1. Winterlauf 2006 (Hofgarten)Mo 09.01.2006 19:12
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stnr Name                                          Zeit                                                                                                                    



Schüler weiblich  (3)                        2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1      24 Fleischer Pauline, Jugenheimer Nele          28:25     2:45     4:24     5:43    6:33    7:42    8:38    9:42   10:32   11:52   12:47   13:13   13:52   15:04   16:12 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:45     1:39     1:19    0:50    1:09    0:56    1:04    0:50    1:20    0:55    0:26    0:39    1:12    1:08 
                                                                     17:31    19:34    22:05   28:25                                                                                 
                                                                      1:19     2:03     2:31    6:20                                                                                 
     2       4 Muggenthaler, Sascha                         38:51     2:54     4:55     6:27    7:56    9:03   12:12   13:09   14:01   15:09   15:48   16:23   17:47   19:16   21:00 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:54     2:01     1:32    1:29    1:07    3:09    0:57    0:52    1:08    0:39    0:35    1:24    1:29    1:44 
                                                                     24:23    28:19    31:44   38:51                                                                                 
                                                                      3:23     3:56     3:25    7:07                                                                                 

            29 Grau, Teresa                                Fehlst     3:47     6:58     8:43    9:40   18:14   19:33   21:10   26:00   27:33   43:14   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  3:47     3:11     1:45    0:57    8:34    1:19    1:37    4:50    1:33   15:41                                 
                                                                     -----    43:22    47:16   55:48           29:51   32:05   33:36   35:22   38:42                                 
                                                                               0:08     3:54    8:32             *44     *42     *31     *45     *43                                 



Schüler männlich  (7)                        2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1      10 Scheler, Leonhard                            22:24     1:58     2:59     3:45    4:22    5:09    6:02    7:01    7:47    8:49    9:16    9:42   10:32   11:51   12:45 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  1:58     1:01     0:46    0:37    0:47    0:53    0:59    0:46    1:02    0:27    0:26    0:50    1:19    0:54 
                                                                     13:58    15:41    17:41   22:24                                                                                 
                                                                      1:13     1:43     2:00    4:43                                                                                 
     2      26 Pohl, Wolfram                                26:26     2:30     3:44     4:33    5:02    5:52    6:51    7:50    8:40    9:53   10:36   11:24   12:00   13:15   14:21 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:30     1:14     0:49    0:29    0:50    0:59    0:59    0:50    1:13    0:43    0:48    0:36    1:15    1:06 
                                                                     15:45    18:13    20:42   26:26                                                                                 
                                                                      1:24     2:28     2:29    5:44                                                                                 
     3      21 Stengel, Johannes                            30:27     2:43     4:46     8:31    9:05   11:06   11:52   13:07   13:55   15:16   16:34   16:44   17:39   18:40   19:46 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:43     2:03     3:45    0:34    2:01    0:46    1:15    0:48    1:21    1:18    0:10    0:55    1:01    1:06 
                                                                     21:15    23:13    25:16   30:27                                                                                 
                                                                      1:29     1:58     2:03    5:11                                                                                 
     4       9 Muggenthaler, Bastian                        33:51     3:04     4:03     4:47    5:27    6:15    7:15    8:05    8:57   10:02   10:43   11:22   12:47   14:16   16:06 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  3:04     0:59     0:44    0:40    0:48    1:00    0:50    0:52    1:05    0:41    0:39    1:25    1:29    1:50 
                                                                     19:32    23:22    26:41   33:51                                                                                 
                                                                      3:26     3:50     3:19    7:10                                                                                 
     5      13 Vetter, Sebastian                            39:04     3:46     5:38     7:24    9:06   10:53   12:21   14:07   15:48   17:23   18:35   19:43   20:50   23:10   25:15 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  3:46     1:52     1:46    1:42    1:47    1:28    1:46    1:41    1:35    1:12    1:08    1:07    2:20    2:05 
                                                                     27:25    30:25    33:18   39:04                                                                                 
                                                                      2:10     3:00     2:53    5:46                                                                                 

            23 Stengel, Frank & Samuel                     Fehlst     4:05     7:08    10:17   11:58   14:40   17:08   20:24   23:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  4:05     3:03     3:09    1:41    2:42    2:28    3:16    2:48                                                 
                                                                     -----    -----    -----   39:34                                                                                 
                                                                                               16:22                                                                                 
            42 Muggenthaler, Lion                          Fehlst     2:42     4:04     5:31    6:26    7:36    8:42   10:17   11:29   12:56   14:02   14:39   -----   17:25   18:54 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:42     1:22     1:27    0:55    1:10    1:06    1:35    1:12    1:27    1:06    0:37            2:46    1:29 
                                                                     20:37    23:00    25:39   31:22           15:56                                                                 
                                                                      1:43     2:23     2:39    5:43             *49                                                                 



Jugend weiblich  (2)                         2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1      15 Jugenheimer, Alina                           23:57     2:18     3:13     4:11    5:16    6:12    7:02    8:03    8:40    9:40   10:16   10:33   11:31   12:36   13:49 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:18     0:55     0:58    1:05    0:56    0:50    1:01    0:37    1:00    0:36    0:17    0:58    1:05    1:13 
                                                                     14:57    16:52    18:50   23:57                                                                                 
                                                                      1:08     1:55     1:58    5:07                                                                                 
     2       5 Scheler, Johanna                             27:04     2:27     3:23     4:17    4:53    5:41    6:34    7:49    9:14   10:18   11:04   11:24   12:14   13:24   14:26 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:27     0:56     0:54    0:36    0:48    0:53    1:15    1:25    1:04    0:46    0:20    0:50    1:10    1:02 
                                                                     15:49    18:05    20:29   27:04                                                                                 
                                                                      1:23     2:16     2:24    6:35                                                                                 



Jugend männlich  (4)                         2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1       8 Forkel, Benjamin                             20:49     2:00     2:52     3:33    4:01    4:29    5:06    6:08    6:44    7:35    8:08    8:19    9:00   10:03   10:57 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:00     0:52     0:41    0:28    0:28    0:37    1:02    0:36    0:51    0:33    0:11    0:41    1:03    0:54 
                                                                     12:06    13:58    16:05   20:49                                                                                 
                                                                      1:09     1:52     2:07    4:44                                                                                 
     2      17 Scheler, Fabian                              22:55     2:08     4:16     5:15    5:48    6:29    7:09    7:54    8:31    9:26    9:53   10:05   10:39   12:04   12:58 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:08     2:08     0:59    0:33    0:41    0:40    0:45    0:37    0:55    0:27    0:12    0:34    1:25    0:54 
                                                                     14:07    16:03    18:00   22:55                                                                                 
                                                                      1:09     1:56     1:57    4:55                                                                                 
     3       3 Jacob, Johannes                              23:51     2:10     3:03     3:49    4:42    5:20    5:55   -----    7:51    8:44    9:25    9:33   10:25   11:26   12:20 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 2:10     0:53     0:46    0:53    0:38    0:35            1:56    0:53    0:41    0:08    0:52    1:01    0:54 
                                                                     13:37    15:25    17:55   23:51            6:47   22:51                                                         
                                                                      1:17     1:48     2:30    5:56             *51    *100                                                         
     4      16 Vetter, Fabian                               32:23     3:13     4:11     5:04    5:58    6:41    7:29    8:32    9:40   10:29   11:08   11:14   11:52   13:07   14:57 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  3:13     0:58     0:53    0:54    0:43    0:48    1:03    1:08    0:49    0:39    0:06    0:38    1:15    1:50 
                                                                     17:02    20:14    23:53   32:23                                                                                 
                                                                      2:05     3:12     3:39    8:30                                                                                 



Damen  (9)                                   2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1       6 Scheler, Carola                              25:37     2:54     4:12     5:09    5:51    6:37    7:23    8:31    9:12   10:02   10:58   11:18   12:06   13:20   14:30 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:54     1:18     0:57    0:42    0:46    0:46    1:08    0:41    0:50    0:56    0:20    0:48    1:14    1:10 
                                                                     15:37    17:40    19:58   25:37                                                                                 
                                                                      1:07     2:03     2:18    5:39                                                                                 
     2      28 Jugenheimer, Karin                           27:07     2:56     4:08     5:04    6:10    6:56    7:52    8:47    9:29   10:26   11:04   11:18   12:06   13:49   15:04 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:56     1:12     0:56    1:06    0:46    0:56    0:55    0:42    0:57    0:38    0:14    0:48    1:43    1:15 
                                                                     16:15    18:20    20:36   27:07           12:12   26:07                                                         
                                                                      1:11     2:05     2:16    6:31             *49    *100                                                         
     3      22 Huth, Martina                                29:31     2:55     4:09     5:05    7:14    8:29    9:36   11:07   12:02   12:57   13:31   13:48   14:30   15:38   16:34 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          2:55     1:14     0:56    2:09    1:15    1:07    1:31    0:55    0:55    0:34    0:17    0:42    1:08    0:56 
                                                                     17:48    20:01    22:28   29:31           10:55   28:31                                                         
                                                                      1:14     2:13     2:27    7:03             *51    *100                                                         
     4      44 Schmidt, Elke                                33:12     2:53     5:00     6:50    7:42    8:42    9:46   11:24   12:53   14:02   15:07   17:53   18:56   20:23   21:33 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:53     2:07     1:50    0:52    1:00    1:04    1:38    1:29    1:09    1:05    2:46    1:03    1:27    1:10 
                                                                     22:54    25:24    27:49   33:12                                                                                 
                                                                      1:21     2:30     2:25    5:23                                                                                 
     5      20 Schwarzkopf, Irma                            34:02     2:59     4:18     6:11   10:52   11:32   12:32   13:54   14:42   15:48   16:23   17:10   18:13   19:21   20:22 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          2:59     1:19     1:53    4:41    0:40    1:00    1:22    0:48    1:06    0:35    0:47    1:03    1:08    1:01 
                                                                     22:03    24:31    27:50   34:02                                                                                 
                                                                      1:41     2:28     3:19    6:12                                                                                 
     6      35 Keller, Gertraud                             37:32     3:26     5:20     6:35    7:29    8:30    9:34   11:09   12:22   13:44   14:41   15:06   16:20   17:55   19:36 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       3:26     1:54     1:15    0:54    1:01    1:04    1:35    1:13    1:22    0:57    0:25    1:14    1:35    1:41 
                                                                     21:26    24:50    29:19   37:32           27:04   36:32                                                         
                                                                      1:50     3:24     4:29    8:13             *34    *100                                                         
     7      30 Cionoiu, Michaela                            40:53     5:20     8:23    11:27   12:34   13:34   14:38   16:39   17:47   19:30   21:54   22:23   23:26   24:54   25:56 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 5:20     3:03     3:04    1:07    1:00    1:04    2:01    1:08    1:43    2:24    0:29    1:03    1:28    1:02 
                                                                     27:49    31:04    34:24   40:53                                                                                 
                                                                      1:53     3:15     3:20    6:29                                                                                 
     8      14 Rödel, Hilde                                 47:39     3:54     5:43     7:03    8:17    9:49   11:08   12:52   15:32   17:11   -----   19:01   20:06   21:39   24:42 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 3:54     1:49     1:20    1:14    1:32    1:19    1:44    2:40    1:39            1:50    1:05    1:33    3:03 
                                                                     26:55    30:41    35:33   47:39           17:59   31:04   44:41                                                 
                                                                      2:13     3:46     4:52   12:06             *47     *47    *100                                                 

            40 Weid, Angelika                              Fehlst     2:48     4:30     5:44    6:33    7:44    9:30   10:43   -----   12:15   12:59   13:29   14:24   15:40   16:49 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:48     1:42     1:14    0:49    1:11    1:46    1:13            1:32    0:44    0:30    0:55    1:16    1:09 
                                                                     18:08    20:33    25:02   31:55                                                                                 
                                                                      1:19     2:25     4:29    6:53                                                                                 



Herren  (16)                                 2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P                          
                                                                     1(35)    2(37)    3(38)   4(39)   5(36)   6(41)   7(34)   8(40)   9(33)  10(32)  11(44)  12(42)  13(31)  14(45) 
                                                                    15(43)   16(46)   17(99)       Z                                                                                 

     1      12 Vetter, Benjamin                             16:40     1:39     2:17     2:53    3:21    3:51    4:29    5:07    5:33    6:11    6:34    6:43    7:19    8:13    8:52 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  1:39     0:38     0:36    0:28    0:30    0:38    0:38    0:26    0:38    0:23    0:09    0:36    0:54    0:39 
                                                                      9:38    10:55    12:29   16:40                                                                                 
                                                                      0:46     1:17     1:34    4:11                                                                                 
     2       2 Rödel, Michael                               17:30     1:48     2:29     3:04    3:29    3:53    4:20    5:12    5:39    6:29    6:57    7:05    7:27    8:21    9:06 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:48     0:41     0:35    0:25    0:24    0:27    0:52    0:27    0:50    0:28    0:08    0:22    0:54    0:45 
                                                                     10:03    11:36    13:20   17:30                                                                                 
                                                                      0:57     1:33     1:44    4:10                                                                                 
     3      41 Cionoiu, Sebastian                           18:46     1:35     2:27     3:03    3:50    4:24    4:56    5:36    6:10    6:53    7:20    7:29    8:05    9:00    9:40 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 1:35     0:52     0:36    0:47    0:34    0:32    0:40    0:34    0:43    0:27    0:09    0:36    0:55    0:40 
                                                                     10:33    12:03    13:46   18:46            8:10   17:46                                                         
                                                                      0:53     1:30     1:43    5:00             *50    *100                                                         
     4      31 Cionoiu, Gheorghe                            23:43     2:08     4:29     5:27    6:56    7:38    8:20    9:13   10:01   10:40   11:16   11:38   12:18   13:42   14:30 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 2:08     2:21     0:58    1:29    0:42    0:42    0:53    0:48    0:39    0:36    0:22    0:40    1:24    0:48 
                                                                     15:31    17:16    19:21   23:43                                                                                 
                                                                      1:01     1:45     2:05    4:22                                                                                 
     5       7 Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                     23:46     2:22     3:07     4:10    4:51    5:31    6:15    7:24    8:08    8:57    9:58   10:14   11:06   12:20   13:27 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  2:22     0:45     1:03    0:41    0:40    0:44    1:09    0:44    0:49    1:01    0:16    0:52    1:14    1:07 
                                                                     14:30    16:29    18:26   23:46                                                                                 
                                                                      1:03     1:59     1:57    5:20                                                                                 
     6      25 Forkel + Bär                                 26:34     2:24     3:40     4:29    5:09    5:48    6:35   -----    8:46    9:47   10:24   10:46   11:21   12:41   13:33 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 2:24     1:16     0:49    0:40    0:39    0:47            2:11    1:01    0:37    0:22    0:35    1:20    0:52 
                                                                     14:33    17:10    19:17   26:34            7:43   25:34                                                         
                                                                      1:00     2:37     2:07    7:17             *51    *100                                                         
     7      33 Platzer, Christian                           26:44     2:14     3:19     4:19    4:54    5:41    6:34    7:34    8:16    9:23    9:54   10:13   10:57   12:11   13:13 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       2:14     1:05     1:00    0:35    0:47    0:53    1:00    0:42    1:07    0:31    0:19    0:44    1:14    1:02 
                                                                     14:52    17:21    20:16   26:44                                                                                 
                                                                      1:39     2:29     2:55    6:28                                                                                 
     8      32 Gunzenheimer, Christian                      27:25     1:57     3:02     4:04    4:44    5:17    6:02    6:59    7:47    8:49    9:34   10:01   10:55   12:50   13:56 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       1:57     1:05     1:02    0:40    0:33    0:45    0:57    0:48    1:02    0:45    0:27    0:54    1:55    1:06 
                                                                     15:55    18:21    21:05   27:25                                                                                 
                                                                      1:59     2:26     2:44    6:20                                                                                 
     9      18 Wurpes, Werner                               29:16     3:58     5:21     6:07    7:35    8:39    9:26   10:31   11:11   12:15   13:03   13:40   14:25   15:42   16:44 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          3:58     1:23     0:46    1:28    1:04    0:47    1:05    0:40    1:04    0:48    0:37    0:45    1:17    1:02 
                                                                     18:13    -----    22:41   29:16           20:22   28:16                                                         
                                                                      1:29              4:28    6:35             *47    *100                                                         
    10      27 Rödel, Günther                               35:46     4:03     5:42     6:59    8:06    9:08   10:24   11:54   13:28   14:58   15:48   16:24   17:09   18:42   20:11 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                                 4:03     1:39     1:17    1:07    1:02    1:16    1:30    1:34    1:30    0:50    0:36    0:45    1:33    1:29 
                                                                     22:06    25:12    28:12   35:46                                                                                 
                                                                      1:55     3:06     3:00    7:34                                                                                 
    11      19 Schubert, Peter                              39:41     3:22     4:52     6:05    7:35    8:50    9:42   11:47   16:30   17:46   19:00   19:52   21:04   22:39   24:21 
               TSG Creidlitz                                          3:22     1:30     1:13    1:30    1:15    0:52    2:05    4:43    1:16    1:14    0:52    1:12    1:35    1:42 
                                                                     26:08    28:53    33:07   39:41                                                                                 
                                                                      1:47     2:45     4:14    6:34                                                                                 
    12      34 Keller, Edgar                                39:54     3:53     5:35     6:50    7:44    8:38    9:33   -----   12:20   13:32   -----   15:50   16:49   18:16   19:27 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                                       3:53     1:42     1:15    0:54    0:54    0:55            2:47    1:12            2:18    0:59    1:27    1:11 
                                                                     21:03    23:41    30:48   39:54           11:15   14:22   37:54                                                 
                                                                      1:36     2:38     7:07    9:06             *52     *48    *100                                                 

    AK      37 Höllein, Martin                                       11:03    13:01    14:54   16:54   18:34   20:25   23:02   24:58   26:36   28:25   29:15   31:06   33:19   35:50 
               TSG Creidlitz                                         11:03     1:58     1:53    2:00    1:40    1:51    2:37    1:56    1:38    1:49    0:50    1:51    2:13    2:31 
                                                                     38:15    -----    49:34 1:00:04           42:38   59:04                                                         
                                                                      2:25             11:19   10:30             *32    *100                                                         
            11 Müller, Johannes                            Fehlst     2:21     5:48     6:59    7:44    8:18    9:11   10:37   11:16   12:16   -----   13:57   14:49   16:20   17:33 
               TSV Buchenrod                                          2:21     3:27     1:11    0:45    0:34    0:53    1:26    0:39    1:00            1:41    0:52    1:31    1:13 
                                                                     18:48    -----    22:28   27:36            3:11    4:17   13:24   20:32                                         
                                                                      1:15              3:40    5:08             *99     *36     *46     *47                                         
    AK       1 Bushart, Sebastian                           21:45     1:48     3:00     3:42    4:39    5:16    5:46    6:39    7:14    7:56    8:25    8:58    9:26   10:57   11:40 
               Ohne Verein                                            1:48     1:12     0:42    0:57    0:37    0:30    0:53    0:35    0:42    0:29    0:33    0:28    1:31    0:43 
                                                                     12:38    14:15    16:32   21:45                                                                                 
                                                                      0:58     1:37     2:17    5:13                                                                                 
    AK      36 Scheler, Thomas                              17:06     1:56     2:40     3:14    3:41    4:12    4:44    5:27    5:57    6:35    7:00    7:07    7:30    8:30    9:13 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                                  1:56     0:44     0:34    0:27    0:31    0:32    0:43    0:30    0:38    0:25    0:07    0:23    1:00    0:43 
                                                                     10:07    11:35    13:25   17:06                                                                                 
                                                                      0:54     1:28     1:50    3:41