6. Bayerncup am 17.10.2004So 17.10.2004 12:34
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D12  (1)                                     1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(59)    2(57)    3(37)   4(45)   5(49)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1     100 Greiner, Annkathrin       27:17     2:17    15:44    17:57   20:29   24:02   26:33   27:17                                                            
               DJK Heufeld                         2:17    13:27     2:13    2:32    3:33    2:31    0:44                                                            



H12  (3)                                     1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(59)    2(57)    3(37)   4(45)   5(49)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1     103 Ohme, Robin               13:36     1:47     5:16     7:04    9:03   11:03   12:55   13:36                                                            
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:47     3:29     1:48    1:59    2:00    1:52    0:41                                                            
     2     107 Mielenz, Florian          19:33     2:10     7:57     9:36   11:33   13:51   19:01   19:33                                                            
               TSV Grünwald                        2:10     5:47     1:39    1:57    2:18    5:10    0:32                                                            
     3     106 Stökl, Christopher        25:10     6:53    12:26    14:39   17:32   21:09   24:26   25:10                                                            
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              6:53     5:33     2:13    2:53    3:37    3:17    0:44                                                            



D14B  (1)                                    1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P                            
                                                  1(59)    2(57)    3(37)   4(45)   5(49)   6(99)       Z                                                            

     1     108 Schulze, Lena             15:01     2:21     6:19     8:11   10:35   12:31   14:17   15:01                                                            
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    2:21     3:58     1:52    2:24    1:56    1:46    0:44                                                            



Rahmen Kurz  (1)                             2.5 km  105 Hm   7 P                           
                                                  1(59)    2(50)    3(51)   4(47)   5(46)   6(41)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1     111 Fiedler, Michael          32:35     2:37     4:59    11:35   15:28   16:22   24:46   31:33    32:35                                                   
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              2:37     2:22     6:36    3:53    0:54    8:24    6:47     1:02                                                   



Rahmen Mittel  (3)                           3.2 km  110 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(59)    2(50)    3(45)   4(52)   5(54)   6(61)   7(57)    8(49)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     114 Bauer, Barbara            48:54     3:01     5:23    11:05   17:34   23:52   28:16   35:54    45:09   48:02    48:54                                  
               SV Nittendorf                       3:01     2:22     5:42    6:29    6:18    4:24    7:38     9:15    2:53     0:52                                  
     2     113 Wurpes, Reinhard          57:49     3:03     6:24    10:56   18:45   28:31   34:13   46:15    54:54   57:02    57:49                                  
               TSG Creidlitz                       3:03     3:21     4:32    7:49    9:46    5:42   12:02     8:39    2:08     0:47                                  
     3     112 Rödel Brunhilde, Isabe    79:50    15:00    18:08    23:33   40:55   48:07   54:06   64:39    76:00   78:54    79:50                                  
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             15:00     3:08     5:25   17:22    7:12    5:59   10:33    11:21    2:54     0:56                                  



Rahmen Lang  (3)                             3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(52)   6(47)   7(39)    8(40)   9(43)   10(42)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     115 Bauer, Alexander          37:41     3:36    10:20    14:47   18:22   19:52   23:01   26:59    30:39   33:20    35:12   36:56    37:41                 
               SV Nittendorf                       3:36     6:44     4:27    3:35    1:30    3:09    3:58     3:40    2:41     1:52    1:44     0:45                 
     2     118 Mozzo, Michael            41:43     4:04    14:16    18:16   22:01   23:52   26:20   30:49    34:10   37:02    38:47   41:07    41:43                 
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:04    10:12     4:00    3:45    1:51    2:28    4:29     3:21    2:52     1:45    2:20     0:36                 
     3     117 Horn, Stephan             63:09    10:48    36:18    40:16   43:18   44:34   46:59   50:22    53:39   59:27    61:03   62:31    63:09           16:18 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             10:48    25:30     3:58    3:02    1:16    2:25    3:23     3:17    5:48     1:36    1:28     0:38             *48 



D19A  (2)                                    3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(52)   6(47)   7(39)    8(40)   9(43)   10(42)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     119 Dressel, Katrin           47:39     4:08    12:49    18:43   23:27   25:11   29:19   33:31    38:50   42:39    44:49   46:55    47:39                 
               SV Mietraching                      4:08     8:41     5:54    4:44    1:44    4:08    4:12     5:19    3:49     2:10    2:06     0:44                 
     2     121 Binder, Brigitte          80:58     6:36    18:34    34:01   38:43   42:04   46:09   57:11    63:20   74:26    76:38   79:57    80:58                 
               ATS Kulmbach                        6:36    11:58    15:27    4:42    3:21    4:05   11:02     6:09   11:06     2:12    3:19     1:01                 



H19A  (1)                                    6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(53)    3(61)   4(66)   5(65)   6(50)   7(46)    8(39)   9(35)   10(33)  11(36)   12(31)  13(32)  14(40) 
                                                 15(44)   16(42)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

           123 Rödel, Michael           Fehlst     1:48     8:57    12:43   17:17   20:27   27:19   -----    36:15   40:33    46:13   52:10    54:10   56:48   66:32 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              1:48     7:09     3:46    4:34    3:10    6:52             8:56    4:18     5:40    5:57     2:00    2:38    9:44 
                                                  72:50    76:09    77:52   78:40           32:43                                                                    
                                                   6:18     3:19     1:43    0:48             *47                                                                    



D14  (8)                                     3.2 km  110 Hm   9 P                           
                                                  1(59)    2(50)    3(45)   4(52)   5(54)   6(61)   7(57)    8(49)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1     130 Scheler, Johanna          29:20     1:42     3:37     7:13   11:32   14:27   17:25   22:22    26:56   28:43    29:20                                  
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:42     1:55     3:36    4:19    2:55    2:58    4:57     4:34    1:47     0:37                                  
     2     128 Greiner, Josephine        32:01     1:59     3:50     7:22   11:49   15:37   18:44   24:27    29:16   31:20    32:01                                  
               DJK Heufeld                         1:59     1:51     3:32    4:27    3:48    3:07    5:43     4:49    2:04     0:41                                  
     3     126 Krämer, Anna              32:15     1:45     3:51     7:03   11:14   15:34   19:16   25:22    29:55   31:38    32:15                                  
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                1:45     2:06     3:12    4:11    4:20    3:42    6:06     4:33    1:43     0:37                                  
     4     129 Bock, Ann-Sophie          33:06     2:11     4:17     7:12   12:30   17:18   20:32   25:41    30:23   32:23    33:06                                  
               TSG Creidlitz                       2:11     2:06     2:55    5:18    4:48    3:14    5:09     4:42    2:00     0:43                                  
     5     131 Biller, Anna              35:23     1:54     4:19     9:20   13:42   18:13   21:50   27:41    32:55   34:47    35:23                                  
               SV Mietraching                      1:54     2:25     5:01    4:22    4:31    3:37    5:51     5:14    1:52     0:36                                  
     6     124 Trautwein, Lisa           35:59     1:42     3:45     7:30   12:46   16:29   19:41   28:10    33:49   35:23    35:59                                  
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:42     2:03     3:45    5:16    3:43    3:12    8:29     5:39    1:34     0:36                                  
     7     125 Hauck, Theresa            46:06     2:19     4:29    11:36   20:58   25:32   30:47   38:01    43:17   45:22    46:06                                  
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               2:19     2:10     7:07    9:22    4:34    5:15    7:14     5:16    2:05     0:44                                  

    AK     127 Höllein, Martin           63:03     4:22     8:31    14:16   25:17   31:15   37:08   48:04    58:01   61:45    63:03                                  
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:22     4:09     5:45   11:01    5:58    5:53   10:56     9:57    3:44     1:18                                  



H14  (10)                                    3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(56)    3(53)   4(52)   5(39)   6(41)   7(44)    8(67)   9(50)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     139 Krämer, Jakob             37:12     2:34     7:29    11:50   13:25   18:46   23:09   26:51    29:51   31:31    34:46   36:39    37:12                 
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                2:34     4:55     4:21    1:35    5:21    4:23    3:42     3:00    1:40     3:15    1:53     0:33                 
     2     142 Clemens, Christopher      38:44     2:17     9:49    13:51   15:09   20:53   25:46   28:21    31:06   33:27    36:33   38:10    38:44                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:17     7:32     4:02    1:18    5:44    4:53    2:35     2:45    2:21     3:06    1:37     0:34                 
     3     138 Scheler, Fabian           40:20     2:29    10:33    14:53   16:22   21:50   26:10   29:58    32:55   34:30    37:44   39:44    40:20                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:29     8:04     4:20    1:29    5:28    4:20    3:48     2:57    1:35     3:14    2:00     0:36                 
     4     141 Geyer, Julian             41:56     2:15    12:55    16:55   18:25   23:59   28:47   31:32    34:14   36:28    39:41   41:16    41:56                 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    2:15    10:40     4:00    1:30    5:34    4:48    2:45     2:42    2:14     3:13    1:35     0:40                 
     5     132 Scheler, Leonhard         42:27     2:30     8:09    12:54   14:09   21:16   25:46   31:40    34:28   36:39    40:23   41:56    42:27                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:30     5:39     4:45    1:15    7:07    4:30    5:54     2:48    2:11     3:44    1:33     0:31                 
     6     137 Kolehmainen, Valtteri     43:38     2:21     8:53    16:13   17:51   24:02   28:11   33:15    35:58   37:46    40:45   42:55    43:38                 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:21     6:32     7:20    1:38    6:11    4:09    5:04     2:43    1:48     2:59    2:10     0:43                 
     7     140 Stengel, David            44:40     2:43    13:27    19:01   20:53   26:54   31:43   34:23    37:04   39:20    42:29   44:09    44:40                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:43    10:44     5:34    1:52    6:01    4:49    2:40     2:41    2:16     3:09    1:40     0:31                 
     8     136 Vetter, Fabian            50:55     2:08    12:11    19:31   21:07   27:12   31:19   36:47    40:45   43:36    47:41   50:15    50:55                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:08    10:03     7:20    1:36    6:05    4:07    5:28     3:58    2:51     4:05    2:34     0:40                 
     9     135 Schramm, Maximilian       67:55     5:30    13:18    22:48   24:12   30:44   35:12   40:34    50:50   57:18    63:47   67:19    67:55                 
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               5:30     7:48     9:30    1:24    6:32    4:28    5:22    10:16    6:28     6:29    3:32     0:36                 
    10     134 Jugenheimer, Robin        70:59     2:17    11:57    26:55   28:29   36:08   42:00   50:21    53:39   58:59    67:35   70:16    70:59           14:29 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:17     9:40    14:58    1:34    7:39    5:52    8:21     3:18    5:20     8:36    2:41     0:43             *50 



D15-18  (1)                                  3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(52)   6(47)   7(39)    8(40)   9(43)   10(42)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     145 Jugenheimer, Alina        35:28     3:21    10:33    13:37   16:52   18:20   20:42   24:46    29:37   31:49    33:18   34:55    35:28                 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:21     7:12     3:04    3:15    1:28    2:22    4:04     4:51    2:12     1:29    1:37     0:33                 



H16  (8)                                     4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(56)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(47)   6(39)   7(40)    8(44)   9(67)   10(50)  11(49)   12(99)       Z         

     1     149 Schmidt, Jan              35:33     4:16     8:43    12:06   14:19   17:14   20:57   24:44    28:53   30:48    32:05   33:42    35:06   35:33         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:16     4:27     3:23    2:13    2:55    3:43    3:47     4:09    1:55     1:17    1:37     1:24    0:27         
     2     151 Cionoiu, Sebastian        38:43     4:12     9:32    12:20   14:43   18:08   20:46   23:39    30:25   32:35    34:29   36:44    38:10   38:43         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              4:12     5:20     2:48    2:23    3:25    2:38    2:53     6:46    2:10     1:54    2:15     1:26    0:33         
     3     152 Forkel, Benjamin          41:31     4:49    10:06    13:05   16:09   20:14   23:11   27:16    33:27   35:42    37:13   39:27    41:00   41:31         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:49     5:17     2:59    3:04    4:05    2:57    4:05     6:11    2:15     1:31    2:14     1:33    0:31         
     4     146 Biller, Georg             42:59     4:23     9:25    14:30   17:57   21:36   25:28   30:02    35:08   37:21    39:17   40:57    42:30   42:59         
               WSV Bernried                        4:23     5:02     5:05    3:27    3:39    3:52    4:34     5:06    2:13     1:56    1:40     1:33    0:29         
     5     153 Körber, Stephan           50:34     5:02    11:33    15:30   20:11   24:54   29:46   34:19    40:36   43:47    45:42   48:25    50:04   50:34         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              5:02     6:31     3:57    4:41    4:43    4:52    4:33     6:17    3:11     1:55    2:43     1:39    0:30         
     6     147 Jacob, Johannes           63:25     9:34    17:34    23:16   26:49   30:55   34:45   39:43    48:51   52:58    57:32   60:42    62:54   63:25         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              9:34     8:00     5:42    3:33    4:06    3:50    4:58     9:08    4:07     4:34    3:10     2:12    0:31         
     7     148 Hauck, Johannes           64:32     6:27    14:39    20:26   24:07   29:46   34:13   39:27    48:22   54:14    59:11   62:01    63:56   64:32         
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               6:27     8:12     5:47    3:41    5:39    4:27    5:14     8:55    5:52     4:57    2:50     1:55    0:36         

    AK     150 Baath, Theo              Fehlst     7:58    16:19    20:27   33:45   39:01   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   84:48    88:56   89:36         
               TSV Grünwald                        7:58     8:21     4:08   13:18    5:16                                             45:47     4:08    0:40         



H17-20  (2)                                  6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(53)    3(61)   4(66)   5(65)   6(50)   7(46)    8(39)   9(35)   10(33)  11(36)   12(31)  13(32)  14(40) 
                                                 15(44)   16(42)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

     1     155 Vetter, Benjamin          61:21     1:22     7:44    11:28   15:00   17:10   23:27   27:44    30:07   32:54    35:29   41:13    43:16   46:02   52:52 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:22     6:22     3:44    3:32    2:10    6:17    4:17     2:23    2:47     2:35    5:44     2:03    2:46    6:50 
                                                  57:06    59:39    60:50   61:21                                                                                    
                                                   4:14     2:33     1:11    0:31                                                                                    
     2     158 Ohme, Oliver              74:45     1:36     7:52    11:01   14:47   17:56   24:52   29:25    32:37   46:05    48:58   53:43    55:36   57:38   65:19 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:36     6:16     3:09    3:46    3:09    6:56    4:33     3:12   13:28     2:53    4:45     1:53    2:02    7:41 
                                                  67:56    72:49    74:08   74:45                                                                                    
                                                   2:37     4:53     1:19    0:37                                                                                    



D19E  (3)                                    5.2 km  255 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(61)    3(54)   4(53)   5(47)   6(39)   7(35)    8(34)   9(38)   10(41)  11(51)   12(56)  13(55)  14(48) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     164 Greiner, Claudia          51:24     1:38     8:41    12:35   14:52   18:33   21:45   25:22    27:07   29:52    33:46   40:48    42:59   45:53   48:49 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:38     7:03     3:54    2:17    3:41    3:12    3:37     1:45    2:45     3:54    7:02     2:11    2:54    2:56 
                                                  50:46    51:24                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:38                                                                                                     
     2     165 Leukert, Kristin          55:50     2:14    10:24    14:22   16:50   21:07   24:28   28:27    30:27   32:29    36:58   44:07    47:25   50:24   53:29 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:14     8:10     3:58    2:28    4:17    3:21    3:59     2:00    2:02     4:29    7:09     3:18    2:59    3:05 
                                                  55:13    55:50                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:37                                                                                                     
     3     163 Lorenz, Katrin            56:07     1:53    10:17    14:14   16:25   20:45   24:13   28:08    30:48   32:42    37:33   43:57    46:50   49:56   53:49 
               TSV Grünwald                        1:53     8:24     3:57    2:11    4:20    3:28    3:55     2:40    1:54     4:51    6:24     2:53    3:06    3:53 
                                                  55:29    56:07            36:02                                                                                    
                                                   1:40     0:38              *40                                                                                    



H21E  (5)                                    8.0 km  380 Hm   19 P                          
                                                  1(63)    2(64)    3(65)   4(62)   5(40)   6(33)   7(36)    8(31)   9(32)   10(38)  11(35)   12(39)  13(47)  14(52) 
                                                 15(55)   16(44)   17(43)  18(42)  19(99)       Z                                                                    

     1     166 Körner, Ralph             56:04     2:15     5:27     8:29   10:21   18:30   22:04   25:57    27:17   29:04    33:16   36:11    38:50   41:50   43:32 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:15     3:12     3:02    1:52    8:09    3:34    3:53     1:20    1:47     4:12    2:55     2:39    3:00    1:42 
                                                  47:58    51:43    53:19   54:18   55:30   56:04                                                                    
                                                   4:26     3:45     1:36    0:59    1:12    0:34                                                                    
     2     170 Murer, Martin             59:14     2:36     6:07     9:09   10:56   19:25   23:29   27:53    29:32   31:12    35:24   38:10    40:32   43:28   45:09 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:36     3:31     3:02    1:47    8:29    4:04    4:24     1:39    1:40     4:12    2:46     2:22    2:56    1:41 
                                                  49:36    54:40    56:17   57:23   58:35   59:14                                                                    
                                                   4:27     5:04     1:37    1:06    1:12    0:39                                                                    
     3     169 Dimov, Kostadin           59:45     2:33     5:45     8:41   10:24   19:18   23:14   27:38    29:17   31:21    35:34   38:29    41:14   44:03   45:40 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:33     3:12     2:56    1:43    8:54    3:56    4:24     1:39    2:04     4:13    2:55     2:45    2:49    1:37 
                                                  51:05    55:10    57:12   58:10   59:13   59:45                                                                    
                                                   5:25     4:05     2:02    0:58    1:03    0:32                                                                    
     4     167 Berwing, Dieter           78:36     2:52     7:05    11:10   13:37   25:38   32:14   36:42    38:46   40:44    45:46   49:03    52:45   56:07   58:30 
               SV TU-Ilmenau                       2:52     4:13     4:05    2:27   12:01    6:36    4:28     2:04    1:58     5:02    3:17     3:42    3:22    2:23 
                                                  66:08    72:12    75:04   76:21   77:56   78:36                                                                    
                                                   7:38     6:04     2:52    1:17    1:35    0:40                                                                    
     5     168 Natho, Ronny              83:22     3:40     8:23    12:48   15:19   28:38   34:28   39:33    41:18   43:24    49:20   53:03    56:36   60:29   62:48 
               TSV Grünwald                        3:40     4:43     4:25    2:31   13:19    5:50    5:05     1:45    2:06     5:56    3:43     3:33    3:53    2:19 
                                                  70:04    76:38    79:16   80:45   82:34   83:22                                                                    
                                                   7:16     6:34     2:38    1:29    1:49    0:48                                                                    



D35/40  (11)                                 4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(56)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(47)   6(39)   7(40)    8(44)   9(67)   10(50)  11(49)   12(99)       Z         

     1     175 Kolehmainen, Anne         47:50     6:37    13:19    17:02   20:12   25:03   29:10   33:27    37:16   40:26    42:41   45:20    47:12   47:50         
               TSV Grünwald                        6:37     6:42     3:43    3:10    4:51    4:07    4:17     3:49    3:10     2:15    2:39     1:52    0:38         
     2     173 Grifoni, Milena           51:10     6:05    14:40    18:48   22:33   26:59   30:46   35:41    40:56   43:25    45:38   48:26    50:30   51:10         
               SV Nittendorf                       6:05     8:35     4:08    3:45    4:26    3:47    4:55     5:15    2:29     2:13    2:48     2:04    0:40         
     3     174 Jugenheimer, Karin        51:29     6:14    13:32    19:23   23:25   28:59   32:33   36:59    40:43   43:50    46:10   48:58    50:51   51:29         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    6:14     7:18     5:51    4:02    5:34    3:34    4:26     3:44    3:07     2:20    2:48     1:53    0:38         
     4     177 Scheler, Carola           52:32     6:53    14:26    17:54   21:29   27:08   31:21   35:35    38:53   41:57    43:44   50:01    51:48   52:32         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    6:53     7:33     3:28    3:35    5:39    4:13    4:14     3:18    3:04     1:47    6:17     1:47    0:44         
     5     179 Seidl, Silvia             55:55     8:54    15:10    18:27   21:48   27:42   31:04   38:03    44:37   47:53    51:16   53:35    55:18   55:55         
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  8:54     6:16     3:17    3:21    5:54    3:22    6:59     6:34    3:16     3:23    2:19     1:43    0:37         
     6     176 Hufnagel, Ingrid          56:33     5:32    12:58    18:32   22:32   27:38   31:43   38:03    41:30   44:37    46:37   53:29    55:44   56:33         
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  5:32     7:26     5:34    4:00    5:06    4:05    6:20     3:27    3:07     2:00    6:52     2:15    0:49         
     7     181 Zimmermann, Sabine        56:52     6:13    15:12    20:28   24:11   29:55   33:44   42:49    46:48   49:52    51:44   54:20    56:10   56:52         
               TSV Grünwald                        6:13     8:59     5:16    3:43    5:44    3:49    9:05     3:59    3:04     1:52    2:36     1:50    0:42         
     8     171 Liebl, Gertrud            59:08     4:57    14:29    18:27   22:54   28:23   32:52   40:05    46:29   49:45    52:56   56:03    58:20   59:08         
               TV Osterhofen                       4:57     9:32     3:58    4:27    5:29    4:29    7:13     6:24    3:16     3:11    3:07     2:17    0:48         
     9     180 Vetter, Susanne           80:52     9:29    19:11    28:11   33:01   38:50   43:51   49:48    61:07   69:08    74:45   77:48    80:05   80:52         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    9:29     9:42     9:00    4:50    5:49    5:01    5:57    11:19    8:01     5:37    3:03     2:17    0:47         
    10     172 Cionoiu, Michaela        131:15    15:49    24:07    28:55   49:34   56:13   63:11   72:10    80:18   83:55    87:16  127:57   130:32  131:15         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             15:49     8:18     4:48   20:39    6:39    6:58    8:59     8:08    3:37     3:21   40:41     2:35    0:43         

    AK     178 Reinwald, Elisabeth       65:48    12:00    18:22    22:16   26:15   31:59   37:08   42:05    52:07   56:09    59:22   62:41    65:03   65:48         
               SV Nittendorf                      12:00     6:22     3:54    3:59    5:44    5:09    4:57    10:02    4:02     3:13    3:19     2:22    0:45         



H35/40  (15)                                 6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(53)    3(61)   4(66)   5(65)   6(50)   7(46)    8(39)   9(35)   10(33)  11(36)   12(31)  13(32)  14(40) 
                                                 15(44)   16(42)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

     1     188 Baath, Veikko             60:39     1:34     7:35    12:01   16:00   18:27   24:25   29:18    31:43   34:57    37:49   41:56    43:33   46:00   53:03 
               TSV Grünwald                        1:34     6:01     4:26    3:59    2:27    5:58    4:53     2:25    3:14     2:52    4:07     1:37    2:27    7:03 
                                                  56:00    58:43    60:04   60:39                                                                                    
                                                   2:57     2:43     1:21    0:35                                                                                    
     2     186 Greiner, Martin           65:55     1:51     7:49    10:42   14:42   17:24   23:50   28:58    31:42   34:48    38:02   42:23    44:11   46:29   55:15 
               DJK Heufeld                         1:51     5:58     2:53    4:00    2:42    6:26    5:08     2:44    3:06     3:14    4:21     1:48    2:18    8:46 
                                                  60:27    63:36    65:10   65:55                                                                                    
                                                   5:12     3:09     1:34    0:45                                                                                    
     3     189 Casanova, Valerio         66:40     1:38     8:14    11:16   15:25   18:13   25:25   30:21    32:56   36:49    40:38   45:01    47:13   49:35   58:25 
               SV Nittendorf                       1:38     6:36     3:02    4:09    2:48    7:12    4:56     2:35    3:53     3:49    4:23     2:12    2:22    8:50 
                                                  61:21    64:37    66:02   66:40                                                                                    
                                                   2:56     3:16     1:25    0:38                                                                                    
     4     193 Kolehmainen, Ari K.       69:58     2:18     8:53    12:12   17:47   20:43   27:24   32:20    35:30   39:01    42:24   47:53    49:40   52:05   60:07 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:18     6:35     3:19    5:35    2:56    6:41    4:56     3:10    3:31     3:23    5:29     1:47    2:25    8:02 
                                                  63:03    67:54    69:17   69:58                                                                                    
                                                   2:56     4:51     1:23    0:41                                                                                    
     5     192 Cionoiu, Gheorghe         75:07     3:18    11:04    13:59   17:52   21:00   27:07   33:05    36:11   40:24    43:36   49:46    51:45   54:30   63:14 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              3:18     7:46     2:55    3:53    3:08    6:07    5:58     3:06    4:13     3:12    6:10     1:59    2:45    8:44 
                                                  67:51    72:19    73:51   75:07                                                                                    
                                                   4:37     4:28     1:32    1:16                                                                                    
     6     185 Böhme, André              76:09     1:45     9:52    13:02   17:47   20:45   28:17   34:30    37:58   41:52    45:09   50:54    52:43   55:31   64:48 
               Uttenreuth                          1:45     8:07     3:10    4:45    2:58    7:32    6:13     3:28    3:54     3:17    5:45     1:49    2:48    9:17 
                                                  70:21    73:31    75:22   76:09                                                                                    
                                                   5:33     3:10     1:51    0:47                                                                                    
     7     198 Harms, Christian          77:08     2:00     9:22    12:56   17:35   20:42   27:21   34:43    38:05   42:26    45:49   51:26    53:58   58:13   68:15 
               SV Nittendorf                       2:00     7:22     3:34    4:39    3:07    6:39    7:22     3:22    4:21     3:23    5:37     2:32    4:15   10:02 
                                                  71:40    74:52    76:23   77:08                                                                                    
                                                   3:25     3:12     1:31    0:45                                                                                    
     8     183 Liebl, Siegfried          81:25     1:55     9:41    13:12   20:32   23:44   31:14   37:00    40:20   45:31    49:26   54:59    57:44   60:38   69:38 
               TV Osterhofen                       1:55     7:46     3:31    7:20    3:12    7:30    5:46     3:20    5:11     3:55    5:33     2:45    2:54    9:00 
                                                  75:38    79:04    80:39   81:25                                                                                    
                                                   6:00     3:26     1:35    0:46                                                                                    
     9     194 Herrmann, Helmut          86:23     1:36     8:23    11:43   16:04   25:51   32:11   37:07    40:09   44:13    53:15   58:19    61:12   63:29   72:06 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    1:36     6:47     3:20    4:21    9:47    6:20    4:56     3:02    4:04     9:02    5:04     2:53    2:17    8:37 
                                                  77:32    84:00    85:39   86:23                                                                                    
                                                   5:26     6:28     1:39    0:44                                                                                    
    10     187 Hauck, Eberhard           90:18     2:48    11:36    15:33   20:42   24:45   31:50   38:06    43:19   47:42    53:18   63:15    65:20   68:28   78:22 
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               2:48     8:48     3:57    5:09    4:03    7:05    6:16     5:13    4:23     5:36    9:57     2:05    3:08    9:54 
                                                  83:48    87:46    89:32   90:18                                                                                    
                                                   5:26     3:58     1:46    0:46                                                                                    
    11     196 Güttlich, Jürgen          98:09     2:59    10:27    14:40   19:14   22:55   31:20   37:36    42:56   48:12    52:10   62:06    64:57   68:32   77:37 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:59     7:28     4:13    4:34    3:41    8:25    6:16     5:20    5:16     3:58    9:56     2:51    3:35    9:05 
                                                  84:39    95:41    97:22   98:09                                                                                    
                                                   7:02    11:02     1:41    0:47                                                                                    
    12     191 Schubert, Martin         103:39     2:21    11:38    16:22   22:01   25:51   35:36   42:18    47:15   51:41    55:44   63:42    66:33   70:09   81:17 
               SV Nittendorf                       2:21     9:17     4:44    5:39    3:50    9:45    6:42     4:57    4:26     4:03    7:58     2:51    3:36   11:08 
                                                  88:16    99:45   102:43  103:39                                                                                    
                                                   6:59    11:29     2:58    0:56                                                                                    
    13     190 Schramm, Elmar           112:52     4:59    17:33    23:34   35:04   44:04   52:45   59:57    64:07   69:19    73:43   80:35    82:44   86:11   95:51 
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               4:59    12:34     6:01   11:30    9:00    8:41    7:12     4:10    5:12     4:24    6:52     2:09    3:27    9:40 
                                                 102:53   110:12   112:03  112:52                                                                                    
                                                   7:02     7:19     1:51    0:49                                                                                    
    14     184 Schmidt, Wolfgang        145:01     7:46    26:32    32:31   38:30   43:17   54:47   81:42    86:21   92:13    99:16  106:14   108:16  110:53  120:45 
               TV Neuses a.d. Eichen               7:46    18:46     5:59    5:59    4:47   11:30   26:55     4:39    5:52     7:03    6:58     2:02    2:37    9:52 
                                                 129:02   141:31   144:02  145:01                                                                                    
                                                   8:17    12:29     2:31    0:59                                                                                    

    AK     195 Reinwald, Matthias        99:43     2:54    14:27    19:15   26:07   29:52   38:03   45:13    49:04   54:08    58:32   65:02    67:35   71:25   81:59 
               SV Nittendorf                       2:54    11:33     4:48    6:52    3:45    8:11    7:10     3:51    5:04     4:24    6:30     2:33    3:50   10:34 
                                                  93:15    97:15    98:57   99:43                                                                                    
                                                  11:16     4:00     1:42    0:46                                                                                    



D45  (5)                                     3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(50)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(52)   6(47)   7(39)    8(40)   9(43)   10(42)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     201 Huth, Martina             43:20     4:32    14:09    18:21   22:33   24:11   27:29   31:13    35:21   38:30    40:27   42:32    43:20                 
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:32     9:37     4:12    4:12    1:38    3:18    3:44     4:08    3:09     1:57    2:05     0:48                 
     2     205 Schwarzkopf, Irma         47:11     4:32    13:31    18:58   24:16   25:49   29:04   32:56    37:09   42:16    44:20   46:21    47:11                 
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:32     8:59     5:27    5:18    1:33    3:15    3:52     4:13    5:07     2:04    2:01     0:50                 
     3     203 Passing, Anneli           50:32     5:26    14:04    18:39   24:04   26:38   30:21   35:37    41:17   44:48    46:59   49:38    50:32                 
               ATS Kulmbach                        5:26     8:38     4:35    5:25    2:34    3:43    5:16     5:40    3:31     2:11    2:39     0:54                 
     4     202 Herrmann, Monika          56:06     5:03    22:56    27:50   32:39   34:40   38:09   42:06    46:24   50:35    52:57   55:14    56:06                 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    5:03    17:53     4:54    4:49    2:01    3:29    3:57     4:18    4:11     2:22    2:17     0:52                 
     5     204 Bock, Ruth                61:44     4:55    16:19    21:56   27:18   29:14   33:20   38:25    51:42   55:33    58:15   60:45    61:44                 
               TS Lichtenfels                      4:55    11:24     5:37    5:22    1:56    4:06    5:05    13:17    3:51     2:42    2:30     0:59                 



H45/50  (10)                                 5.2 km  255 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(61)    3(54)   4(53)   5(47)   6(39)   7(35)    8(34)   9(38)   10(41)  11(51)   12(56)  13(55)  14(48) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     219 Conrad, Helmut            50:52     1:40     9:15    12:52   15:07   18:36   21:30   25:03    27:16   29:40    34:30   39:44    43:06   45:49   48:40 
               TU Dresden                          1:40     7:35     3:37    2:15    3:29    2:54    3:33     2:13    2:24     4:50    5:14     3:22    2:43    2:51 
                                                  50:18    50:52                                                                                                     
                                                   1:38     0:34                                                                                                     
     2     218 Kirsch, Stefan            51:26     1:39     9:20    13:04   14:56   18:42   21:55   25:43    27:45   29:49    34:23   41:48    44:21   46:43   49:36 
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                1:39     7:41     3:44    1:52    3:46    3:13    3:48     2:02    2:04     4:34    7:25     2:33    2:22    2:53 
                                                  50:52    51:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:34                                                                                                     
     3     212 Körner, Walter            57:00     2:27     9:51    13:17   15:24   19:11   22:16   26:02    28:03   29:56    38:49   45:23    48:22   50:49   54:52 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:27     7:24     3:26    2:07    3:47    3:05    3:46     2:01    1:53     8:53    6:34     2:59    2:27    4:03 
                                                  56:25    57:00                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:35                                                                                                     
     4     209 Biller, Georg sen.        58:07     2:04    10:24    14:27   16:43   21:01   24:15   28:15    30:28   33:02    37:58   45:08    49:43   52:49   55:53 
               WSV Bernried                        2:04     8:20     4:03    2:16    4:18    3:14    4:00     2:13    2:34     4:56    7:10     4:35    3:06    3:04 
                                                  57:31    58:07                                                                                                     
                                                   1:38     0:36                                                                                                     
     5     215 Ohme, Jens                62:42     1:58     9:04    12:42   14:47   18:50   21:52   25:50    35:56   37:50    42:13   49:17    53:11   56:00   60:22 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:58     7:06     3:38    2:05    4:03    3:02    3:58    10:06    1:54     4:23    7:04     3:54    2:49    4:22 
                                                  62:01    62:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:41                                                                                                     
     6     210 Helder, Egon              63:03     2:33    10:27    16:11   18:48   23:04   26:28   31:33    34:05   35:59    44:41   51:28    54:24   56:51   60:56 
               TSV Buchenrod                       2:33     7:54     5:44    2:37    4:16    3:24    5:05     2:32    1:54     8:42    6:47     2:56    2:27    4:05 
                                                  62:30    63:03                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:33                                                                                                     
     7     216 Schalle, Michael          63:30     1:51    11:01    15:20   17:37   22:31   26:08   30:31    32:55   35:04    43:59   51:27    53:51   56:57   61:03 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:51     9:10     4:19    2:17    4:54    3:37    4:23     2:24    2:09     8:55    7:28     2:24    3:06    4:06 
                                                  62:46    63:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:43     0:44                                                                                                     
     8     217 Schneuwly, Stephan        66:25     2:11    11:59    16:31   18:46   23:34   27:19   32:33    35:17   37:59    43:36   52:52    56:24   60:08   63:47 
               SV Nittendorf                       2:11     9:48     4:32    2:15    4:48    3:45    5:14     2:44    2:42     5:37    9:16     3:32    3:44    3:39 
                                                  65:40    66:25                                                                                                     
                                                   1:53     0:45                                                                                                     
     9     211 Wurpes, Werner            78:23     2:32    11:19    15:20   18:07   22:32   27:21   32:52    36:11   38:53    48:39   58:02    61:53   65:21   76:09 
               TSG Creidlitz                       2:32     8:47     4:01    2:47    4:25    4:49    5:31     3:19    2:42     9:46    9:23     3:51    3:28   10:48 
                                                  77:40    78:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:43                                                                                                     

    AK     207 Bader, Achim              53:11     1:47    11:06    14:30   16:21   20:10   23:19   27:20    29:34   31:42    35:51   41:49    44:25   47:00   ----- 
               OLF Mainz                           1:47     9:19     3:24    1:51    3:49    3:09    4:01     2:14    2:08     4:09    5:58     2:36    2:35         
                                                  52:31    53:11                                                                                                     
                                                   5:31     0:40                                                                                                     



D55  (2)                                     3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(56)    3(53)   4(52)   5(39)   6(41)   7(44)    8(67)   9(50)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     220 Blumensaat, Katharina     65:35     4:03    12:10    19:21   22:02   31:47   39:43   46:51    51:21   55:19    62:00   64:38    65:35                 
               ATS Kulmbach                        4:03     8:07     7:11    2:41    9:45    7:56    7:08     4:30    3:58     6:41    2:38     0:57                 

    AK     221 Viti, Maria Silvia        79:08     3:34    13:19    25:37   28:12   37:13   46:47   59:20    63:41   67:19    75:08   78:08    79:08                 
               SV Nittendorf                       3:34     9:45    12:18    2:35    9:01    9:34   12:33     4:21    3:38     7:49    3:00     1:00                 



H55  (5)                                     4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(56)    2(62)    3(61)   4(53)   5(47)   6(39)   7(40)    8(44)   9(67)   10(50)  11(49)   12(99)       Z         

     1     224 Simon, Peter              50:49    10:19    16:31    20:16   24:18   28:38   32:26   37:05    41:23   43:52    45:26   48:13    50:10   50:49         
               TSG Creidlitz                      10:19     6:12     3:45    4:02    4:20    3:48    4:39     4:18    2:29     1:34    2:47     1:57    0:39         
     2     223 Maisel, Peter             56:59     6:58    15:16    19:10   22:59   27:15   31:43   36:16    44:16   47:02    51:39   54:12    56:18   56:59         
               ATS Kulmbach                        6:58     8:18     3:54    3:49    4:16    4:28    4:33     8:00    2:46     4:37    2:33     2:06    0:41         
     3     225 Zobirei, Rolf             61:06     9:13    17:39    22:33   27:42   31:54   37:45   43:16    49:19   52:59    55:27   58:22    60:23   61:06         
               SWV Goldlauter                      9:13     8:26     4:54    5:09    4:12    5:51    5:31     6:03    3:40     2:28    2:55     2:01    0:43         
     4     182 Wolfram, Heinz            75:32    10:16    18:21    29:53   34:41   39:20   44:22   53:40    61:44   65:46    69:06   72:45    74:50   75:32         
               SWV Goldlauter                     10:16     8:05    11:32    4:48    4:39    5:02    9:18     8:04    4:02     3:20    3:39     2:05    0:42         
     5     222 Schubert, Peter           78:02     6:11    15:19    21:21   31:27   37:33   42:45   48:21    61:39   66:25    70:03   74:14    77:06   78:02         
               TSG Creidlitz                       6:11     9:08     6:02   10:06    6:06    5:12    5:36    13:18    4:46     3:38    4:11     2:52    0:56         



H65  (6)                                     3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(58)    2(56)    3(53)   4(52)   5(39)   6(41)   7(44)    8(67)   9(50)   10(48)  11(99)        Z                 

     1     226 Reischl, Georg            43:42     1:59    11:12    15:34   17:15   22:51   26:35   31:03    33:58   37:37    41:13   43:01    43:42                 
               TV Osterhofen                       1:59     9:13     4:22    1:41    5:36    3:44    4:28     2:55    3:39     3:36    1:48     0:41                 
     2     231 Grifoni, Sergio           44:46     2:41     9:42    15:25   17:26   23:44   28:14   32:06    35:07   37:43    42:02   44:01    44:46                 
               SV Nittendorf                       2:41     7:01     5:43    2:01    6:18    4:30    3:52     3:01    2:36     4:19    1:59     0:45                 
     3     230 Lorenz, Rudi              47:25     2:33     9:03    13:56   21:06   27:11   31:21   34:03    37:24   39:31    44:52   46:42    47:25                 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:33     6:30     4:53    7:10    6:05    4:10    2:42     3:21    2:07     5:21    1:50     0:43                 
     4     227 Blumensaat, Fritz         68:49     6:14    14:12    21:49   24:24   33:06   40:31   46:56    53:21   57:52    64:40   67:49    68:49                 
               ATS Kulmbach                        6:14     7:58     7:37    2:35    8:42    7:25    6:25     6:25    4:31     6:48    3:09     1:00                 
     5     228 Pöhlmann, Herbert         73:58     3:08    14:07    20:01   27:02   37:08   42:54   55:52    60:29   63:47    71:04   73:22    73:58                 
               SC Lauf                             3:08    10:59     5:54    7:01   10:06    5:46   12:58     4:37    3:18     7:17    2:18     0:36                 
     6     229 Streit, Horst             77:37     3:54    18:46    30:00   32:27   40:51   51:47   59:34    63:28   67:05    73:57   76:41    77:37                 
               TSG Creidlitz                       3:54    14:52    11:14    2:27    8:24   10:56    7:47     3:54    3:37     6:52    2:44     0:56                 



Spezialstrecke  (1)                          5.0 km  100 Hm   12 P                          
                                                  1(59)    2(57)    3(60)   4(61)   5(54)   6(47)   7(34)    8(38)   9(40)   10(45)  11(48)   12(99)       Z         

     1     116 Binder, Hans             117:16     5:30     9:56    13:54   21:38   28:28   33:52   82:57    86:53   95:44   109:13  113:20   116:28  117:16         
               ATS Kulmbach                        5:30     4:26     3:58    7:44    6:50    5:24   49:05     3:56    8:51    13:29    4:07     3:08    0:48