3. Winterlauf RosenauMo 26.02.2007 18:50
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Name                                          Zeit                                                                                                                    



H 12  (4)                                    1.7 km  30 Hm   13 P                           
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(52)   5(56)   6(40)   7(50)   8(41)   9(34)  10(35)  11(55)  12(36)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Stengel, Samuel                              17:31     0:49     1:33     3:17    3:52    6:16    7:26    9:41   11:13   12:55   14:01   15:09   16:49   17:23   17:31 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:49     0:44     1:44    0:35    2:24    1:10    2:15    1:32    1:42    1:06    1:08    1:40    0:34    0:08 
     2         Vetter, Sebastian                            17:53     0:45     1:28     3:02    3:29    7:43    9:03   10:54   11:35   13:49   15:30   16:22   17:06   17:43   17:53 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:45     0:43     1:34    0:27    4:14    1:20    1:51    0:41    2:14    1:41    0:52    0:44    0:37    0:10 
     3         Muggenthaler, Lion                           24:50     0:35     1:18     3:52   13:37   15:34   16:16   19:30   20:19   21:13   22:29   23:32   24:15   24:41   24:50 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:35     0:43     2:34    9:45    1:57    0:42    3:14    0:49    0:54    1:16    1:03    0:43    0:26    0:09 
     4         Cionoiu, Daniel                              37:03     1:22     3:18     7:33    8:20   19:49   21:30   25:33   27:24   29:15   31:39   33:10   35:14   36:31   37:03 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:22     1:56     4:15    0:47   11:29    1:41    4:03    1:51    1:51    2:24    1:31    2:04    1:17    0:32 



D 12  (6)                                    1.7 km  30 Hm   13 P                           
                                                                     1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(52)   5(56)   6(40)   7(50)   8(41)   9(34)  10(35)  11(55)  12(36)  13(99)       Z 

     1         Jugenheimer, Nele                            13:15     0:46     1:28     3:07    3:33    4:55    5:43    7:43    8:46    9:34   10:46   11:33   12:38   13:05   13:15 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:46     0:42     1:39    0:26    1:22    0:48    2:00    1:03    0:48    1:12    0:47    1:05    0:27    0:10 
     2         Bailer, Sara                                 13:42     0:35     1:24     3:07    3:29    5:01    5:50    7:58    9:13   10:06   11:36   12:19   13:02   13:33   13:42 
               TSV Stettfeld                                          0:35     0:49     1:43    0:22    1:32    0:49    2:08    1:15    0:53    1:30    0:43    0:43    0:31    0:09 
     3         Bailer, Sofie                                14:50     0:36     2:31     4:22    4:40    6:10    7:07    9:22   10:16   11:12   12:41   13:25   14:08   14:37   14:50 
               TSV Stettfeld                                          0:36     1:55     1:51    0:18    1:30    0:57    2:15    0:54    0:56    1:29    0:44    0:43    0:29    0:13 
     4         Grau, Teresa                                 20:54     0:40     1:27     3:20    3:52    7:06    8:41   11:34   13:11   14:32   16:52   18:00   20:00   20:42   20:54 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:40     0:47     1:53    0:32    3:14    1:35    2:53    1:37    1:21    2:20    1:08    2:00    0:42    0:12 
     5         Grau, Maria                                  21:21     0:39     1:53     4:11    9:50   11:38   12:28   15:34   16:25   17:18   18:40   19:47   20:27   21:10   21:21 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:39     1:14     2:18    5:39    1:48    0:50    3:06    0:51    0:53    1:22    1:07    0:40    0:43    0:11 
     6         Muggenthaler, Sascha                         23:54     0:37     1:17     2:51   12:39   14:28   15:26   18:32   19:22   20:11   21:27   22:42   23:21   23:42   23:54 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       0:37     0:40     1:34    9:48    1:49    0:58    3:06    0:50    0:49    1:16    1:15    0:39    0:21    0:12 



H 14  (2)                                    2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Stengel, Johannes                            19:39     1:21     3:33     4:27    6:01    6:11    7:41    8:21    9:10    9:58   10:59   11:26   12:12   12:54   14:03 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:21     2:12     0:54    1:34    0:10    1:30    0:40    0:49    0:48    1:01    0:27    0:46    0:42    1:09 
                                                                     15:09    16:53    18:19   18:47   19:01   19:06   19:30   19:39                                                 
                                                                      1:06     1:44     1:26    0:28    0:14    0:05    0:24    0:09                                                 
     2         Pohl, Wolfram                                26:03     2:18     3:57     5:22    7:42    8:01   10:20   11:21   12:06   12:42   13:45   14:25   15:49   16:41   18:21 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:18     1:39     1:25    2:20    0:19    2:19    1:01    0:45    0:36    1:03    0:40    1:24    0:52    1:40 
                                                                     20:47    23:03    24:43   25:04   25:15   25:18   25:52   26:03                                                 
                                                                      2:26     2:16     1:40    0:21    0:11    0:03    0:34    0:11                                                 



H 15-18  (7)                                 2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Cionoiu, Sebastian                           16:16     1:11     2:24     3:17    4:39    4:48    6:03    6:33    7:13    8:02    8:38    9:03    9:48   10:28   12:17 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:11     1:13     0:53    1:22    0:09    1:15    0:30    0:40    0:49    0:36    0:25    0:45    0:40    1:49 
                                                                     13:01    14:23    15:20   15:30   15:42   15:44   16:08   16:16                                                 
                                                                      0:44     1:22     0:57    0:10    0:12    0:02    0:24    0:08                                                 
     2         Clemens, Christopher                         17:21     1:13     2:53     3:45    5:05    5:14    6:44    7:18    8:02    8:47    9:34    9:59   10:46   11:20   12:25 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:13     1:40     0:52    1:20    0:09    1:30    0:34    0:44    0:45    0:47    0:25    0:47    0:34    1:05 
                                                                     13:27    14:54    16:15   16:36   16:48   16:50   17:13   17:21                                                 
                                                                      1:02     1:27     1:21    0:21    0:12    0:02    0:23    0:08                                                 
     3         Jacob, Johannes                              17:25     1:13     2:44     3:36    4:55    5:06    6:37    7:13    7:58    8:43    9:22    9:46   10:35   11:11   12:24 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:13     1:31     0:52    1:19    0:11    1:31    0:36    0:45    0:45    0:39    0:24    0:49    0:36    1:13 
                                                                     13:35    14:55    16:20   16:39   16:52   16:54   17:17   17:25                                                 
                                                                      1:11     1:20     1:25    0:19    0:13    0:02    0:23    0:08                                                 
     4         Scheler, Fabian                              17:38     1:28     3:05     4:07    5:33    5:42    7:11    7:48    8:33    9:17    9:58   10:25   11:15   11:50   12:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:28     1:37     1:02    1:26    0:09    1:29    0:37    0:45    0:44    0:41    0:27    0:50    0:35    1:08 
                                                                     14:00    15:28    16:41   16:51   17:03   17:05   17:28   17:38                                                 
                                                                      1:02     1:28     1:13    0:10    0:12    0:02    0:23    0:10                                                 
     5         Jugenheimer, Robin                           18:01     1:43     3:22     4:21    5:37    5:45    7:15    7:50    8:36    9:10    9:59   10:25   11:14   11:49   13:12 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:43     1:39     0:59    1:16    0:08    1:30    0:35    0:46    0:34    0:49    0:26    0:49    0:35    1:23 
                                                                     14:10    15:39    16:55   17:06   17:26   17:30   17:53   18:01                                                 
                                                                      0:58     1:29     1:16    0:11    0:20    0:04    0:23    0:08                                                 
     6         Vetter, Fabian                               18:41     1:16     3:12     4:05    5:40    5:50    7:17    7:53    8:44    9:29   10:13   10:42   11:38   12:11   13:15 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:16     1:56     0:53    1:35    0:10    1:27    0:36    0:51    0:45    0:44    0:29    0:56    0:33    1:04 
                                                                     14:31    15:55    17:18   17:50   18:01   18:03   18:31   18:41                                                 
                                                                      1:16     1:24     1:23    0:32    0:11    0:02    0:28    0:10                                                 
     7         Scheler, Leonhard                            19:57     1:43     3:27     4:38    6:12    6:20    8:04    8:46    9:25   10:12   11:02   11:35   12:30   13:08   14:17 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:43     1:44     1:11    1:34    0:08    1:44    0:42    0:39    0:47    0:50    0:33    0:55    0:38    1:09 
                                                                     15:21    16:58    18:36   18:57   19:12   19:19   19:46   19:57                                                 
                                                                      1:04     1:37     1:38    0:21    0:15    0:07    0:27    0:11                                                 



D 15-18  (2)                                 2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Scheler, Johanna                             20:36     1:43     3:30     4:34    6:16    6:26    8:19    9:01    9:58   10:39   11:30   12:02   13:02   13:41   14:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:43     1:47     1:04    1:42    0:10    1:53    0:42    0:57    0:41    0:51    0:32    1:00    0:39    1:17 
                                                                     16:10    17:49    19:24   19:44   19:57   20:02   20:27   20:36                                                 
                                                                      1:12     1:39     1:35    0:20    0:13    0:05    0:25    0:09                                                 
     2         Jugenheimer, Alina                           23:29     1:58     4:08     5:23    7:32    7:43    9:54   10:34   11:25   12:16   13:12   13:46   14:44   15:28   16:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:58     2:10     1:15    2:09    0:11    2:11    0:40    0:51    0:51    0:56    0:34    0:58    0:44    1:30 
                                                                     18:06    20:31    22:03   22:23   22:37   22:43   23:14   23:29                                                 
                                                                      1:08     2:25     1:32    0:20    0:14    0:06    0:31    0:15                                                 



H 19-39  (8)                                 2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Vetter, Benjamin                             15:32     1:09     2:30     3:19    4:22    4:31    5:53    6:23    6:57    7:34    8:15    8:36    9:21    9:52   10:53 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:09     1:21     0:49    1:03    0:09    1:22    0:30    0:34    0:37    0:41    0:21    0:45    0:31    1:01 
                                                                     11:46    13:03    14:14   14:38   14:51   14:54   15:20   15:32                                                 
                                                                      0:53     1:17     1:11    0:24    0:13    0:03    0:26    0:12                                                 
     2         Forkel, Benjamin                             16:42     1:12     2:38     3:35    5:01    5:09    6:38    7:11    7:46    8:25    9:05    9:32   10:23   10:56   12:01 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:12     1:26     0:57    1:26    0:08    1:29    0:33    0:35    0:39    0:40    0:27    0:51    0:33    1:05 
                                                                     13:03    14:24    15:40   15:51   16:06   16:09   16:33   16:42                                                 
                                                                      1:02     1:21     1:16    0:11    0:15    0:03    0:24    0:09                                                 
     3         Rödel, Michael                               17:20     1:13     2:56     3:53    5:04    5:14    6:41    7:13    7:48    8:14    8:52    9:17   10:06   11:52   12:54 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:13     1:43     0:57    1:11    0:10    1:27    0:32    0:35    0:26    0:38    0:25    0:49    1:46    1:02 
                                                                     13:48    15:02    16:15   16:29   16:41   16:43   17:08   17:20           11:02                                 
                                                                      0:54     1:14     1:13    0:14    0:12    0:02    0:25    0:12             *53                                 
     4         Greiselis, Ralf                              17:35     1:20     3:06     4:03    5:27    5:36    7:11    7:46    8:23    9:00    9:43   10:10   11:01   11:37   12:44 
               TSV Stettfeld                                          1:20     1:46     0:57    1:24    0:09    1:35    0:35    0:37    0:37    0:43    0:27    0:51    0:36    1:07 
                                                                     13:46    15:11    16:28   16:44   16:55   16:58   17:24   17:35                                                 
                                                                      1:02     1:25     1:17    0:16    0:11    0:03    0:26    0:11                                                 
     5         Voit, Michael                                18:18     1:15     2:53     3:54    5:16    5:29    6:57    7:42    8:21    9:07    9:51   10:15   11:02   11:42   12:53 
               Vfl Nürnberg                                           1:15     1:38     1:01    1:22    0:13    1:28    0:45    0:39    0:46    0:44    0:24    0:47    0:40    1:11 
                                                                     13:55    15:20    16:31   16:51   17:37   17:41   18:08   18:18           17:19                                 
                                                                      1:02     1:25     1:11    0:20    0:46    0:04    0:27    0:10             *48                                 
     6         Platzer, Christian                           22:19     1:34     3:28     4:34    6:26    6:36    8:24    9:13   10:14   11:42   12:35   13:08   14:12   15:05   16:26 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       1:34     1:54     1:06    1:52    0:10    1:48    0:49    1:01    1:28    0:53    0:33    1:04    0:53    1:21 
                                                                     17:42    19:31    21:03   21:19   21:32   21:36   22:06   22:19                                                 
                                                                      1:16     1:49     1:32    0:16    0:13    0:04    0:30    0:13                                                 
     7         Orendt, Robert                               25:33     1:15     3:20     4:25    6:29    6:40    8:38    9:24   10:26   11:05   12:01   12:33   14:30   16:49   19:52 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:15     2:05     1:05    2:04    0:11    1:58    0:46    1:02    0:39    0:56    0:32    1:57    2:19    3:03 
                                                                     20:58    22:41    24:19   24:36   24:50   24:54   25:22   25:33                                                 
                                                                      1:06     1:43     1:38    0:17    0:14    0:04    0:28    0:11                                                 
     8         Stammberger, Michael                         27:30     1:24     3:27     4:39    6:37    6:54    8:45    9:33   10:25   11:32   12:36   13:10   14:14   15:04   16:29 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:24     2:03     1:12    1:58    0:17    1:51    0:48    0:52    1:07    1:04    0:34    1:04    0:50    1:25 
                                                                     17:32    24:47    26:11   26:27   26:44   26:50   27:19   27:30                                                 
                                                                      1:03     7:15     1:24    0:16    0:17    0:06    0:29    0:11                                                 



D 19-39  (3)                                 2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Bailer, Stefanie                             24:20     2:11     4:33     5:43    7:47    7:58   10:17   11:18   12:03   12:45   14:07   14:43   16:04   16:50   18:27 
               TSV Stettfeld                                          2:11     2:22     1:10    2:04    0:11    2:19    1:01    0:45    0:42    1:22    0:36    1:21    0:46    1:37 
                                                                     19:33    21:34    23:11   23:27   23:39   23:42   24:09   24:20                                                 
                                                                      1:06     2:01     1:37    0:16    0:12    0:03    0:27    0:11                                                 
     2         Platzer, Silke                               24:58     2:18     4:26     5:44    7:34    7:43   10:09   10:54   11:46   13:00   13:52   14:25   15:48   16:47   18:23 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:18     2:08     1:18    1:50    0:09    2:26    0:45    0:52    1:14    0:52    0:33    1:23    0:59    1:36 
                                                                     19:41    21:48    23:30   23:59   24:12   24:17   24:48   24:58                                                 
                                                                      1:18     2:07     1:42    0:29    0:13    0:05    0:31    0:10                                                 
     3         Hämmelmann, Carina                           25:39     1:43     3:59     5:22    7:37    7:47    9:55   10:51   11:45   12:28   13:25   14:02   15:07   16:13   18:20 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:43     2:16     1:23    2:15    0:10    2:08    0:56    0:54    0:43    0:57    0:37    1:05    1:06    2:07 
                                                                     19:32    21:30    23:05   23:30   23:45   24:56   25:26   25:39                                                 
                                                                      1:12     1:58     1:35    0:25    0:15    1:11    0:30    0:13                                                 



H 40-54  (12)                                2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Jugenheimer, Gerd                            16:18     1:15     2:53     3:47    4:53    5:03    6:46    7:16    8:01    8:39    9:15    9:39   10:23   10:56   11:48 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:15     1:38     0:54    1:06    0:10    1:43    0:30    0:45    0:38    0:36    0:24    0:44    0:33    0:52 
                                                                     12:37    13:46    14:59   15:23   15:39   15:41   16:08   16:18                                                 
                                                                      0:49     1:09     1:13    0:24    0:16    0:02    0:27    0:10                                                 
     2         Höfer, Helmut                                19:23     1:29     3:17     4:16    5:52    6:01    7:54    8:28    9:16   10:18   11:04   11:35   12:27   13:23   14:32 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:29     1:48     0:59    1:36    0:09    1:53    0:34    0:48    1:02    0:46    0:31    0:52    0:56    1:09 
                                                                     15:32    16:56    18:17   18:30   18:42   18:47   19:13   19:23                                                 
                                                                      1:00     1:24     1:21    0:13    0:12    0:05    0:26    0:10                                                 
     3         Springer, Martin                             20:22     1:40     3:50     4:55    6:18    6:28    8:10    8:47    9:32   10:21   12:02   12:31   13:23   14:02   15:06 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:40     2:10     1:05    1:23    0:10    1:42    0:37    0:45    0:49    1:41    0:29    0:52    0:39    1:04 
                                                                     16:17    17:48    19:10   19:23   19:37   19:41   20:09   20:22                                                 
                                                                      1:11     1:31     1:22    0:13    0:14    0:04    0:28    0:13                                                 
     4         Seefeld, Karl-Heinz                          20:30     1:33     3:26     4:35    6:03    6:21    7:56    8:41    9:36   10:14   11:00   11:37   12:36   13:28   14:46 
               ohne Verein                                            1:33     1:53     1:09    1:28    0:18    1:35    0:45    0:55    0:38    0:46    0:37    0:59    0:52    1:18 
                                                                     15:56    17:41    19:02   19:30   19:43   19:46   20:18   20:30                                                 
                                                                      1:10     1:45     1:21    0:28    0:13    0:03    0:32    0:12                                                 
     5         Schalle, Michael                             23:49     1:54     3:49     4:59    7:48    8:05   10:06   10:57   11:50   12:33   13:34   14:10   15:40   16:24   17:50 
               MTK Bamberg                                            1:54     1:55     1:10    2:49    0:17    2:01    0:51    0:53    0:43    1:01    0:36    1:30    0:44    1:26 
                                                                     19:09    20:57    22:27   22:42   22:56   23:00   23:32   23:49                                                 
                                                                      1:19     1:48     1:30    0:15    0:14    0:04    0:32    0:17                                                 
     6         Hauck, Eberhard                              24:31     1:39     3:34     4:44    6:29    6:41    8:36    9:25   10:17   11:29   12:29   13:12   15:15   16:04   17:20 
               TV Neuses a. d. Eichen                                 1:39     1:55     1:10    1:45    0:12    1:55    0:49    0:52    1:12    1:00    0:43    2:03    0:49    1:16 
                                                                     19:28    21:21    22:53   23:21   23:44   23:53   24:20   24:31                                                 
                                                                      2:08     1:53     1:32    0:28    0:23    0:09    0:27    0:11                                                 
     7         Stengel, Frank                               26:56     1:46     4:12     5:29    7:24    7:34    9:38   10:22   11:13   13:24   14:27   15:02   16:07   17:04   18:49 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:46     2:26     1:17    1:55    0:10    2:04    0:44    0:51    2:11    1:03    0:35    1:05    0:57    1:45 
                                                                     20:11    22:51    24:42   25:45   25:57   26:04   26:37   26:56                                                 
                                                                      1:22     2:40     1:51    1:03    0:12    0:07    0:33    0:19                                                 
     8         Grau, Thomas                                 27:24     2:28     4:29     5:23    7:22    7:34    9:27   10:09   11:05   13:21   14:27   15:21   16:10   16:53   18:28 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:28     2:01     0:54    1:59    0:12    1:53    0:42    0:56    2:16    1:06    0:54    0:49    0:43    1:35 
                                                                     20:26    22:03    24:56   25:27   25:41   25:43   27:13   27:24                                                 
                                                                      1:58     1:37     2:53    0:31    0:14    0:02    1:30    0:11                                                 
     9         Huth, Roland                                 28:11     2:21     4:49     6:14    8:51    9:05   11:17   12:07   13:17   14:23   15:32   16:10   17:25   18:45   20:20 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:21     2:28     1:25    2:37    0:14    2:12    0:50    1:10    1:06    1:09    0:38    1:15    1:20    1:35 
                                                                     21:50    24:15    26:15   26:50   27:10   27:19   27:54   28:11                                                 
                                                                      1:30     2:25     2:00    0:35    0:20    0:09    0:35    0:17                                                 

               Mieth, Matias                               Fehlst     1:24     2:57     3:52    5:08    5:16    6:44    7:17    7:50    8:19    8:59    9:24   10:12   10:47   11:48 
               Jena                                                   1:24     1:33     0:55    1:16    0:08    1:28    0:33    0:33    0:29    0:40    0:25    0:48    0:35    1:01 
                                                                     -----    15:41    16:47   16:59   17:12   17:14   17:40   17:50           12:25                                 
                                                                               3:53     1:06    0:12    0:13    0:02    0:26    0:10             *50                                 
               Schubert, Jürgen                            Fehlst     1:29     3:17     4:18    5:42    5:51    7:42    8:18    9:07    9:37   11:42   12:11   13:08   13:50   14:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:29     1:48     1:01    1:24    0:09    1:51    0:36    0:49    0:30    2:05    0:29    0:57    0:42    1:08 
                                                                     16:01    17:35    19:07   19:24   -----   -----   20:01   20:12                                                 
                                                                      1:03     1:34     1:32    0:17                    0:37    0:11                                                 
               Wurpes, Werner                              Fehlst     1:50     4:25     5:37    8:19    8:29   10:16   10:57   12:05   12:52   13:35   14:07   15:13   16:01   17:13 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          1:50     2:35     1:12    2:42    0:10    1:47    0:41    1:08    0:47    0:43    0:32    1:06    0:48    1:12 
                                                                     18:27    20:07    21:32   22:11   -----   -----   23:08   23:21            7:26                                 
                                                                      1:14     1:40     1:25    0:39                    0:57    0:13             *40                                 



D 40-54  (5)                                 2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Jugenheimer, Karin                           21:28     1:44     3:40     4:50    6:45    6:57    9:08    9:48   10:35   11:17   12:07   12:38   13:37   14:21   15:35 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:44     1:56     1:10    1:55    0:12    2:11    0:40    0:47    0:42    0:50    0:31    0:59    0:44    1:14 
                                                                     16:49    18:50    20:14   20:30   20:44   20:47   21:16   21:28                                                 
                                                                      1:14     2:01     1:24    0:16    0:14    0:03    0:29    0:12                                                 
     2         Scheler, Carola                              23:46     2:07     5:06     6:22    8:24    8:40   10:57   11:37   12:27   13:09   14:00   14:32   15:32   16:16   17:34 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:07     2:59     1:16    2:02    0:16    2:17    0:40    0:50    0:42    0:51    0:32    1:00    0:44    1:18 
                                                                     18:41    20:51    22:19   22:36   22:54   23:02   23:32   23:46                                                 
                                                                      1:07     2:10     1:28    0:17    0:18    0:08    0:30    0:14                                                 
     3         Huth, Martina                                25:25     2:04     3:54     5:07    6:51    7:02    9:00    9:45   10:35   11:17   12:14   12:46   13:55   14:43   16:12 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:04     1:50     1:13    1:44    0:11    1:58    0:45    0:50    0:42    0:57    0:32    1:09    0:48    1:29 
                                                                     17:31    21:09    23:04   23:37   23:52   24:44   25:12   25:25                                                 
                                                                      1:19     3:38     1:55    0:33    0:15    0:52    0:28    0:13                                                 
     4         Schwarzkopf, Irma                            26:33     2:08     4:27     5:44    7:49    8:04   10:17   11:06   12:03   13:47   14:50   15:25   16:31   17:22   18:58 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:08     2:19     1:17    2:05    0:15    2:13    0:49    0:57    1:44    1:03    0:35    1:06    0:51    1:36 
                                                                     20:30    22:32    24:30   25:18   25:34   25:42   26:19   26:33                                                 
                                                                      1:32     2:02     1:58    0:48    0:16    0:08    0:37    0:14                                                 
     5         Kircher, Kerstin                             33:27     2:10     4:33     5:57    8:02    8:15   10:36   11:45   13:53   15:09   16:21   17:05   18:30   22:13   24:55 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 2:10     2:23     1:24    2:05    0:13    2:21    1:09    2:08    1:16    1:12    0:44    1:25    3:43    2:42 
                                                                     26:29    29:22    31:29   32:09   32:39   32:45   33:16   33:27                                                 
                                                                      1:34     2:53     2:07    0:40    0:30    0:06    0:31    0:11                                                 



H 55  (5)                                    2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Igelhaut, Peter                              19:53     1:54     3:31     4:34    6:25    6:34    8:06    8:42    9:31   10:05   11:07   11:40   12:40   13:18   14:24 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       1:54     1:37     1:03    1:51    0:09    1:32    0:36    0:49    0:34    1:02    0:33    1:00    0:38    1:06 
                                                                     15:36    17:11    18:29   18:54   19:10   19:13   19:41   19:53                                                 
                                                                      1:12     1:35     1:18    0:25    0:16    0:03    0:28    0:12                                                 
     2         Henke, Dietmar                               27:26     2:21     4:52     6:24    8:52    9:08   11:10   12:09   13:08   14:13   15:25   16:00   17:33   18:27   20:16 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:21     2:31     1:32    2:28    0:16    2:02    0:59    0:59    1:05    1:12    0:35    1:33    0:54    1:49 
                                                                     21:38    23:47    25:34   26:09   26:25   26:44   27:14   27:26                                                 
                                                                      1:22     2:09     1:47    0:35    0:16    0:19    0:30    0:12                                                 
     3         Schubert, Peter                              34:10     2:36     5:49     7:16   10:14   10:31   13:01   14:10   15:43   17:45   19:06   19:54   21:24   22:45   24:59 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          2:36     3:13     1:27    2:58    0:17    2:30    1:09    1:33    2:02    1:21    0:48    1:30    1:21    2:14 
                                                                     27:10    29:51    32:02   32:42   32:57   33:06   33:48   34:10                                                 
                                                                      2:11     2:41     2:11    0:40    0:15    0:09    0:42    0:22                                                 
     4         Keller, Edgar                                42:02     2:55     5:54     7:24   10:28   10:39   12:57   13:49   14:50   15:47   16:48   17:30   18:59   22:04   33:14 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:55     2:59     1:30    3:04    0:11    2:18    0:52    1:01    0:57    1:01    0:42    1:29    3:05   11:10 
                                                                     34:55    38:00    40:13   40:41   41:00   41:08   41:44   42:02            9:25                                 
                                                                      1:41     3:05     2:13    0:28    0:19    0:08    0:36    0:18             *40                                 

               Simon, Heinz-Peter                          Fehlst     1:29     3:11     4:10    5:35    5:49    7:39    8:19    9:08    9:40   10:24   10:58   11:51   12:35   13:54 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          1:29     1:42     0:59    1:25    0:14    1:50    0:40    0:49    0:32    0:44    0:34    0:53    0:44    1:19 
                                                                     14:57    16:46    18:06   18:31   -----   18:39   19:05   19:15                                                 
                                                                      1:03     1:49     1:20    0:25            0:08    0:26    0:10                                                 



D 55  (3)                                    2.7 km  50 Hm   21 P                           
                                                                     1(37)    2(38)    3(39)   4(49)   5(40)   6(46)   7(47)   8(50)   9(41)  10(51)  11(52)  12(41)  13(54)  14(53) 
                                                                    15(41)   16(42)   17(43)  18(44)  19(45)  20(48)  21(99)       Z                                                 

     1         Weid, Angelika                               25:36     2:05     4:25     5:37    7:49    8:00    9:58   10:53   11:46   13:02   13:57   14:36   15:48   16:38   18:22 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                                       2:05     2:20     1:12    2:12    0:11    1:58    0:55    0:53    1:16    0:55    0:39    1:12    0:50    1:44 
                                                                     19:49    22:04    23:47   24:07   24:41   24:47   25:23   25:36                                                 
                                                                      1:27     2:15     1:43    0:20    0:34    0:06    0:36    0:13                                                 
     2         Fischer, Gisela                              27:20     2:27     5:49     7:04    9:33   10:01   12:17   13:04   13:53   15:06   15:58   16:31   17:43   18:45   20:30 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:27     3:22     1:15    2:29    0:28    2:16    0:47    0:49    1:13    0:52    0:33    1:12    1:02    1:45 
                                                                     21:45    23:52    25:26   26:06   26:22   26:27   26:58   27:20                                                 
                                                                      1:15     2:07     1:34    0:40    0:16    0:05    0:31    0:22                                                 
     3         Schilling, Ruth                              35:21     2:40     6:58     8:25   11:24   11:40   14:16   15:21   16:53   18:56   20:15   21:03   22:34   23:55   26:07 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          2:40     4:18     1:27    2:59    0:16    2:36    1:05    1:32    2:03    1:19    0:48    1:31    1:21    2:12 
                                                                     28:19    30:59    33:11   33:50   34:06   34:20   34:59   35:21                                                 
                                                                      2:12     2:40     2:12    0:39    0:16    0:14    0:39    0:22