Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2004So 17.10.2004 08:59
Ergebniserzeugt von OT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Verein                                  Zeit 
            Name                          Jg 



D14  (5)       4.000 km  20 Hm   1 P  11 A 

    1    101 SV Mietraching                         24:14 
            Lange Maria                      
            Geiger Nina                      

    2    103 TV Coburg-Neuses                       24:51 
            Scheler Johanna                  
            Jugenheimer Alina                

    3    104 SV Mietraching                         25:40 
            Biller Anna                      
            Lederer Steffie                  

    4    102 TSG Creidlitz                          30:32 
            Bock Ann-Sophie                  
            Trautwein Lisa                   

    5    100 TV Coburg-Neuses                       33:36 
            Meißner Britta                   
            Blinkert Thea                    




H14  (7)       4.000 km  20 Hm   1 P  11 A 

    1    109 SV Mietraching                         22:07 
            Kerschl Florian                  
            Aigner Julian                    

    2    107 TuS 1892 Mitterteich                   25:18 
            Krämer Anna                   90 
            Krämer Jakob                  91 

    3    108 TV Coburg-Neuses                       26:37 
            Jugenheimer Robin                
            Vetter Fabian                    

    4    106 TV Coburg-Neuses                       26:56 
            Scheler Fabian                   
            Clemens Christopher              

    5    105 OLA TSV Deggendorf                     40:26 
            Schwanitz Collin                 
            Ohme Robin                       


   AK    110 TV Coburg-Neuses                       26:32 
            Scheler Leonhard                 
            Mönch Alexander                  

   AK    111 TSV Grünwald                           28:35 
            Kolehmainen Valtteri             
            Mielenz Florian                  




H15-18  (5)    4.500 km  50 Hm   8 P  16 A 

    1    112 TV Coburg-Neuses                       37:11 
            Schmidt Jan                      
            Vetter Benjamin                  

    2    114 SV Mietraching                         41:14 
            Lange Sebastian                  
            Aigner Simon                     

    3    113 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                 45:40 
            Cionoiu Sebastian                
            Jacob Johannes                   

    4    115 TV Coburg-Neuses                       53:24 
            Forkel Benjamin                  
            Stengel David                    

    5    116 OLA TSV Deggendorf                     54:03 
            Seidl Marco                      
            Elmer Michael                    




D19  (2)       4.000 km  50 Hm   7 P  14 A 

    1    117 TSV Grünwald                           53:00 
            Leukert Kristin               71 
            Lorenz Katrin                 78 

    2    119 TV Coburg-Neuses                     1:07:55 
            Hämmelmann Carina                
            Böhme Anne                       




H19  (5)       4.500 km  50 Hm   8 P  16 A 

    1    124 TSV Grünwald                           36:45 
            Dimov Kostadin                83 
            Körner Ralph                  80 

    2    121 TSV Grünwald                           39:45 
            Murer Martin                  84 
            Natho Ronny                   77 

    3    122 TV Coburg-Neuses                       41:51 
            Höfer Hannes                     
            Meißner Bernhard                 

    4    123 OLA TSV Deggendorf                     43:58 
            Ohme Oliver                      
            List Marco                       

    5    120 TSG Creidlitz                          52:25 
            Späth Dirk                       
            Wurpes Werner                    




D35/40  (5)    4.000 km  50 Hm   7 P  14 A 

    1    128 TSV Grünwald                           56:21 
            Zimmermann Sabine             63 
            Kolehmainen Anne              65 

    1    130 OLA TSV Deggendorf                     56:21 
            Seidl Silvia                     
            Hufnagel Ingrid                  

    3    126 TV Coburg-Neuses                     1:07:15 
            Scheler Carola                   
            Jugenheimer Karin                

    4    129 TSG Creidlitz                        1:08:05 
            Schwarzkopf Irma                 
            Huth Martina                     

    5    127 ATS Kulmbach                         1:29:50 
            Blumensaat Katharina          36 
            Passing Anneli                56 




H35/40  (4)    4.500 km  50 Hm   8 P  16 A 

    1    134 TSV Grünwald                           41:16 
            Kolehmain Ari K.              62 
            Baath Veikko                  64 

    2    132 TV Coburg-Neuses                       41:48 
            Scheler Thomas                   
            Halter Andreas                   


         133 SV Mietraching                         N Ang 
            Lange Peter                      
            Scharnböck Andreas               

         135 TV Coburg-Neuses                       N Ang 
            Mönch Henning                    
            Muggenthaler Karl-Heinz          




H45/50  (7)    4.500 km  50 Hm   8 P  16 A 

    1    137 TuS 1892 Mitterteich                   42:49 
            Krämer Stephan                59 
            Kirsch Stefan                 59 

    2    139 OLA TSV Deggendorf                     43:07 
            Ohme Jens                        
            Körner Walter                    

    3    140 WSV Bernried                           46:52 
            Biller Georg sen.                
            Baumgartner Josef                

    4    141 TV Coburg-Neuses                       55:13 
            Meißner Ralph                    
            Höfer Helmut                     

    5    142 ATS Kulmbach                         1:22:22 
            Maisel Peter                  49 
            Blumensaat Fritz              32 


         138 TSG Creidlitz                         Fehlst 
            Schalle Michael                  
            Simon Peter                      

   AK    144 OLF Mainz                              43:55 
            Bader Achim                      
            Conrad Helmut                    




Mannschafts-Cu 4.000 km  50 Hm   7 P  14 A 

    1    147 TSV Weitramsdorf                       44:56 
            Gunsenheimer Christian           
            Herrmann Helmut                  

    2    151 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                 55:25 
            Cionoiu Gheorghe                 
            Körber Stephan                   

    3    145 SV Mietraching                         55:44 
            Biller Georg                     
            Lange Petra                      

    4    148 DARC Franken                           59:06 
            Flösser Rainer                   
            Kai Buchhold                     

    5    146 SV Nittendorf                        1:05:06 
            Reinwald Elisabeth               
            Reinwald Matthias                

    6    149 TSV Grünwald                         1:07:49 
            Güttlich Jürgen               62 
            Dreßel Katrin                    

    7    153 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf               1:14:57 
            Cionoiu Michaela                 
            Rödel Günter                     

    8    152 VfL Nürnberg                         1:18:11 
            Voit Marga                       
            Weber Susanne                    


         150 TV Fürth 1860                         Fehlst 
            Mößner Ilse                      
            Ott Günter