer                   31:17 
             Britta Meißner                      35:00 

    3    282 OLG Regensburg                          2:22:17 
             Susi Hüllen                         29:10 
             Julia Huber                         31:38 
             Susi Hüllen                         36:00 
             Julia Huber                         45:29 




H 19  (4)                   

    1    226 SV Mietraching                          1:24:11 
             Sebastian Lange                     23:23 
             Ralph Körner                        21:04 
             Sebastian Lange                     22:29 
             Ralph Körner                        17:15 

    2    212 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                      1:36:06 
             Benjamin Forkel                     27:48 
             Hannes Höfer                        25:51 
             Benjamin Forkel                     21:44 
             Hannes Höfer                        20:43 

    3    195 TSV Weitramsdorf                        2:14:40 
             Christian Gunsenheimer              36:04 
             Christian Platzer                   35:52 
             Christian Gunsenheimer              30:57 
             Christian Platzer                   31:47 


         190 TV Ketschendorf                          Fehlst 
             Björn Kramer                       Fehlst 
             Michael Rödel                       26:14 
             Björn Kramer                        21:57 
             Michael Rödel                       19:17 




D 35  (6)                   

    1    285 OLG Regensburg                          2:04:21 
             Milena Grifoni                      25:09 
             Birgit Spangenberg                  32:23 
             Milena Grifoni                      29:54 
             Birgit Spangenberg                  36:55 

    2    290 SV Mietraching                          2:09:29 
             Karin Vogl                          30:28 
             Petra Lange                         27:59 
             Karin Vogl                          38:02 
             Petra Lange                         33:00 

    3    286 TSV Grünwald                            2:12:25 
             Anne Kolehmainen                    29:37 
             Sabine Zimmermann                   31:30 
             Anne Kolehmainen                    32:20 
             Sabine Zimmermann                   38:58 

    4    287 TV Coburg-Neuses                        2:32:39 
             Carola Scheler                      32:55 
             Karin Jugenheimer                   28:04 
             Carola Scheler                      46:36 
             Karin Jugenheimer                   45:04 

    5    289 TV Coburg-Neuses 2                      3:11:53 
             Susanne Vetter                      48:38 
             Angelika Weid                       35:37 
             Susanne Vetter                      51:37 
             Angelika Weid                       56:01 


         288 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                        Disqu 
             Irma Schwarzkopf                    Disqu 
             Martina Huth                        45:21 
             Irma Schwarzkopf                    39:24 
             Martina Huth                        35:03 




H 35  (5)                   

    1    243 SV Mietraching                          1:27:56 
             Roland Vogl                         24:03 
             Dirk Hartmann                       24:03 
             Roland Vogl                         20:20 
             Dirk Hartmann                       19:30 

    2    234 TV Coburg-Neuses                        1:37:51 
             Gerd Jugenheimer                    26:57 
             Andreas Halter                      29:15 
             Gerd Jugenheimer                    19:45 
             Andreas Halter                      21:54 

    3    230 OLG Regensburg 2                        1:47:18 
             Andre Böhme                         30:21 
             Valerio Casanova                    29:05 
             Andre Böhme                         24:19 
             Valerio Casanova                    23:33 

    4    233 TV Osterhofen                           1:53:31 
             Stefan Hötzinger                    30:19 
             Siegfried Liebl                     30:38 
             Stefan Hötzinger                    28:09 
             Siegfried Liebl                     24:25 


         227 OLG Regensburg 1                          Disqu 
             Jens Pohl                           35:46 
             Dieter Lexen                        Disqu 
             Jens Pohl                                 
             Dieter Lexen                        29:13 




H 45  (9)                   

    1    248 MTV Bamberg 1                           2:02:25 
             Liviu Nikolaus                      36:02 
             Roger Helling                       30:21 
             Liviu Nikolaus                      31:27 
             Roger Helling                       24:35 

    2    260 WSV Bernried                            2:08:42 
             Georg Biller                        35:56 
             Josef Baumgartner                   35:00 
             Georg Biller                        26:32 
             Josef Baumgartner                   31:14 

    3    273 OLA Deggendorf                          2:11:41 
             Jens Ohme                           34:35 
             Franz Kerscher                      33:38 
             Jens Ohme                           32:57 
             Franz Kerscher                      30:31 

    4    259 TV Coburg-Neuses                        2:12:06 
             Peter Igelhaut                      36:19 
             Dieter Oechler                      34:47 
             Peter Igelhaut                      26:48 
             Dieter Oechler                      34:12 

    5    256 TV Coburg-Neuses 2                      2:14:59 
             Gheorghe Cionoiu                    35:53 
             Ralph Meißner                       35:58 
             Gheorghe Cionoiu                    23:59 
             Ralph Meißner                       39:09 

    6    253 TSV Grünwald                            2:46:49 
             Wolfgang Vernickel                  59:41 
             Ari Kolehmainen                     39:13 
             Wolfgang Vernickel                  41:53 
             Ari Kolehmainen                     26:02 


   AK    261 TV Murrhardt                             Fehlst 
             Gerhard Horn                        53:54 
             Winfried Horn                     1:02:10 
             Gerhard Horn                       Fehlst 
             Winfried Horn                      Fehlst 

         247 OLG Regensburg                            Disqu 
             Josef sen. Fenzl                    48:21 
             Viktor Jarkov                       Disqu 
             Josef sen. Fenzl                          
             Viktor Jarkov                       34:02 

         255 TV Coburg-Neuses 1                        Disqu 
             Helmut Höfer                        Disqu 
             Stefan Kirsch                       30:19 
             Helmut Höfer                        23:38 
             Stefan Kirsch                       24:34 




Staffelcup  (8)             

    1    297 OLF Mainz                               1:49:27 
             Fabian Vetter                       22:59 
             Achim Bader                         25:03 
             Fabian Vetter                       33:19 
             Achim Bader                         28:06 

    2    422 OL Unterfranken                         2:04:56 
             Erminia Farenfield                  33:00 
             Martin Farenfield                   23:35 
             Erminia Farenfield                  42:37 
             Martin Farenfield                   25:44 

    3    300 MTV Bamberg                             2:10:16 
             Michael Schalle                     29:26 
             Steffi Lederer                      30:57 
             Michael Schalle                     33:22 
             Steffi Lederer                      36:31 

    4    293 TV Ketschendorf 1                       2:19:06 
             Stephan Wächter                     38:20 
             Myrea Schröter                      23:20 
             Stephan Wächter                     50:01 
             Myrea Schröter                      27:25 

    5    299 SV Mietraching                          2:27:30 
             Peter Lange                         32:52 
             Sabine Intsiful                     28:00 
             Peter Lange                         53:03 
             Sabine Intsiful                     33:35 

    6    295 TV Ketschendorf 2                       3:02:10 
             Bär Monika Forkel Andreas           42:17 
             Rödel Brunhilde Kircher Kers        42:49 
             Bär Monika Forkel Andreas           46:07 
             Rödel Brunhilde Kicher Kerst        50:57 

    7    296 TSV Weitramsdorf                        4:05:23 
             Silke Platzer                       44:18 
             Edgar Keller                        36:21 
             Silke Platzer                     1:28:57 
             Edgar Keller                      1:15:47 


         291 OLG Regensburg 1                           Aufg 
             Sonja Koch                           Aufg 
             Anke Schmidt                              
             Sonja Koch                           Aufg 
             Anke Schmidt                         Aufg