6. Bayerncup am 17.10.2004So 17.10.2004 12:34
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D12  (2)       1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P         

    1    100 Greiner, Annkathrin             DJK Heufeld                     27:17 

         102 Stengel, Anne                92 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 



H12  (4)       1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P         

    1    103 Ohme, Robin                     OLA TSV Deggendorf              13:36 
    2    107 Mielenz, Florian                TSV Grünwald                    19:33 
    3    106 Stökl, Christopher              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          25:10 

         105 Stengel, Johannes            96 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 



D14B  (1)      1.8 km  60 Hm   6 P         

    1    108 Schulze, Lena                   TSV Weitramsdorf                15:01 



Rahmen Kurz  ( 2.5 km  105 Hm   7 P        

    1    111 Fiedler, Michael                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          32:35 



Rahmen Mittel  3.2 km  110 Hm   9 P        

    1    114 Bauer, Barbara               72 SV Nittendorf                   48:54 
    2    113 Wurpes, Reinhard                TSG Creidlitz                   57:49 
    3    112 Rödel Brunhilde, Isabell H      TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          79:50 



Rahmen Lang  ( 3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P       

    1    115 Bauer, Alexander                SV Nittendorf                   37:41 
    2    118 Mozzo, Michael                  TSG Creidlitz                   41:43 
    3    117 Horn, Stephan                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          63:09 



D19A  (2)      3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P       

    1    119 Dressel, Katrin                 SV Mietraching                  47:39 
    2    121 Binder, Brigitte                ATS Kulmbach                    80:58 



H19A  (1)      6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P       

         123 Rödel, Michael                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf         Fehlst 



D14  (8)       3.2 km  110 Hm   9 P        

    1    130 Scheler, Johanna             90 TV Coburg-Neuses                29:20 
    2    128 Greiner, Josephine              DJK Heufeld                     32:01 
    3    126 Krämer, Anna                 90 TuS 1892 Mitterteich            32:15 
    4    129 Bock, Ann-Sophie                TSG Creidlitz                   33:06 
    5    131 Biller, Anna                    SV Mietraching                  35:23 
    6    124 Trautwein, Lisa                 TSG Creidlitz                   35:59 
    7    125 Hauck, Theresa               90 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen           46:06 

   AK    127 Höllein, Martin                 TSG Creidlitz                   63:03 



H14  (10)      3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P       

    1    139 Krämer, Jakob                91 TuS 1892 Mitterteich            37:12 
    2    142 Clemens, Christopher         91 TV Coburg-Neuses                38:44 
    3    138 Scheler, Fabian              91 TV Coburg-Neuses                40:20 
    4    141 Geyer, Julian                   TSV Weitramsdorf                41:56 
    5    132 Scheler, Leonhard            92 TV Coburg-Neuses                42:27 
    6    137 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 TSV Grünwald                    43:38 
    7    140 Stengel, David               90 TV Coburg-Neuses                44:40 
    8    136 Vetter, Fabian               91 TV Coburg-Neuses                50:55 
    9    135 Schramm, Maximilian          90 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen           67:55 
   10    134 Jugenheimer, Robin           91 TV Coburg-Neuses                70:59 



D15-18  (2)    3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P       

    1    145 Jugenheimer, Alina           90 TV Coburg-Neuses                35:28 

         144 Böhme, Anne                  88 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 



H16  (9)       4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P       

    1    149 Schmidt, Jan                    TV Coburg-Neuses                35:33 
    2    151 Cionoiu, Sebastian              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          38:43 
    3    152 Forkel, Benjamin                TV Coburg-Neuses                41:31 
    4    146 Biller, Georg                   WSV Bernried                    42:59 
    5    153 Körber, Stephan                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          50:34 
    6    147 Jacob, Johannes                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          63:25 
    7    148 Hauck, Johannes              88 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen           64:32 

         154 Aigner, Simon                   SV Mietraching                  N Ang 
   AK    150 Baath, Theo                  89 TSV Grünwald                   Fehlst 



H17-20  (5)    6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P       

    1    155 Vetter, Benjamin             87 TV Coburg-Neuses                61:21 
    2    158 Ohme, Oliver                    OLA TSV Deggendorf              74:45 

         156 Seidl, Marco                    OLA TSV Deggendorf              N Ang 
         160 List, Marco                     OLA TSV Deggendorf              N Ang 
         157 Müller, Johannes                TSV Buchenrod                   N Ang 



D19E  (3)      5.2 km  255 Hm   15 P       

    1    164 Greiner, Claudia                USV TU Dresden                  51:24 
    2    165 Leukert, Kristin             71 TSV Grünwald                    55:50 
    3    163 Lorenz, Katrin               78 TSV Grünwald                    56:07 



H21E  (5)      8.0 km  380 Hm   19 P       

    1    166 Körner, Ralph                80 TSV Grünwald                    56:04 
    2    170 Murer, Martin                84 TSV Grünwald                    59:14 
    3    169 Dimov, Kostadin              83 TSV Grünwald                    59:45 
    4    167 Berwing, Dieter              63 SV TU-Ilmenau                   78:36 
    5    168 Natho, Ronny                 77 TSV Grünwald                    83:22 



D35/40  (11)   4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P       

    1    175 Kolehmainen, Anne            65 TSV Grünwald                    47:50 
    2    173 Grifoni, Milena                 SV Nittendorf                   51:10 
    3    174 Jugenheimer, Karin           65 TV Coburg-Neuses                51:29 
    4    177 Scheler, Carola              64 TV Coburg-Neuses                52:32 
    5    179 Seidl, Silvia                   OLA TSV Deggendorf              55:55 
    6    176 Hufnagel, Ingrid                OLA TSV Deggendorf              56:33 
    7    181 Zimmermann, Sabine           63 TSV Grünwald                    56:52 
    8    171 Liebl, Gertrud                  TV Osterhofen                   59:08 
    9    180 Vetter, Susanne              61 TV Coburg-Neuses                80:52 
   10    172 Cionoiu, Michaela               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf         131:15 

   AK    178 Reinwald, Elisabeth             SV Nittendorf                   65:48 



H35/40  (15)   6.9 km  310 Hm   17 P       

    1    188 Baath, Veikko                64 TSV Grünwald                    60:39 
    2    186 Greiner, Martin                 DJK Heufeld                     65:55 
    3    189 Casanova, Valerio               SV Nittendorf                   66:40 
    4    193 Kolehmainen, Ari K.          62 TSV Grünwald                    69:58 
    5    192 Cionoiu, Gheorghe               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          75:07 
    6    185 Böhme, André                    Uttenreuth                      76:09 
    7    198 Harms, Christian                SV Nittendorf                   77:08 
    8    183 Liebl, Siegfried                TV Osterhofen                   81:25 
    9    194 Herrmann, Helmut                TSV Weitramsdorf                86:23 
   10    187 Hauck, Eberhard              63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen           90:18 
   11    196 Güttlich, Jürgen             62 TSV Grünwald                    98:09 
   12    191 Schubert, Martin                SV Nittendorf                  103:39 
   13    190 Schramm, Elmar               63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen          112:52 
   14    184 Schmidt, Wolfgang            63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen          145:01 

   AK    195 Reinwald, Matthias              SV Nittendorf                   99:43 



D45  (5)       3.9 km  165 Hm   11 P       

    1    201 Huth, Martina                   TSG Creidlitz                   43:20 
    2    205 Schwarzkopf, Irma               TSG Creidlitz                   47:11 
    3    203 Passing, Anneli              56 ATS Kulmbach                    50:32 
    4    202 Herrmann, Monika                TSV Weitramsdorf                56:06 
    5    204 Bock, Ruth                      TS Lichtenfels                  61:44 



H45/50  (11)   5.2 km  255 Hm   15 P       

    1    219 Conrad, Helmut                  TU Dresden                      50:52 
    2    218 Kirsch, Stefan               59 TuS 1892 Mitterteich            51:26 
    3    212 Körner, Walter                  OLA TSV Deggendorf              57:00 
    4    209 Biller, Georg sen.              WSV Bernried                    58:07 
    5    215 Ohme, Jens                      OLA TSV Deggendorf              62:42 
    6    210 Helder, Egon                    TSV Buchenrod                   63:03 
    7    216 Schalle, Michael                TSG Creidlitz                   63:30 
    8    217 Schneuwly, Stephan              SV Nittendorf                   66:25 
    9    211 Wurpes, Werner                  TSG Creidlitz                   78:23 

         213 Baumgartner, Josef              WSV Bernried                    N Ang 
   AK    207 Bader, Achim                    OLF Mainz                       53:11 



D55  (2)       3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P       

    1    220 Blumensaat, Katharina           ATS Kulmbach                    65:35 

   AK    221 Viti, Maria Silvia              SV Nittendorf                   79:08 



H55  (5)       4.3 km  240 Hm   12 P       

    1    224 Simon, Peter                    TSG Creidlitz                   50:49 
    2    223 Maisel, Peter                49 ATS Kulmbach                    56:59 
    3    225 Zobirei, Rolf                   SWV Goldlauter                  61:06 
    4    182 Wolfram, Heinz                  SWV Goldlauter                  75:32 
    5    222 Schubert, Peter                 TSG Creidlitz                   78:02 



H65  (6)       3.3 km  160 Hm   11 P       

    1    226 Reischl, Georg                  TV Osterhofen                   43:42 
    2    231 Grifoni, Sergio                 SV Nittendorf                   44:46 
    3    230 Lorenz, Rudi                    OLA TSV Deggendorf              47:25 
    4    227 Blumensaat, Fritz               ATS Kulmbach                    68:49 
    5    228 Pöhlmann, Herbert               SC Lauf                         73:58 
    6    229 Streit, Horst                   TSG Creidlitz                   77:37 



Spezialstrecke 5.0 km  100 Hm   12 P       

    1    116 Binder, Hans                    ATS Kulmbach                   117:16