1. Winterlauf 2006 (Hofgarten)Mo 09.01.2006 19:12
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr I-Karte Name                                     Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Schüler weiblich  (3)     2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1     24  302939 Fleischer Pauline, Jugenheimer Nele         TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           28:25 
    2      4    7384 Muggenthaler, Sascha                     95 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           38:51 

          29    7355 Grau, Teresa                                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses          Fehlst 



Schüler männlich  (7)     2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1     10    6730 Scheler, Leonhard                        92 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           22:24 
    2     26  302924 Pohl, Wolfram                               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           26:26 
    3     21    7367 Stengel, Johannes                           TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           30:27 
    4      9  302914 Muggenthaler, Bastian                    93 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           33:51 
    5     13    2480 Vetter, Sebastian                        97 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           39:04 

          23  302921 Stengel, Frank & Samuel                     TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses          Fehlst 
          42    7359 Muggenthaler, Lion                       97 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses          Fehlst 



Jugend weiblich  (2)      2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1     15    7344 Jugenheimer, Alina                          TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           23:57 
    2      5    2764 Scheler, Johanna                         90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           27:04 



Jugend männlich  (4)      2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1      8    2805 Forkel, Benjamin                            TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           20:49 
    2     17  302932 Scheler, Fabian                          91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           22:55 
    3      3    5691 Jacob, Johannes                          89 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          23:51 
    4     16    6765 Vetter, Fabian                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           32:23 



Damen  (9)                2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1      6    2489 Scheler, Carola                          64 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           25:37 
    2     28    7333 Jugenheimer, Karin                          TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           27:07 
    3     22    2799 Huth, Martina                               TSG Creidlitz                   29:31 
    4     44    7360 Schmidt, Elke                               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           33:12 
    5     20  300964 Schwarzkopf, Irma                           TSG Creidlitz                   34:02 
    6     35    7350 Keller, Gertraud                            TSV Weitramsdorf                37:32 
    7     30    7347 Cionoiu, Michaela                           TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          40:53 
    8     14    5693 Rödel, Hilde                                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          47:39 

          40    2478 Weid, Angelika                              TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses          Fehlst 



Herren  (15)              2.8 km  120 Hm   17 P   

    1     12    2864 Vetter, Benjamin                            TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           16:40 
    2      2    5692 Rödel, Michael                           78 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          17:30 
    3     41  502341 Cionoiu, Sebastian                          TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          18:46 
    4     31    7390 Cionoiu, Gheorghe                           TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          23:43 
    5      7  302928 Muggenthaler, Karl-Heinz                    TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           23:46 
    6     25    5695 Forkel + Bär                                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          26:34 
    7     33  770101 Platzer, Christian                          TSV Weitramsdorf                26:44 
    8     32    7366 Gunzenheimer, Christian                     TSV Weitramsdorf                27:25 
    9     18    2722 Wurpes, Werner                              TSG Creidlitz                   29:16 
   10     27    5696 Rödel, Günther                              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          35:46 
   11     19  236058 Schubert, Peter                             TSG Creidlitz                   39:41 
   12     34    7314 Keller, Edgar                               TSV Weitramsdorf                39:54 

          11    5694 Müller, Johannes                            TSV Buchenrod                  Fehlst 
   AK      1  302936 Bushart, Sebastian                       78 Ohne Verein                     21:45 
   AK     36    2748 Scheler, Thomas                             TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           17:06