4. Winterlauf 2006 (Neuses)So 19.03.2006 18:52
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

     Pl     Stnr Name                                            Verein                                            Pkt             Zeit          Str         Xtra          Erg 



Schüler weiblich  (4)                  20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       39 Grau, Maria                                     TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             260            24:38          -50                       210 
                39(45)   34(10)   33(15)   32(20)   35(25)   46(10)   41(55)   48(20)   42(30)   44(30)        Z                                              
                  0:57     1:22     2:52     3:42     5:11     8:32    12:41    15:01    20:47    22:30    24:38                                              
                  0:57     0:25     1:30     0:50     1:29     3:21     4:09     2:20     5:46     1:43     2:08                                              
      2       37 Fleischer, Pauline                              TV 07 Wiesenfeld                                  200            18:21           +1                       201 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   48(20)   46(10)   45(20)   42(30)   44(30)   32(20)        Z                                                       
                  0:36     1:28     1:55     5:44     6:57    10:37    11:59    14:19    17:45    18:21                                                       
                  0:36     0:52     0:27     3:49     1:13     3:40     1:22     2:20     3:26     0:36                                                       
      3       32 Jugenheimer, Nele                               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             200            19:13                                    200 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   48(20)   46(10)   45(20)   42(30)   44(30)   32(20)        Z                                                       
                  1:32     2:25     2:52     6:49     7:55    11:33    12:58    15:16    18:39    19:13                                                       
                  1:32     0:53     0:27     3:57     1:06     3:38     1:25     2:18     3:23     0:34                                                       
      4       33 Grau, Teresa                                    TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             130            17:17           +2                       132 
                39(45)   34(10)   32(20)   35(25)   48(20)   46(10)        Z                                                                                  
                  0:42     1:09     2:33     4:24     6:47     7:56    17:17                                                                                  
                  0:42     0:27     1:24     1:51     2:23     1:09     9:21                                                                                  



Schüler männlich  (3)                  20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       27 Pohl, Wolfram                                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             320            21:07          -20                       300 
               31(100)   39(45)   34(10)   33(15)   32(20)   35(25)   48(20)   46(10)   47(20)   41(55)        Z                                              
                  5:20     8:37     9:04    10:33    11:21    12:37    14:53    15:54    17:37    18:55    21:07                                              
                  5:20     3:17     0:27     1:29     0:48     1:16     2:16     1:01     1:43     1:18     2:12                                              
      2       26 Stengel, Samuel                                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             275            18:01           +1                       276 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   46(10)   32(20)        Z               *42                   
                  0:25     1:10     2:17     5:19     7:27     9:06    10:01    12:21    13:52    15:20    17:31    18:01              7:32                   
                  0:25     0:45     1:07     3:02     2:08     1:39     0:55     2:20     1:31     1:28     2:11     0:30                                     
      3       25 Stengel, Johannes                               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             255            20:35          -10                       245 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   48(20)   46(10)   37(50)   40(60)   35(25)   32(20)        Z                                                       
                  0:33     1:09     1:25     5:40     6:28    15:28    17:50    19:17    20:06    20:35                                                       
                  0:33     0:36     0:16     4:15     0:48     9:00     2:22     1:27     0:49     0:29                                                       



Jugend weiblich  (2)                   20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       34 Scheler, Johanna                                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             575            21:37          -20                       555 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   45(20)   33(15)   32(20) 
                  0:53     1:09     2:48     6:10     8:15     9:46    10:53    12:19    13:20    15:38    16:36    17:14    18:05    18:59    20:30    21:05 
                  0:53     0:16     1:39     3:22     2:05     1:31     1:07     1:26     1:01     2:18     0:58     0:38     0:51     0:54     1:31     0:35 
                     Z                                                                                                                                        
                 21:37                                                                                                                                        
                  0:32                                                                                                                                        
      2       35 Jugenheimer, Alina                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             530            20:06          -10                       520 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   46(10)   40(60)   35(25)   32(20)        Z 
                  0:26     1:21     1:40     3:50     7:23     9:26    10:57    11:53    12:52    14:16    15:18    16:40    17:07    18:31    19:39    20:06 
                  0:26     0:55     0:19     2:10     3:33     2:03     1:31     0:56     0:59     1:24     1:02     1:22     0:27     1:24     1:08     0:27 



Jugend männlich  (5)                   20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       24 Schmidt, Jan                                    TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             650            16:23           +3                       653 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20) 
                  0:20     0:46     0:59     2:08     3:58     5:39     6:26     7:12     8:31     9:17    10:08    11:46    12:28    13:11    13:37    14:17 
                  0:20     0:26     0:13     1:09     1:50     1:41     0:47     0:46     1:19     0:46     0:51     1:38     0:42     0:43     0:26     0:40 
                35(25)   32(20)        Z                                                                                                                      
                 15:19    15:57    16:23                                                                                                                      
                  1:02     0:38     0:26                                                                                                                      
      2        2 Cionoiu, Sebastian                              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            640            17:33           +2                       642 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   35(25) 
                  0:19     0:47     0:59     2:13     4:02     5:42     6:53     7:40     8:30     9:43    10:32    11:29    13:31    14:18    15:05    16:20 
                  0:19     0:28     0:12     1:14     1:49     1:40     1:11     0:47     0:50     1:13     0:49     0:57     2:02     0:47     0:47     1:15 
                32(20)        Z                                                                                                                               
                 17:07    17:33                                                                                                                               
                  0:47     0:26                                                                                                                               
      3       22 Jugenheimer, Robin                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             650            21:19          -20                       630 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   45(20)   35(25) 
                  0:48     1:08     2:34     4:40     6:39     8:10     9:12    10:43    11:47    13:22    14:13    15:06    15:41    16:33    17:24    19:28 
                  0:48     0:20     1:26     2:06     1:59     1:31     1:02     1:31     1:04     1:35     0:51     0:53     0:35     0:52     0:51     2:04 
                32(20)   33(15)        Z                                                                                                                      
                 20:20    21:00    21:19                                                                                                                      
                  0:52     0:40     0:19                                                                                                                      
      4        3 Jacob, Johannes                                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            625            20:14          -10                       615 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10) 
                  0:18     0:46     1:01     2:23     4:48     6:48     8:04     8:56     9:49    11:11    12:09    13:23    15:31    16:25    17:24    17:57 
                  0:18     0:28     0:15     1:22     2:25     2:00     1:16     0:52     0:53     1:22     0:58     1:14     2:08     0:54     0:59     0:33 
                32(20)        Z                                                                                                                               
                 19:44    20:14                                                                                                                               
                  1:47     0:30                                                                                                                               
      5       23 Scheler, Fabian                                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             630            21:59          -20                       610 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   43(70)  31(100)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   35(25) 
                  0:21     0:54     1:09     2:22     3:41     7:13    10:09    11:04    12:36    13:30    14:30    16:37    17:31    18:34    19:03    20:31 
                  0:21     0:33     0:15     1:13     1:19     3:32     2:56     0:55     1:32     0:54     1:00     2:07     0:54     1:03     0:29     1:28 
                32(20)        Z                                                                                                                               
                 21:31    21:59                                                                                                                               
                  1:00     0:28                                                                                                                               



Damen  (7)                             20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       29 Jugenheimer, Karin                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             555            20:19          -10                       545 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)  31(100)   43(70)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   36(40)   37(50)   35(25)        Z 
                  0:25     1:01     1:22     4:28     6:20     7:57     9:21    10:15    11:15    12:18    12:46    14:16    15:41    16:59    19:11    20:19 
                  0:25     0:36     0:21     3:06     1:52     1:37     1:24     0:54     1:00     1:03     0:28     1:30     1:25     1:18     2:12     1:08 
      2       31 Schmidt, Elke                                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             590            25:52          -60                       530 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)   44(30)  31(100)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   37(50)   36(40)   47(20)   41(55)        Z 
                  0:56     1:16     3:01     5:29     8:04    11:23    12:52    13:44    14:42    16:46    17:56    18:54    21:16    22:27    23:45    25:52 
                  0:56     0:20     1:45     2:28     2:35     3:19     1:29     0:52     0:58     2:04     1:10     0:58     2:22     1:11     1:18     2:07 
      3       28 Weid, Angelika                                  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             440            18:58           +1                       441 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   37(50)   35(25)   32(20)        Z 
                  0:29     1:10     1:30     2:53     5:01     6:09     7:08     8:45     9:52    11:32    12:10    13:24    14:25    17:10    18:20    18:58 
                  0:29     0:41     0:20     1:23     2:08     1:08     0:59     1:37     1:07     1:40     0:38     1:14     1:01     2:45     1:10     0:38 
      4        5 Cionoiu, Michaela                               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            535            29:27         -100                       435 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   43(70)  31(100)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   37(50)   35(25)   32(20)        Z 
                  0:47     1:35     2:04     4:13     6:13    11:04    15:47    17:22    18:41    20:06    20:57    22:26    23:41    27:22    28:47    29:27 
                  0:47     0:48     0:29     2:09     2:00     4:51     4:43     1:35     1:19     1:25     0:51     1:29     1:15     3:41     1:25     0:40 
      5       15 Huth, Martina                                   TSG Creidlitz                                     365            16:26           +3                       368 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   46(10)   48(20)   32(20)        Z                            
                  0:28     1:05     1:26     2:57     4:54     7:00     8:16     9:39    12:17    13:55    14:49    15:50    16:26                            
                  0:28     0:37     0:21     1:31     1:57     2:06     1:16     1:23     2:38     1:38     0:54     1:01     0:36                            
      6       14 Schwarzkopf, Irma                               TSG Creidlitz                                     315            16:00           +4                       319 
                39(45)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   35(25)   32(20)   33(15)   34(10)        Z                                              
                  0:50     4:16     6:21     8:07     9:24    10:34    12:27    13:47    14:32    15:13    16:00                                              
                  0:50     3:26     2:05     1:46     1:17     1:10     1:53     1:20     0:45     0:41     0:47                                              
      7        6 Rödel, Brunhilde                                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            355            24:41          -50                       305 
                39(45)   34(10)   33(15)   32(20)   35(25)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   45(20)   42(30)  31(100)        Z                                     
                  1:22     1:50     3:29     4:24     6:10     9:14    10:03    11:26    12:53    14:28    19:47    24:41                                     
                  1:22     0:28     1:39     0:55     1:46     3:04     0:49     1:23     1:27     1:35     5:19     4:54                                     



Herren  (16)                           20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       21 Vetter, Benjamin                                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             650            17:54           +2                       652 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20) 
                  0:18     0:43     0:58     2:38     5:19     6:55     7:58     8:43     9:56    10:48    11:40    13:25    14:05    14:48    15:10    15:49 
                  0:18     0:25     0:15     1:40     2:41     1:36     1:03     0:45     1:13     0:52     0:52     1:45     0:40     0:43     0:22     0:39 
                35(25)   32(20)        Z                                                                                                                      
                 16:51    17:30    17:54                                                                                                                      
                  1:02     0:39     0:24                                                                                                                      
      2       19 Scheler, Thomas                                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             650            20:10          -10                       640 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)   44(30)  31(100)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   35(25) 
                  1:02     1:17     2:38     4:11     6:05     8:57    10:11    11:30    12:23    13:20    15:10    15:52    16:39    17:03    17:42    18:47 
                  1:02     0:15     1:21     1:33     1:54     2:52     1:14     1:19     0:53     0:57     1:50     0:42     0:47     0:24     0:39     1:05 
                32(20)   33(15)        Z                                                                                                                      
                 19:26    19:51    20:10                                                                                                                      
                  0:39     0:25     0:19                                                                                                                      
      3       36 Höfer, Helmut                                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             610            19:52                                    610 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   35(25) 
                  0:27     0:59     1:14     2:40     5:17     7:12     8:16     9:16    10:48    11:42    13:48    14:44    15:39    16:09    17:00    18:31 
                  0:27     0:32     0:15     1:26     2:37     1:55     1:04     1:00     1:32     0:54     2:06     0:56     0:55     0:30     0:51     1:31 
                32(20)        Z                                                                                                                               
                 19:24    19:52                                                                                                                               
                  0:53     0:28                                                                                                                               
      4       17 Jugenheimer, Gerd                               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             605            19:38                                    605 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   32(20) 
                  0:25     0:53     1:22     2:33     6:22     7:55     8:49     9:43    10:33    12:31    14:33    15:20    16:56    17:25    18:16    19:07 
                  0:25     0:28     0:29     1:11     3:49     1:33     0:54     0:54     0:50     1:58     2:02     0:47     1:36     0:29     0:51     0:51 
                     Z                                                                                                                                        
                 19:38                                                                                                                                        
                  0:31                                                                                                                                        
      5       10 Müller, Johannes                                TSV Buchenrod                                     595            19:46                                    595 
                39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   32(20)   33(15)        Z 
                  0:32     1:48     4:14     6:19     8:08     9:31    10:47    12:05    14:27    15:22    16:31    17:00    17:50    18:47    19:23    19:46 
                  0:32     1:16     2:26     2:05     1:49     1:23     1:16     1:18     2:22     0:55     1:09     0:29     0:50     0:57     0:36     0:23 
      6       41 Platzer, Christian                              TSV Weitramsdorf                                  650            26:14          -70                       580 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10) 
                  0:30     1:06     1:24     3:02     5:57     8:20    10:07    11:07    12:15    13:58    15:04    16:22    19:10    20:17    21:24    21:56 
                  0:30     0:36     0:18     1:38     2:55     2:23     1:47     1:00     1:08     1:43     1:06     1:18     2:48     1:07     1:07     0:32 
                35(25)   32(20)        Z                                                                                                                      
                 24:29    25:37    26:14                                                                                                                      
                  2:33     1:08     0:37                                                                                                                      
      7       11 Simon, Heinz-Peter                              TSG Creidlitz                                     570            19:08                                    570 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)        Z          
                  0:43     1:01     3:09     5:57     7:51     9:19    10:21    11:53    13:00    15:18    16:10    17:08    17:38    18:25    19:08          
                  0:43     0:18     2:08     2:48     1:54     1:28     1:02     1:32     1:07     2:18     0:52     0:58     0:30     0:47     0:43          
      8       16 Clemens, Christian                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             545            19:09                                    545 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   46(10)   48(20)        Z 
                  0:23     0:56     1:15     2:36     5:41     7:31     8:50     9:44    11:39    12:33    13:37    15:39    16:33    17:37    18:29    19:09 
                  0:23     0:33     0:19     1:21     3:05     1:50     1:19     0:54     1:55     0:54     1:04     2:02     0:54     1:04     0:52     0:40 
      9       18 Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                        TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             535            19:46                                    535 
                34(10)   39(45)   43(70)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   41(55)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   37(50)   35(25)   48(20)        Z                   
                  0:34     0:50     2:20     5:19     7:03     8:14     9:58    11:53    12:26    13:33    15:20    17:45    19:10    19:46                   
                  0:34     0:16     1:30     2:59     1:44     1:11     1:44     1:55     0:33     1:07     1:47     2:25     1:25     0:36                   
     10        7 Cionoiu, Gheorghe                               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            480            15:41           +4                       484 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   48(20)   45(20)   42(30)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   35(25)   32(20) 
                  0:22     0:50     1:10     2:17     3:55     4:39     5:27     7:31     8:20     9:24    11:20    12:05    12:52    13:19    14:27    15:12 
                  0:22     0:28     0:20     1:07     1:38     0:44     0:48     2:04     0:49     1:04     1:56     0:45     0:47     0:27     1:08     0:45 
                     Z                                                                                                                                        
                 15:41                                                                                                                                        
                  0:29                                                                                                                                        
     11       12 Wurpes, Werner                                  TSG Creidlitz                                     415            18:05           +1                       416 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   46(10)   40(60)   38(30)   37(50)   35(25)        Z                   
                  0:22     0:52     1:09     2:31     4:29     6:10     7:16     8:05     9:07     9:48    11:04    14:14    16:47    18:05                   
                  0:22     0:30     0:17     1:22     1:58     1:41     1:06     0:49     1:02     0:41     1:16     3:10     2:33     1:18                   
     12        8 Fiedler, Michael                                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            390            21:31          -20                       370 
                39(45)  31(100)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)        Z                                              
                  0:40     4:51     9:09    11:04    12:31    14:37    16:01    18:25    19:17    20:32    21:31                                              
                  0:40     4:11     4:18     1:55     1:27     2:06     1:24     2:24     0:52     1:15     0:59                                              
     13        9 Rödel, Günter                                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                            280            19:24                                    280 
                34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   46(10)        Z                                              
                  0:53     1:20     3:17     5:56     7:46     9:03    11:26    12:44    14:41    17:14    19:24                                              
                  0:53     0:27     1:57     2:39     1:50     1:17     2:23     1:18     1:57     2:33     2:10                                              
     14       20 Stengel, Frank                                  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             275            17:21           +2                       277 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   48(20)   41(55)   47(20)   46(10)   32(20)        Z                                     
                  0:24     1:10     1:30     4:21     6:31     8:08     9:04    11:43    12:55    14:29    16:42    17:21                                     
                  0:24     0:46     0:20     2:51     2:10     1:37     0:56     2:39     1:12     1:34     2:13     0:39                                     
     15       13 Schubert, Peter                                 TSG Creidlitz                                     270            19:24                                    270 
                39(45)   34(10)   33(15)   32(20)   35(25)   48(20)   46(10)   47(20)   41(55)   42(30)   45(20)        Z                                     
                  1:18     1:55     3:15     4:08     5:45     8:30    10:02    12:01    13:26    16:11    17:26    19:24                                     
                  1:18     0:37     1:20     0:53     1:37     2:45     1:32     1:59     1:25     2:45     1:15     1:58                                     
     16       40 Streit, Horst                                   TSG Creidlitz                                     205            19:33                                    205 
                33(15)   32(20)   35(25)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   39(45)   34(10)        Z                                                                
                  0:42     2:01     3:48     7:15     8:13     9:52    18:03    18:29    19:33                                                                
                  0:42     1:19     1:47     3:27     0:58     1:39     8:11     0:26     1:04                                                                



Nordic Walking  (1)                    20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt                                                 

      1       38 Forkel, Karin, Schulz, Siglinde                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                             550            31:30         -120                       430 
                33(15)   34(10)   39(45)   43(70)   44(30)   42(30)   45(20)   41(55)   47(20)   36(40)   37(50)   38(30)   40(60)   46(10)   48(20)   35(25) 
                  0:47     1:50     2:15     4:44     7:24     9:44    11:07    13:47    15:17    17:11    20:42    22:15    23:53    24:41    26:08    28:42 
                  0:47     1:03     0:25     2:29     2:40     2:20     1:23     2:40     1:30     1:54     3:31     1:33     1:38     0:48     1:27     2:34 
                32(20)        Z                                                                                                                               
                 30:28    31:30                                                                                                                               
                  1:46     1:02