1. Lauf Winterlaufserie 2007
Name Jahrgang Verein Laufzeit
D 12
1. Nele Jugenheimer 95 TV Coburg-Neuses 15:11
2. Maria Grau 98 TV Coburg-Neuses 19:13
3. Teresa Grau 96 TV Coburg-Neuses 23:06
H 12
1. Konstantin Geisler 94 TV Wiesenfeld 14:17
2. Morris Müller 2002 TV Wiesenfeld 16:47
3. Sebastian Vetter 97 TV Coburg-Neuses 17:59
4. Daniel Cioniou 2005 TV Coburg-Neuses 23:24
Samuel Stengel 97 TV Coburg-Neuses Fehlst.
H 14
1. Johannes Stengel 94 TV Coburg-Neuses 24:05:00
2. Wolfram Pohl 95 TV Coburg-Neuses 24:48:00
D 15 - 18
1. Johanna Scheler 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 18:19
2. Alina Jugenheimer 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 20:47
H 15 - 18
1. Sebastian Cionoiu 89 TV Coburg-Neuses 13:07
2. Jan Schmidt 89 TV Coburg-Neuses 13:57
3. David Stengel 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 14:35
4. Fabian Vetter 91 TV Coburg-Neuses 15:50
D 19
1. Carina Hämmelmann 85 TV Coburg-Neuses 21:53
H 19
1. Benjamin Vetter 87 TV Coburg-Neuses 12:52
2. Benjamin Forkel 88 TV Coburg-Neuses 16:34
3. Johannes Müller 84 TSV Buchenrod 21:03
4. Stefan Franek 77 TSV Buchenrod 21:59
Michael Rödel 78 TV Ketschendorf Fehlst.
Martin Farenfield 67 ohne Verein Fehlst.
H 40
1. Gerd Jugenheimer 62 TV Coburg - Neuses 13:20
2. Jürgen Schubert 63 TV Coburg - Neuses 15:29
3. Helmut Höfer 55 TV Coburg - Neuses 17:04
4. Karl-Heinz Muggenthaler 64 TV Coburg - Neuses 19:24
5. Michael Schalle 58 MTV Bamberg 19:37
6. Werner Wurpes 56 TSG Creidlitz 20:23
7. Gheorge Cionoiu TV Coburg - Neuses 21:05
8. Frank Stengel 65 TV Coburg - Neuses 22:16
9. Eberhard Hauck 63 TV Neuses a.d. E. 22:59
Martin Springer 57 TV Ketschendorf Fehlst.
Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 WSV Amel ohne Wertung
D 45
1. Kircher Kerstin 60 TV Ketschendorf 27:26:00
Martina Huth 56 TV Coburg-Neuses Fehlst.
Irma Schwarzkopf 55 TV Coburg-Neuses Fehlst.
D 55
1. Gisela Fischer 44 TSV Weitramsdorf 28:25:00
2. Brunhilde Rödel 47 TV Ketschendorf 32:00:00
Gerlinde Hielscher 47 TSV Weitramsdorf Fehlst.
Ruth Schillig 51 TSG Creidlitz Fehlst.
H 55
1. Edgar Keller 34 TSV Weitramsdorf 29:30:00
2. Michael Fiedler 55 TV Ketschendorf 29:32:00
Günther Rödel 40 TV Ketschendorf Fehlst.
Peter Igelhaut 50 TV Coburg-Neuses Fehlst.
Peter Schubert 44 TSG Creidlitz Fehlst.