Samba LaufSo 15.07.2007 14:10
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr I-Karte Name                                     Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Er und Sie  (14)                                  

    1           2805 Forkel, Scheler, Benjamin, Carola           TV Coburg-Neuses              1:02:13 
    2         302940 Vetter, Jugenheimer, Benjamin, Alina        TV Coburg-Neuses              1:15:12 
    3           6783 Sudhof, Gareis, Sven, Eva-Maria             MTV Bamberg                   1:17:18 
    4           5690 Forkel, Bär, Andreas, Monika                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:23:36 
    5           6398 Böhme, Böhme, Anne, Andre                   OL Team Mittelfranken         1:23:58 
    6         302938 Höfer, Höfer, Helmut, Cordula               TV Coburg-Neuses              1:24:30 
    7         663366 Berwing, Seidel, Dieter, Silke              TU Ilmenau                    1:37:20 
    8           1744 Hämmelmann, Schorr, Carina, Steffen         TV Coburg-Neuses              1:40:15 
    9           7360 Pohl, Vetter, Wolfram, Susanne              TV Coburg-Neuses              1:51:14 
   10         236070 Schubert, Schilling, Peter, Ruth            TSG Creidlitz                 1:59:16 
   11           1807 Muggenthaler, Schmidt, Karl-Heinz, Elk      TV Coburg-Neuses              2:04:15 

                2703 Jugenheimer, Jugenheimer, Gerd, Nele        TV Coburg-Neuses               Fehlst 
                5692 Kircher, Fiedler, Kerstin, Michael          TV Coburg-Ketschendorf           Aufg 
                5694 Rödel, Rödel, Günter,Brunhilde              TSG Creidlitz                    Aufg 



Sie und Sie  (3)                                  

    1           7333 Scheler, Greiner, Johanna, Johanna          TV Coburg-Neuses              1:09:31 
    2           7358 Fischer, Hielscher, Gisela, Gerlinde        TSV Weitramsdorf              1:23:50 

                1710 Muggenthaler, Hannemann, Bastian, Luka      TV Coburg-Neuses                 Aufg 



Er und Er  (7)                                    

    1           2844 Schmidt, Clemens, Jan, Christopher          TV Coburg-Neuses              1:00:49 
    2           2748 Scheler, Scheler, Thomas, Leo               TV Coburg-Neuses              1:06:03 
    3           2722 Späth, Wurpes, Dirk, Werner                 TSG Creidlitz                 1:13:53 
    4           1855 Scholze, Krämer, Frank, Stephan             TV Coburg-Neuses              1:20:10 
    5           5697 Boßecker, Pieschl, Uwe, Hubert              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:29:21 
    6         302932 Scheler, Krämer, Fabian, Jakob              TV Coburg-Neuses              1:36:29 

              302924 Jugenheimer, Stengel, Robin, David          TV Coburg-Neuses                 Aufg 



Anfänger  (5)                                     

    1           7384 Fink, Leonard                               TV Coburg-Neuses                20:17 
    2           2480 Schwerdt, Amelie                            TV Coburg-Neuses                24:10 
    3         302928 Vetter, Sebastian                           TV Coburg-Neuses                25:01 
    4           1795 Grau, Grau, Teresa, Maria                   TV Coburg-Neuses                33:07 
    5           1792 Muggenthaler, Lion                          TV Coburg-Neuses                42:39