3. Bayerncup-Lauf/ Thüringer LR-LaufSo 13.05.2007 13:51
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 12  (6)                 1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P     

    1 Helena Bastian               96 SV Mietraching                  17:02 
    2 Silvia Casanova              97 OLG Regensburg                  20:08 
    3 Laura Elflein                96 OLG Regensburg                  22:12 
    4 Andrea Gruber                97 SV Mietraching                  23:07 
    5 Teresa Grau                  96 TV Coburg-Neuses                24:21 
    6 Emilia Kolehmainen           96 TSV Grünwald                    27:19 



H 12  (9)                 1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P     

    1 Sebastian Vetter             97 TV Coburg-Neuses                11:56 
    2 Tom Aigner                   96 SV Mietraching                  12:11 
    3 Markus Penzkofer                SV Mietraching                  12:24 
    4 Korbinian Lange              97 SV Mietraching                  13:28 
    5 Samuel Stengel               97 TV Coburg-Neuses                14:24 
    6 Tobi Spangenberg             98 OLG Regensburg                  15:50 
    7 Jonas Koch                   97 OLG Regensburg                  18:12 
    8 Roman Habibi                    kein Verein                     20:27 
    9 Janek Fehn                      TV Coburg-Neuses                21:56 



D 14  (7)                 2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P    

    1 Lena Brückner                94 OLG Regensburg                  34:02 
    2 Nele Jugenheimer             95 TV Coburg-Neuses                34:14 
    3 Daniela Gruber               94 SV Mietraching                  37:08 
    4 Stephie Fischer              94 OLG Regensburg                  37:19 
    5 Julia Spangenberg            93 OLG Regensburg                  43:26 
    6 Conny Sammet                 94 OLG Regensburg                  44:15 
    7 Julia Penzkofer              94 SV Mietraching                  49:13 



H 14  (9)                 2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P    

    1 Robin Ohme                      OLA Deggendorf                  27:01 
    2 Valtteri Kolehmainen         94 TSV Grünwald                    28:27 
    3 Johannes Brandt              93 SV TU Ilmenau                   33:24 
    4 Marco Elflein                93 OLG Regensburg                  35:58 
    5 Wolfram Pohl                 97 TV Coburg-Neuses                39:00 
    6 Arne Götze                   93 OLA Deggendorf                  39:02 
    7 Andreas Zölde                   SV Mietraching                  41:56 
    8 Tobias Kuhn                  94 OLG Regensburg                1:00:12 
    9 Johannes Stengel             94 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:04:09 



D 15-18  (13)             3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P    

    1 Anna Krämer                  90 TV Coburg-Neuses                37:18 
    2 Resi Rathmann                   SV Schmalkalden 04              37:25 
    3 Susen Lösch                  93 USV Jena                        39:41 
    4 Anna Biller                  92 SV Mietraching                  39:42 
    5 Nina Geiger                  92 SV Mietraching                  40:48 
    6 Johanna Scheler              90 TV Coburg-Neuses                43:53 
    7 Alina Jugenheimer            90 TV Coburg-Neuses                44:14 
    8 Britta Meißner               90 TV Coburg-Neuses                51:57 
    9 Sabrina Sammet               92 OLG Regensburg                  52:46 
   10 Julia Huber                  90 OLG Regensburg                  54:55 
   11 Steffi Lederer               92 SV Mietraching                  58:20 
   12 Susi Hüllen                  90 OLG Regensburg                  59:19 
   13 Debrah Herz                     USV Erfurt                    1:12:01 



H 16  (10)                4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P    

    1 Benedikt Ebneth              91 OLG Regensburg                  43:55 
    2 Fabian Scheler               91 TV Coburg-Neuses                46:42 
    3 Jakob Krämer                 91 TV Coburg-Neuses                47:24 
    4 Leonhard Scheler             92 TV Coburg-Neuses                48:30 
    5 Chris Lazik                  91 OLG Regensburg                  50:03 
    6 Lukas Kühne                     SV Mietraching                  51:54 
    7 Fabian Vetter                91 TV Coburg-Neuses                57:16 
    8 Sepp Rathmann                   SV Schmalkalden 04              58:43 
    9 Richi Doblinger              92 OLG Regensburg                1:00:33 
   10 Florian Koch                 91 OLG Regensburg                1:03:44 



H 18  (7)                 6.6 km  310 Hm   13 P   

    1 Florian Bergmann             89 SV TU Ilmenau                   55:11 
    2 Sebastian Lange              89 SV Mietraching                  56:23 
    3 David Stengel                90 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:01:38 
    4 Florian Kerschl              90 SV Mietraching                1:02:16 
    5 Josef Fenzl jun.             90 OLG Regensburg                1:09:20 
    6 Maximilian Ebneth            90 OLG Regensburg                1:13:53 
    7 Johannes Jacob               89 TV Ketschendorf               1:17:20 



D 19E  (4)                5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P   

    1 Anne Ziemke                     SV TU Ilmenau                   55:06 
    2 Helga Wagner                 75 OLG Regensburg                1:05:09 
    3 Myrea Schröter               84 OSC Kassel                    1:05:32 
    4 Katrin Dreßel                79 SV Mietraching                1:20:24 



H 19E  (13)               7.8 km  430 Hm   18 P   

    1 Christoph Brandt             89 SV TU Ilmenau                   50:01 
    2 Sören Lösch                  87 USV Jena                        52:31 
    3 Ralph Körner                 80 LV Deggendorf                   55:49 
    4 Sebastian Bergmann           87 SV TU Ilmenau                   58:24 
    5 Christian Töpfer                SV Handwerk Erfurt              59:52 
    6 Jan Schmidt                  89 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:01:10 
    7 Roland Vogl                     SV Mietraching                1:13:07 
    8 Hannes Höfer                 85 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:23:32 
    9 Benjamin Forkel              88 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:26:57 
   10 Björn Kramer                    TV Ketschendorf               1:31:32 
   11 Michael Bially               73 TSV Ipsheim                   1:56:00 

      Moritz Schuhmann                OLV Weimar                       Aufg 
      Bernhard Meißner             86 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 



D 19K  (4)                3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P    

    1 Silke Platzer                77 TSV Weitramsdorf                55:49 
    2 Sonja Koch                   78 OLG Regensburg                1:00:03 
    3 Ximena Matus                 73 OLV Weimar                    1:04:14 
    4 Eva Maria Gareis             84 Uni Regensburg                1:30:38 



H 19K  (7)                5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P   

    1 Michael Rödel                78 TV Ketschendorf                 56:10 
    2 Christian Gunsenheimer       74 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:02:09 
    3 Marko Turek                  75 USV TU Dresden                1:06:25 
    4 Dirk Späth                      TSG Creidlitz                 1:08:11 
    5 Ralf Karassek                   SV Handwerk Erfurt            1:18:43 
    6 Robert Ebenbeck              64 OLG Regensburg                1:21:02 
    7 Christian Platzer            77 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:24:32 



D 35  (10)                4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P    

    1 Milena Grifoni               68 OLG Regensburg                  53:50 
    2 Sabine Zimmermann            63 TSV Grünwald                  1:03:15 
    3 Petra Lange                  63 SV Mietraching                1:04:47 
    4 Karin Vogl                      SV Mietraching                1:07:20 
    5 Gertrud Liebl                   TV Osterhofen                 1:08:44 
    6 Anne Kolehmainen             65 TSV Grünwald                  1:09:07 
    7 Birgit Spangenberg           65 OLG Regensburg                1:13:08 
    8 Karin Jugenheimer            65 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:16:52 
    9 Carola Scheler               64 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:22:50 
   10 Erminia Farenfield           69 OL Unterfranken               1:36:56 



H 35  (15)                6.6 km  310 Hm   13 P   

    1 Jürgen Nowotny               72 OLV Weimar                    1:00:07 
    2 Valerio Casanova             66 OLG Regensburg                1:02:15 
    3 Stefan Hötzinger                TV Osterhofen                 1:02:34 
    4 Martin Farenfield            67 OL Unterfranken               1:04:23 
    5 Dieter Lexen                 65 OLG Regensburg                1:05:37 
    6 Uwe Gottschlag                  OLV Weimar                    1:06:58 
    7 Jens Pohl                    63 OLG Regensburg                1:07:42 
    8 Dieter Berwing               63 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:17 
    9 Siegfried Liebl                 TV Osterhofen                 1:11:56 
   10 Peter OIschowski                OLV Steinberg                 1:12:05 
   11 Andre Böhme                  60 OLG Regensburg                1:13:14 
   12 Norberth Zölde                  SV Mietraching                1:15:21 
   13 Jens Rathmann                   SV Schmalkalden 04            1:21:47 
   14 Meinhard Foethke             70 OLV Weimar                    1:29:51 
   15 Torsten Lämmerhirt              USV Erfurt                    1:31:27 



D 45  (9)                 3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P    

    1 Ute Kretzschmar                 OLV Weimar                      46:06 
    2 Constanze Rathmann              SV Schmalkalden 04              50:14 
    3 Irma Schwarzkopf             55 TV Coburg-Neuses                51:56 
    4 Martina Huth                 56 TV Coburg-Neuses                53:14 
    5 Ute Lösch                    62 USV Jena                        57:16 
    6 Renate Tröße                 54 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:00:31 
    7 Ruth Bock                       TS Lichtenfels                1:10:33 
    8 Susanne Vetter               61 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:13:03 
    9 Kerstin Bagschik             62 SV Kyffhäuser                 1:21:44 



H 45  (21)                5.0 km  290 Hm   13 P   

    1 Dirk Hartmann                62 SV Mietraching                  41:33 
    2 Steffen Lösch                62 USV Jena                        45:17 
    3 Gerd Jugenheimer                TV Coburg-Neuses                45:23 
    4 Andreas Halter               61 TV Coburg-Neuses                46:27 
    5 Stefan Kirsch                59 TV Coburg-Neuses                52:09 
    6 Matthias Schuhmann           58 OLV Weimar                      52:19 
    7 Wolfgang Brandt              60 SV TU Ilmenau                   53:42 
    8 Matias Mieth                 62 USV Jena                        54:44 
    9 Dietmar Laske                57 SV TU Ilmenau                   58:49 
   10 Ralph Meißner                53 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:01:16 
   11 Gheorghe Cionoiu             61 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:02:28 
   12 Ari Kolehmainen              62 TSV Grünwald                  1:02:57 
   13 Georg Biller                    WSV Bernried                  1:06:51 
   14 Jürgen Elflein               61 OLG Regensburg                1:08:57 
   15 Alfons Ebneth                53 OLG Regensburg                1:10:41 
   16 Frank Kretzschmar               OLV Weimar                    1:12:11 
   17 Norbert Bagschik             58 SV Kyffhäuser                 1:16:38 
   18 Peter Lange                  56 SV Mietraching                1:19:21 
   19 Michael Schalle              58 MTV Bamberg                   1:19:44 
   20 Liviu Nikolaus               60 MTV Bamberg                   1:20:32 

      Josef Baumgartner               WSV Bernried                    N Ang 



D 55  (1)                 3.0 km  190 Hm   8 P    

    1 Angelika Weid                48 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:00:32 



H 55  (5)                 4.4 km  270 Hm   8 P    

    1 Josef Fenzl sen.             52 OLG Regensburg                  54:07 
    2 Dieter Oechler               44 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:01:12 
    3 Herbert Huelss               52 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:02:54 
    4 Simon Heinz-Peter            46 MTV Bamberg                   1:04:44 

      Peter Igelhaut               59 TV Coburg-Neuses                 Aufg 



H 65  (7)                 3.0 km  190 Hm   8 P    

    1 Viktor Jarkov                42 OLG Regensburg                  45:14 
    2 Gerhard Horn                 36 Planeta Radebaul                45:42 
    3 Günter Rödel                 40 TV Ketschendorf                 53:08 
    4 Edgar Keller                    TSV Weitramsdorf                54:10 
    5 Winfried Horn                38 TV Murrhardt                  1:04:22 
    6 Klaus Nägler                 34 USV Jena                      1:07:28 

      Dieter Rathmann                 SV Schmalkalden 04              N Ang 



Mittel  (3)               2.8 km  140 Hm   8 P    

    1 Anke Schmidt                 91 OLG Regensburg                1:06:57 
    2 Mathias Schneider            92 OLG Regensburg                1:10:18 
    3 Kircher, Rödel                  TV Ketschendorf               1:10:41 



Lang  (1)                 3.4 km  200 Hm   9 P    

    1 Andreas,Monika Forkel, Bär      TV Ketschendorf                 53:06 



Anfänger  (3)             1.4 km  60 Hm   7 P     

    1 Amelie+Leonard Schwerdt+Fi   98 TV Coburg-Neuses                22:05 
    2 Maria Grau                   98 TV Coburg-Neuses                22:38 

      Daniel Cionoiu               05 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang