4. Winterlauf 2006 (Neuses)So 19.03.2006 18:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Name                              Verein                  Pkt   Zeit  Str Xtra    Erg 



Schüler weibli 20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     39 Grau, Maria                       TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   260  24:38  -50         210 
    2     37 Fleischer, Pauline                TV 07 Wiesenfeld        200  18:21   +1         201 
    3     32 Jugenheimer, Nele                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   200  19:13              200 
    4     33 Grau, Teresa                      TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   130  17:17   +2         132 



Schüler männli 20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     27 Pohl, Wolfram                     TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   320  21:07  -20         300 
    2     26 Stengel, Samuel                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   275  18:01   +1         276 
    3     25 Stengel, Johannes                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   255  20:35  -10         245 



Jugend weiblic 20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     34 Scheler, Johanna                  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   575  21:37  -20         555 
    2     35 Jugenheimer, Alina                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   530  20:06  -10         520 



Jugend männlic 20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     24 Schmidt, Jan                      TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   650  16:23   +3         653 
    2      2 Cionoiu, Sebastian                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  640  17:33   +2         642 
    3     22 Jugenheimer, Robin                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   650  21:19  -20         630 
    4      3 Jacob, Johannes                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  625  20:14  -10         615 
    5     23 Scheler, Fabian                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   630  21:59  -20         610 

           4 Körber, Stephan                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                        N Ang 



Damen  (8)     20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     29 Jugenheimer, Karin                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   555  20:19  -10         545 
    2     31 Schmidt, Elke                     TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   590  25:52  -60         530 
    3     28 Weid, Angelika                    TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   440  18:58   +1         441 
    4      5 Cionoiu, Michaela                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  535  29:27 -100         435 
    5     15 Huth, Martina                     TSG Creidlitz           365  16:26   +3         368 
    6     14 Schwarzkopf, Irma                 TSG Creidlitz           315  16:00   +4         319 
    7      6 Rödel, Brunhilde                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  355  24:41  -50         305 

          30 Scheler, Carola                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                         N Ang 



Herren  (16)   20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     21 Vetter, Benjamin                  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   650  17:54   +2         652 
    2     19 Scheler, Thomas                   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   650  20:10  -10         640 
    3     36 Höfer, Helmut                     TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   610  19:52              610 
    4     17 Jugenheimer, Gerd                 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   605  19:38              605 
    5     10 Müller, Johannes                  TSV Buchenrod           595  19:46              595 
    6     41 Platzer, Christian                TSV Weitramsdorf        650  26:14  -70         580 
    7     11 Simon, Heinz-Peter                TSG Creidlitz           570  19:08              570 
    8     16 Clemens, Christian                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   545  19:09              545 
    9     18 Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz          TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   535  19:46              535 
   10      7 Cionoiu, Gheorghe                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  480  15:41   +4         484 
   11     12 Wurpes, Werner                    TSG Creidlitz           415  18:05   +1         416 
   12      8 Fiedler, Michael                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  390  21:31  -20         370 
   13      9 Rödel, Günter                     TV Coburg-Ketschendorf  280  19:24              280 
   14     20 Stengel, Frank                    TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   275  17:21   +2         277 
   15     13 Schubert, Peter                   TSG Creidlitz           270  19:24              270 
   16     40 Streit, Horst                     TSG Creidlitz           205  19:33              205 



Nordic Walking 20:00 min  18 P  650 Pkt    

    1     38 Forkel, Karin, Schulz, Siglinde   TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses   550  31:30 -120         430