4. Winterlauf WaldorfschuleSo 18.03.2007 19:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                                          Zeit                                                                                                                    



D 12  (2)                                    1.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                                     1(34)    2(32)    3(36)   4(35)   5(50)   6(44)   7(40)   8(42)   9(43)  10(51)  11(37)  12(99)       Z         

     1         Jugenheimer, Nele                            17:40     0:43     1:23     2:56    3:25    8:17    9:22   10:13   12:07   13:21   14:16   16:13   17:04   17:40         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:43     0:40     1:33    0:29    4:52    1:05    0:51    1:54    1:14    0:55    1:57    0:51    0:36         
     2         Grau, Teresa                                 24:03     0:56     1:58     2:25    3:15    8:26    9:05   10:14   14:54   16:43   18:20   21:35   23:14   24:03         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:56     1:02     0:27    0:50    5:11    0:39    1:09    4:40    1:49    1:37    3:15    1:39    0:49         



H 12  (5)                                    1.6 km   12 P                                  
                                                                     1(34)    2(32)    3(36)   4(35)   5(50)   6(44)   7(40)   8(42)   9(43)  10(51)  11(37)  12(99)       Z         

     1         Vetter, Sebastian                            12:52     0:54     1:37     2:18    2:44    4:22    4:59    5:50    7:31    8:35    9:40   11:21   12:10   12:52         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:54     0:43     0:41    0:26    1:38    0:37    0:51    1:41    1:04    1:05    1:41    0:49    0:42         
     2         Stengel, Samuel                              19:05     2:37     3:32     4:28    4:56    7:19    7:59    8:46   11:05   12:26   16:14   17:42   18:28   19:05         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:37     0:55     0:56    0:28    2:23    0:40    0:47    2:19    1:21    3:48    1:28    0:46    0:37         
     3         Muggenthaler, Lion                           21:08     1:09     1:59     2:26    3:00    5:14    6:26    7:42   12:46   16:21   17:36   19:42   20:32   21:08         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:09     0:50     0:27    0:34    2:14    1:12    1:16    5:04    3:35    1:15    2:06    0:50    0:36         
     4         Janek, Fehn                                  29:25     1:02     1:47     2:32    3:12    5:19   16:43   17:58   20:21   22:01   23:03   27:12   28:21   29:25         
                                                                      1:02     0:45     0:45    0:40    2:07   11:24    1:15    2:23    1:40    1:02    4:09    1:09    1:04         
     5         Cionoiu, Daniel                              36:52     5:48     6:59     7:50    8:47   12:42   13:54   15:44   20:15   24:20   27:17   32:57   34:34   36:52         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       5:48     1:11     0:51    0:57    3:55    1:12    1:50    4:31    4:05    2:57    5:40    1:37    2:18         



H 14  (3)                                    3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Muggenthaler, Bastian                        25:15     1:18     3:08     3:30    4:04    4:37    4:49    5:22    6:33    8:28   10:05   12:12   14:13   15:25   16:44 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:18     1:50     0:22    0:34    0:33    0:12    0:33    1:11    1:55    1:37    2:07    2:01    1:12    1:19 
                                                                     18:49    19:54    21:13   22:07   23:40   24:32   25:15                                                         
                                                                      2:05     1:05     1:19    0:54    1:33    0:52    0:43                                                         
     2         Pohl, Wolfram                                32:05     1:23     2:42     3:08    3:58    4:49    5:09    5:45    6:44    9:04   11:24   14:22   17:07   18:27   20:38 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:23     1:19     0:26    0:50    0:51    0:20    0:36    0:59    2:20    2:20    2:58    2:45    1:20    2:11 
                                                                     22:44    24:06    26:08   27:39   30:13   31:18   32:05                                                         
                                                                      2:06     1:22     2:02    1:31    2:34    1:05    0:47                                                         
     3         Stengel, Johannes                            33:34     1:39     2:43     3:26    5:06    6:08    6:22    7:15   10:12   13:39   15:17   17:59   19:47   21:07   22:14 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:39     1:04     0:43    1:40    1:02    0:14    0:53    2:57    3:27    1:38    2:42    1:48    1:20    1:07 
                                                                     24:08    28:18    29:43   30:30   32:13   33:03   33:34                                                         
                                                                      1:54     4:10     1:25    0:47    1:43    0:50    0:31                                                         



D 18  (3)                                    3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Krämer, Anna                                 24:11     1:04     2:09     2:32    3:07    3:41    3:53    4:26    5:18    6:39    8:57   11:01   12:59   14:11   15:22 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:04     1:05     0:23    0:35    0:34    0:12    0:33    0:52    1:21    2:18    2:04    1:58    1:12    1:11 
                                                                     17:19    18:22    19:43   20:47   22:37   23:36   24:11                                                         
                                                                      1:57     1:03     1:21    1:04    1:50    0:59    0:35                                                         
     2         Jugenheimer, Alina                           26:07     1:18     2:31     3:03    3:46    4:29    4:46    5:29    6:46    8:18    9:53   12:16   14:30   15:39   16:53 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:18     1:13     0:32    0:43    0:43    0:17    0:43    1:17    1:32    1:35    2:23    2:14    1:09    1:14 
                                                                     18:56    20:03    21:24   22:28   24:17   25:20   26:07                                                         
                                                                      2:03     1:07     1:21    1:04    1:49    1:03    0:47                                                         
     3         Scheler, Johanna                             27:06     1:02     2:10     2:38    3:18    3:57    4:12    4:54    5:51    7:45    9:20   12:00   14:19   15:37   16:52 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:02     1:08     0:28    0:40    0:39    0:15    0:42    0:57    1:54    1:35    2:40    2:19    1:18    1:15 
                                                                     18:56    20:11    21:49   23:04   25:06   26:16   27:06                                                         
                                                                      2:04     1:15     1:38    1:15    2:02    1:10    0:50                                                         



H 18  (8)                                    3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Schmidt, Jan                                 17:07     0:43     1:28     1:47    2:14    2:39    2:48    3:16    3:57    5:03    6:03    7:34    9:02    9:55   10:43 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:43     0:45     0:19    0:27    0:25    0:09    0:28    0:41    1:06    1:00    1:31    1:28    0:53    0:48 
                                                                     12:11    12:58    13:56   14:36   15:55   16:38   17:07                                                         
                                                                      1:28     0:47     0:58    0:40    1:19    0:43    0:29                                                         
     2         Cionoiu, Sebastian                           17:54     0:56     1:47     2:04    2:33    3:00    3:10    3:34    4:07    5:31    6:30    8:11    9:39   10:29   11:18 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:56     0:51     0:17    0:29    0:27    0:10    0:24    0:33    1:24    0:59    1:41    1:28    0:50    0:49 
                                                                     12:46    13:38    14:38   15:23   16:44   17:29   17:54                                                         
                                                                      1:28     0:52     1:00    0:45    1:21    0:45    0:25                                                         
     3         Stengel, David                               20:06     0:50     1:43     2:03    2:46    3:15    3:25    3:51    5:00    6:22    7:28    9:51   11:26   12:19   13:11 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:50     0:53     0:20    0:43    0:29    0:10    0:26    1:09    1:22    1:06    2:23    1:35    0:53    0:52 
                                                                     14:48    15:38    16:41   17:34   18:55   19:40   20:06                                                         
                                                                      1:37     0:50     1:03    0:53    1:21    0:45    0:26                                                         
     4         Jugenheimer, Robin                           20:08     1:07     1:59     2:18    2:52    3:22    3:33    3:59    4:36    5:45    6:55    8:44   10:30   11:29   12:32 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:07     0:52     0:19    0:34    0:30    0:11    0:26    0:37    1:09    1:10    1:49    1:46    0:59    1:03 
                                                                     14:21    15:17    16:27   17:17   18:50   19:36   20:08                                                         
                                                                      1:49     0:56     1:10    0:50    1:33    0:46    0:32                                                         
     5         Scheler, Fabian                              21:19     0:54     1:52     2:16    2:52    3:27    3:39    4:13    5:04    6:22    7:53    9:58   11:49   12:54   13:53 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:54     0:58     0:24    0:36    0:35    0:12    0:34    0:51    1:18    1:31    2:05    1:51    1:05    0:59 
                                                                     15:38    16:35    17:40   18:30   20:00   20:49   21:19                                                         
                                                                      1:45     0:57     1:05    0:50    1:30    0:49    0:30                                                         
     6         Vetter, Fabian                               21:26     0:53     1:51     2:19    3:11    3:41    3:50    4:20    5:08    6:10    7:26    9:29   11:40   12:44   13:48 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:53     0:58     0:28    0:52    0:30    0:09    0:30    0:48    1:02    1:16    2:03    2:11    1:04    1:04 
                                                                     15:34    16:27    17:37   18:34   19:52   20:48   21:26                                                         
                                                                      1:46     0:53     1:10    0:57    1:18    0:56    0:38                                                         
     7         Scheler, Leonhard                            23:56     1:10     2:07     2:30    3:04    3:36    3:48    4:22    5:32    7:27    9:04   11:10   13:13   14:25   15:44 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:10     0:57     0:23    0:34    0:32    0:12    0:34    1:10    1:55    1:37    2:06    2:03    1:12    1:19 
                                                                     17:49    18:56    20:13   21:06   22:37   23:25   23:56                                                         
                                                                      2:05     1:07     1:17    0:53    1:31    0:48    0:31                                                         
     8         Krämer, Jakob                                24:53     0:58     1:56     2:14    2:52    3:28    3:40    4:10    4:55    6:26    7:51   10:03   12:20   13:39   14:50 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:58     0:58     0:18    0:38    0:36    0:12    0:30    0:45    1:31    1:25    2:12    2:17    1:19    1:11 
                                                                     16:55    17:59    19:28   20:52   23:02   24:07   24:53                                                         
                                                                      2:05     1:04     1:29    1:24    2:10    1:05    0:46                                                         



D 19-39  (4)                                 3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Ziemke, Anne                                 21:29     0:49     1:40     2:00    2:31    3:02    3:14    3:42    4:32    6:31    7:40    9:38   11:21   12:27   13:39 
               SV TU Ilmenau                                          0:49     0:51     0:20    0:31    0:31    0:12    0:28    0:50    1:59    1:09    1:58    1:43    1:06    1:12 
                                                                     15:27    16:23    17:36   18:29   20:05   20:56   21:29                                                         
                                                                      1:48     0:56     1:13    0:53    1:36    0:51    0:33                                                         
     2         Schröter, Myrea                              24:08     1:04     2:06     2:28    3:07    3:42    3:54    4:24    5:25    7:10    8:28   10:38   12:42   13:56   15:11 
               OSC Kassel                                             1:04     1:02     0:22    0:39    0:35    0:12    0:30    1:01    1:45    1:18    2:10    2:04    1:14    1:15 
                                                                     17:15    18:20    19:45   20:47   22:37   23:33   24:08                                                         
                                                                      2:04     1:05     1:25    1:02    1:50    0:56    0:35                                                         
     3         Farenfield, Erminia                          31:57     2:20     3:42     4:14    5:11    6:00    6:19    7:02    8:13   10:02   12:04   14:42   17:09   18:44   20:26 
                                                                      2:20     1:22     0:32    0:57    0:49    0:19    0:43    1:11    1:49    2:02    2:38    2:27    1:35    1:42 
                                                                     22:47    24:11    25:51   27:15   29:46   31:04   31:57                                                         
                                                                      2:21     1:24     1:40    1:24    2:31    1:18    0:53                                                         
     4         Hämmelmann, Carina                           35:41     1:02     2:07     2:35    3:17    3:59    4:16    4:56    7:36   14:09   16:32   18:58   21:24   22:49   24:11 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:02     1:05     0:28    0:42    0:42    0:17    0:40    2:40    6:33    2:23    2:26    2:26    1:25    1:22 
                                                                     26:28    27:53    30:19   31:41   34:01   34:58   35:41            8:38                                         
                                                                      2:17     1:25     2:26    1:22    2:20    0:57    0:43             *42                                         



H 19-39  (9)                                 3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Bergmann, Sebastian                          15:31     0:39     1:21     1:37    2:05    2:31    2:40    2:59    3:35    4:23    5:18    6:44    8:06    8:52    9:36 
               SV TU Ilmenau                                          0:39     0:42     0:16    0:28    0:26    0:09    0:19    0:36    0:48    0:55    1:26    1:22    0:46    0:44 
                                                                     11:00    11:42    12:36   13:14   14:23   15:04   15:31                                                         
                                                                      1:24     0:42     0:54    0:38    1:09    0:41    0:27                                                         
     2         Brandt, Christoph                            18:06     0:51     1:39     1:56    2:23    2:49    2:57    3:20    4:01    5:21    6:16    8:43   10:11   11:06   11:53 
               SV TU Ilmenau                                          0:51     0:48     0:17    0:27    0:26    0:08    0:23    0:41    1:20    0:55    2:27    1:28    0:55    0:47 
                                                                     13:19    14:05    15:02   15:42   16:58   17:40   18:06                                                         
                                                                      1:26     0:46     0:57    0:40    1:16    0:42    0:26                                                         
     3         Bergmann, Florian                            18:10     1:00     1:49     2:06    2:52    3:17    3:25    3:48    4:28    5:40    6:45    8:21    9:53   10:49   11:40 
               SV TU Ilmenau                                          1:00     0:49     0:17    0:46    0:25    0:08    0:23    0:40    1:12    1:05    1:36    1:32    0:56    0:51 
                                                                     13:12    13:59    14:58   15:39   16:59   17:43   18:10                                                         
                                                                      1:32     0:47     0:59    0:41    1:20    0:44    0:27                                                         
     4         Rödel, Michael                               18:16     0:44     1:30     1:48    2:16    2:47    2:56    3:21    3:58    4:47    5:59    7:43    9:22   10:23   11:18 
               TV Ketschendorf                                        0:44     0:46     0:18    0:28    0:31    0:09    0:25    0:37    0:49    1:12    1:44    1:39    1:01    0:55 
                                                                     12:58    13:51    14:55   15:42   17:05   17:48   18:16                                                         
                                                                      1:40     0:53     1:04    0:47    1:23    0:43    0:28                                                         
     5         Böhme, Andre                                 21:27     1:05     2:00     2:19    2:57    3:28    3:40    4:07    4:52    6:02    7:13    9:05   11:05   12:11   13:13 
               OLG Regensburg                                         1:05     0:55     0:19    0:38    0:31    0:12    0:27    0:45    1:10    1:11    1:52    2:00    1:06    1:02 
                                                                     15:02    16:00    17:11   18:12   19:56   20:52   21:27                                                         
                                                                      1:49     0:58     1:11    1:01    1:44    0:56    0:35                                                         
     6         Sudhoff, Sven                                22:48     1:12     2:12     3:10    4:02    4:46    4:57    5:33    6:38    9:10   11:14   12:52   14:25   15:20   16:06 
               MTV Bamberg                                            1:12     1:00     0:58    0:52    0:44    0:11    0:36    1:05    2:32    2:04    1:38    1:33    0:55    0:46 
                                                                     17:43    18:26    19:21   19:58   21:13   21:58   22:48                                                         
                                                                      1:37     0:43     0:55    0:37    1:15    0:45    0:50                                                         
     7         Brandt, Wolfgang                             23:06     1:00     2:01     2:22    3:02    3:36    3:50    4:20    5:11    7:03    8:43   11:01   12:52   13:53   14:53 
               SV TU Ilmenau                                          1:00     1:01     0:21    0:40    0:34    0:14    0:30    0:51    1:52    1:40    2:18    1:51    1:01    1:00 
                                                                     16:42    18:05    19:14   20:06   21:42   22:29   23:06                                                         
                                                                      1:49     1:23     1:09    0:52    1:36    0:47    0:37                                                         
     8         Schorr, Steffen                              35:39     2:11     3:17     5:10    5:46    6:32    6:51    7:36   13:00   15:29   17:54   20:42   23:01   24:28   25:46 
               TSV Mönchröden                                         2:11     1:06     1:53    0:36    0:46    0:19    0:45    5:24    2:29    2:25    2:48    2:19    1:27    1:18 
                                                                     28:17    29:28    30:58   32:01   33:49   34:51   35:39                                                         
                                                                      2:31     1:11     1:30    1:03    1:48    1:02    0:48                                                         

               Farenfield, Martin                          Fehlst     0:58     2:00     2:20    2:52    3:24    3:34    4:00    5:25    6:35    7:45    9:35   11:20   12:26   13:29 
                                                                      0:58     1:02     0:20    0:32    0:32    0:10    0:26    1:25    1:10    1:10    1:50    1:45    1:06    1:03 
                                                                     15:39    16:34    17:44   18:39   20:11   -----   21:36                                                         
                                                                      2:10     0:55     1:10    0:55    1:32            1:25                                                         



D 40-54  (5)                                 3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Jugenheimer, Karin                           24:19     1:05     2:11     2:33    3:11    3:48    4:02    4:37    5:47    7:13    8:47   10:57   13:00   14:13   15:25 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:05     1:06     0:22    0:38    0:37    0:14    0:35    1:10    1:26    1:34    2:10    2:03    1:13    1:12 
                                                                     17:25    18:27    19:46   20:48   22:47   23:44   24:19                                                         
                                                                      2:00     1:02     1:19    1:02    1:59    0:57    0:35                                                         
     2         Huth, Martina                                27:29     1:22     2:42     3:14    3:55    4:34    4:49    5:27    6:56    9:04   11:07   13:17   15:30   16:48   18:06 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:22     1:20     0:32    0:41    0:39    0:15    0:38    1:29    2:08    2:03    2:10    2:13    1:18    1:18 
                                                                     20:04    21:07    22:29   23:35   25:40   26:44   27:29                                                         
                                                                      1:58     1:03     1:22    1:06    2:05    1:04    0:45                                                         
     3         Schwarzkopf, Irma                            29:41     2:06     3:35     4:12    5:06    5:53    6:08    6:58    7:51   10:03   12:06   14:27   16:47   18:00   19:28 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:06     1:29     0:37    0:54    0:47    0:15    0:50    0:53    2:12    2:03    2:21    2:20    1:13    1:28 
                                                                     21:37    22:56    24:27   25:43   27:48   28:56   29:41                                                         
                                                                      2:09     1:19     1:31    1:16    2:05    1:08    0:45                                                         
     4         Scheler, Carola                              30:00     1:32     2:52     3:35    4:15    5:04    5:19    6:07    7:38    9:05   11:22   14:17   17:33   18:37   19:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:32     1:20     0:43    0:40    0:49    0:15    0:48    1:31    1:27    2:17    2:55    3:16    1:04    1:21 
                                                                     22:13    23:17    25:24   26:28   28:24   29:22   30:00                                                         
                                                                      2:15     1:04     2:07    1:04    1:56    0:58    0:38                                                         
     5         Vetter, Susanne                              35:26     1:19     2:45     3:33    4:19    5:11    5:33    6:28    8:06   12:43   15:01   17:47   20:29   21:56   23:42 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:19     1:26     0:48    0:46    0:52    0:22    0:55    1:38    4:37    2:18    2:46    2:42    1:27    1:46 
                                                                     26:27    27:51    29:40   31:01   33:25   34:38   35:26                                                         
                                                                      2:45     1:24     1:49    1:21    2:24    1:13    0:48                                                         



H 40-54  (9)                                 3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Jugenheimer, Gerd                            18:23     1:02     1:51     2:10    2:41    3:12    3:22    3:47    4:22    5:27    6:31    8:13    9:46   10:40   11:32 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:02     0:49     0:19    0:31    0:31    0:10    0:25    0:35    1:05    1:04    1:42    1:33    0:54    0:52 
                                                                     13:05    13:55    14:53   15:36   17:02   17:51   18:23                                                         
                                                                      1:33     0:50     0:58    0:43    1:26    0:49    0:32                                                         
     2         Helling, Roger                               22:41     0:59     2:02     2:25    2:59    3:38    3:49    4:26    5:36    6:56    8:19   10:21   12:18   13:24   14:29 
               MTV Bamberg                                            0:59     1:03     0:23    0:34    0:39    0:11    0:37    1:10    1:20    1:23    2:02    1:57    1:06    1:05 
                                                                     16:19    17:18    18:32   19:31   21:12   22:03   22:41                                                         
                                                                      1:50     0:59     1:14    0:59    1:41    0:51    0:38                                                         
     3         Cionoiu, Georghe                             23:02     1:29     2:54     3:27    4:12    4:56    5:07    5:40    6:27    8:11    9:32   11:36   13:21   14:21   15:27 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:29     1:25     0:33    0:45    0:44    0:11    0:33    0:47    1:44    1:21    2:04    1:45    1:00    1:06 
                                                                     17:15    18:09    19:17   20:06   21:38   22:28   23:02                                                         
                                                                      1:48     0:54     1:08    0:49    1:32    0:50    0:34                                                         
     4         Höfer, Helmut                                24:22     0:57     1:59     2:23    2:55    3:30    3:41    4:11    4:57    8:17   10:44   12:47   14:34   15:34   16:37 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:57     1:02     0:24    0:32    0:35    0:11    0:30    0:46    3:20    2:27    2:03    1:47    1:00    1:03 
                                                                     18:22    19:20    20:29   21:18   22:52   23:43   24:22                                                         
                                                                      1:45     0:58     1:09    0:49    1:34    0:51    0:39                                                         
     5         Wurpes, Werner                               26:27     0:58     2:19     2:45    3:24    4:08    4:20    4:58    6:00    8:38   10:27   12:30   14:36   15:58   17:15 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          0:58     1:21     0:26    0:39    0:44    0:12    0:38    1:02    2:38    1:49    2:03    2:06    1:22    1:17 
                                                                     19:32    20:30    21:55   22:52   24:40   25:39   26:27                                                         
                                                                      2:17     0:58     1:25    0:57    1:48    0:59    0:48                                                         
     6         Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                     27:57     1:16     2:24     3:02    3:40    4:20    4:35    5:14    7:47    9:42   11:11   13:29   15:38   16:58   18:15 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:16     1:08     0:38    0:38    0:40    0:15    0:39    2:33    1:55    1:29    2:18    2:09    1:20    1:17 
                                                                     20:27    21:31    23:00   24:07   26:13   27:15   27:57           10:12                                         
                                                                      2:12     1:04     1:29    1:07    2:06    1:02    0:42             *43                                         
     7         Schalle, Michael                             28:50     1:03     2:07     2:32    3:12    3:50    4:03    4:41    6:54    8:33   10:37   13:27   15:46   17:09   18:37 
               MTV Bamberg                                            1:03     1:04     0:25    0:40    0:38    0:13    0:38    2:13    1:39    2:04    2:50    2:19    1:23    1:28 
                                                                     20:47    22:00    23:30   24:44   26:56   28:06   28:50                                                         
                                                                      2:10     1:13     1:30    1:14    2:12    1:10    0:44                                                         
     8         Oppel, Frank                                 34:39     1:13     2:21     4:11    4:48    5:34    5:53    6:36   12:08   14:31   16:54   19:43   22:02   23:29   24:48 
               TSV Mönchröden                                         1:13     1:08     1:50    0:37    0:46    0:19    0:43    5:32    2:23    2:23    2:49    2:19    1:27    1:19 
                                                                     27:20    28:25    29:59   31:04   32:51   33:53   34:39                                                         
                                                                      2:32     1:05     1:34    1:05    1:47    1:02    0:46                                                         
     9         Stengel, Frank                               37:20     1:54     3:10     3:57    4:46    5:43    6:06    7:11    9:26   13:06   16:01   18:45   21:23   23:12   24:45 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:54     1:16     0:47    0:49    0:57    0:23    1:05    2:15    3:40    2:55    2:44    2:38    1:49    1:33 
                                                                     27:51    29:41    31:23   33:00   35:21   36:34   37:20                                                         
                                                                      3:06     1:50     1:42    1:37    2:21    1:13    0:46                                                         



D 55  (5)                                    3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Fischer, Gisela                              28:41     1:36     3:00     3:29    4:15    4:52    5:07    5:47    6:45    8:12   10:06   12:30   14:49   16:08   17:26 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       1:36     1:24     0:29    0:46    0:37    0:15    0:40    0:58    1:27    1:54    2:24    2:19    1:19    1:18 
                                                                     19:30    20:38    22:05   23:13   25:18   27:50   28:41                                                         
                                                                      2:04     1:08     1:27    1:08    2:05    2:32    0:51                                                         
     2         Weid, Angelika                               32:53     1:14     2:56     3:30    4:26    5:11    5:30    6:30    9:13   11:14   13:52   16:33   19:04   20:25   22:00 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:14     1:42     0:34    0:56    0:45    0:19    1:00    2:43    2:01    2:38    2:41    2:31    1:21    1:35 
                                                                     24:19    25:31    27:03   28:20   30:49   32:02   32:53                                                         
                                                                      2:19     1:12     1:32    1:17    2:29    1:13    0:51                                                         
     3         Hielscher, Gerlinde                          34:08     1:26     2:54     3:55    4:47    5:37    5:58    6:49    7:57    9:38   12:32   15:39   18:25   19:59   21:43 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       1:26     1:28     1:01    0:52    0:50    0:21    0:51    1:08    1:41    2:54    3:07    2:46    1:34    1:44 
                                                                     24:23    26:08    28:01   29:26   31:48   33:10   34:08                                                         
                                                                      2:40     1:45     1:53    1:25    2:22    1:22    0:58                                                         
     4         Keller, Gerti                                40:36     2:06     4:14     4:56    6:03    7:08    7:28    8:18    9:55   11:33   14:03   17:12   20:07   21:58   23:51 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:06     2:08     0:42    1:07    1:05    0:20    0:50    1:37    1:38    2:30    3:09    2:55    1:51    1:53 
                                                                     27:34    29:56    32:10   33:57   36:52   38:45   40:36                                                         
                                                                      3:43     2:22     2:14    1:47    2:55    1:53    1:51                                                         
     5         Rödel, Brunhilde                             42:49     2:12     4:29     5:37    6:56    7:50    8:09    9:03   10:35   12:39   15:29   20:05   23:38   25:34   27:35 
               TV Ketschendorf                                        2:12     2:17     1:08    1:19    0:54    0:19    0:54    1:32    2:04    2:50    4:36    3:33    1:56    2:01 
                                                                     30:58    32:51    35:47   37:31   40:16   41:41   42:49                                                         
                                                                      3:23     1:53     2:56    1:44    2:45    1:25    1:08                                                         



H 55  (6)                                    3.3 km   20 P                                  
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                    15(45)   16(46)   17(47)  18(48)  19(49)  20(99)       Z                                                         

     1         Heinz Peter, Simon                           23:47     1:23     2:22     2:45    3:24    3:59    4:11    4:41    5:28    8:10    9:22   11:22   13:15   14:21   15:26 
               MTV Bamberg                                            1:23     0:59     0:23    0:39    0:35    0:12    0:30    0:47    2:42    1:12    2:00    1:53    1:06    1:05 
                                                                     17:11    18:10    19:21   20:22   22:08   23:05   23:47                                                         
                                                                      1:45     0:59     1:11    1:01    1:46    0:57    0:42                                                         
     2         Henke, Dietmar                               32:25     1:32     3:03     3:44    4:30    5:13    5:30    6:18    7:27   11:11   13:55   16:20   18:38   20:10   21:33 
                                                                      1:32     1:31     0:41    0:46    0:43    0:17    0:48    1:09    3:44    2:44    2:25    2:18    1:32    1:23 
                                                                     23:43    25:26    27:02   28:12   30:23   31:35   32:25                                                         
                                                                      2:10     1:43     1:36    1:10    2:11    1:12    0:50                                                         
     3         Rödel, Günter                                35:14     1:18     2:54     3:32    4:43    5:37    6:00    6:58    8:13   10:30   13:05   16:10   19:54   21:22   23:21 
               TV Ketschendorf                                        1:18     1:36     0:38    1:11    0:54    0:23    0:58    1:15    2:17    2:35    3:05    3:44    1:28    1:59 
                                                                     25:38    27:21    29:12   30:29   32:58   34:13   35:14                                                         
                                                                      2:17     1:43     1:51    1:17    2:29    1:15    1:01                                                         
     4         Schubert, Peter                              38:45     1:52     4:14     4:52    6:00    6:56    7:15    8:02   11:14   14:13   16:40   19:39   22:31   24:00   26:03 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          1:52     2:22     0:38    1:08    0:56    0:19    0:47    3:12    2:59    2:27    2:59    2:52    1:29    2:03 
                                                                     28:50    30:17    32:14   33:37   36:14   37:42   38:45                                                         
                                                                      2:47     1:27     1:57    1:23    2:37    1:28    1:03                                                         
     5         Keller, Edgar                                39:33     2:23     4:15     5:16    6:15    7:12    7:38    8:32   10:06   12:35   15:02   18:32   21:45   23:42   25:36 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:23     1:52     1:01    0:59    0:57    0:26    0:54    1:34    2:29    2:27    3:30    3:13    1:57    1:54 
                                                                     29:00    30:37    32:49   34:28   36:56   38:18   39:33                                                         
                                                                      3:24     1:37     2:12    1:39    2:28    1:22    1:15                                                         
     6         Fiedler, Michael                             47:16     1:31     3:03     3:56    4:45    5:39    6:07    7:27   15:45   20:22   22:58   26:11   29:14   31:12   33:20 
               TV Ketschendorf                                        1:31     1:32     0:53    0:49    0:54    0:28    1:20    8:18    4:37    2:36    3:13    3:03    1:58    2:08 
                                                                     36:34    38:11    40:33   41:58   44:45   46:15   47:16                                                         
                                                                      3:14     1:37     2:22    1:25    2:47    1:30    1:01