3. Bayerncup am 06.07.03So 06.07.2003 12:59
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                        



D-12  (1)                2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(36)   4(42)   5(55)   6(51)    7(49)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     100 Martina Riegelbauer       42:36     2:03     8:00    11:59   24:25   27:11   32:44    39:53    42:08   42:36                                           
               SV Mietraching                      2:03     5:57     3:59   12:26    2:46    5:33     7:09     2:15    0:28                                           



H-12  (3)                2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(36)   4(42)   5(55)   6(51)    7(49)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     102 Leonhard Scheler          32:42     1:25     5:16     8:28   13:30   16:23   20:03    31:12    32:19   32:42                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:25     3:51     3:12    5:02    2:53    3:40    11:09     1:07    0:23                                           
     2     105 Robin Ohme                45:26     2:54     7:42    10:35   15:27   18:27   24:02    36:47    44:58   45:26                                           
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:54     4:48     2:53    4:52    3:00    5:35    12:45     8:11    0:28                                           
     3     104 Colin Schwanitz           48:14     5:56    10:27    13:59   18:23   21:24   27:27    39:49    47:38   48:14                                           
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  5:56     4:31     3:32    4:24    3:01    6:03    12:22     7:49    0:36                                           



D-14  (10)               3.200 km  100 Hm   13 P                        
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(36)   4(33)   5(34)   6(37)    7(41)    8(55)   9(56)   10(54)  11(51)   12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1     111 Maria Lange               33:57     1:24     6:42     9:10   12:15   14:53   16:38    19:00    22:43   24:06    28:53   30:57    33:07   33:33   33:57 
               SV Mietraching                      1:24     5:18     2:28    3:05    2:38    1:45     2:22     3:43    1:23     4:47    2:04     2:10    0:26    0:24 
     2     115 Anna Krämer               36:17     1:23     4:31     7:04   11:19   14:17   16:03    18:31    22:01   23:39    26:26   32:40    35:20   35:54   36:17 
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                1:23     3:08     2:33    4:15    2:58    1:46     2:28     3:30    1:38     2:47    6:14     2:40    0:34    0:23 
     3     110 Alina Jugenheimer         38:36     1:15     4:11     6:35   10:32   13:25   15:04    17:39    21:25   23:14    26:54   29:42    37:42   38:12   38:36 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:15     2:56     2:24    3:57    2:53    1:39     2:35     3:46    1:49     3:40    2:48     8:00    0:30    0:24 
     4     114 Anna Biller               39:18     1:33     5:43     8:16   14:22   17:19   19:07    21:36    25:05   26:42    29:30   35:46    38:23   38:56   39:18 
               SV Mietraching                      1:33     4:10     2:33    6:06    2:57    1:48     2:29     3:29    1:37     2:48    6:16     2:37    0:33    0:22 
     5     113 Ann-Sophie Bock           42:33     1:40     5:49     8:45   17:25   20:24   22:12    24:40    28:13   29:47    32:37   38:45    41:28   42:05   42:33 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:40     4:09     2:56    8:40    2:59    1:48     2:28     3:33    1:34     2:50    6:08     2:43    0:37    0:28 
     6     117 Lisa Trautwein            43:04     1:13     4:30     6:48   11:05   13:14   14:46    18:29    21:44   25:24    33:54   39:30    42:02   42:42   43:04 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:13     3:17     2:18    4:17    2:09    1:32     3:43     3:15    3:40     8:30    5:36     2:32    0:40    0:22 
     7     112 Britta Meißner            45:23     2:39     6:35     9:30   15:16   25:00   26:47    29:30    33:22   35:13    39:49   42:19    44:25   44:58   45:23 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:39     3:56     2:55    5:46    9:44    1:47     2:43     3:52    1:51     4:36    2:30     2:06    0:33    0:25 
     8     116 Steffi Lederer            46:17     1:21     6:01     8:54   13:45   17:07   18:53    21:31    24:59   28:27    36:55   42:36    45:17   45:50   46:17 
               SV Mietraching                      1:21     4:40     2:53    4:51    3:22    1:46     2:38     3:28    3:28     8:28    5:41     2:41    0:33    0:27 
     9     119 Paula Blumensaat        1:13:30     3:38    20:39    24:36   34:00   37:09   39:22    44:08    49:07   51:20  1:00:08 1:05:13  1:10:15 1:13:05 1:13:30 
               ATS Kulmbach                        3:38    17:01     3:57    9:24    3:09    2:13     4:46     4:59    2:13     8:48    5:05     5:02    2:50    0:25 

           118 Johanna Scheler          Fehlst     1:22     5:33     7:57   11:12   18:22   20:05    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   42:19 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:22     4:11     2:24    3:15    7:10    1:43                                                               22:14 



H-14  (14)               3.200 km  125 Hm   10 P                        
                                                  1(35)    2(38)    3(47)   4(54)   5(58)   6(60)    7(61)    8(56)   9(50)   10(99)       Z                          

     1     130 Jan Schmidt               32:35     3:02     4:00     6:42   11:28   13:59   16:53    21:32    26:45   31:23    32:16   32:35                          
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:02     0:58     2:42    4:46    2:31    2:54     4:39     5:13    4:38     0:53    0:19                          
     2     132 Sebastian Lange           32:52     3:02     3:46     6:52   12:28   15:07   18:17    20:11    25:18   31:35    32:30   32:52                          
               SV Mietraching                      3:02     0:44     3:06    5:36    2:39    3:10     1:54     5:07    6:17     0:55    0:22                          
     3     131 Jakob Krämer              34:59     3:18     4:07     7:31   13:51   16:07   20:35    22:59    28:16   33:39    34:36   34:59                          
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                3:18     0:49     3:24    6:20    2:16    4:28     2:24     5:17    5:23     0:57    0:23                          
     4     135 Sebastian Cionoiu         37:26     3:29     4:10     7:53   12:58   14:55   17:46    21:07    27:17   35:53    37:04   37:26                          
               TV Ketschendorf                     3:29     0:41     3:43    5:05    1:57    2:51     3:21     6:10    8:36     1:11    0:22                          
     5     134 Marcus Haban              40:27     6:20     7:13    10:59   16:01   17:58   20:54    24:09    30:19   38:57    40:07   40:27                          
               SV Mietraching                      6:20     0:53     3:46    5:02    1:57    2:56     3:15     6:10    8:38     1:10    0:20                          
     6     129 Julian Aigner             42:15     4:11     5:10     8:13   14:32   17:03   19:59    24:41    32:04   40:41    41:47   42:15                          
               SV Mietraching                      4:11     0:59     3:03    6:19    2:31    2:56     4:42     7:23    8:37     1:06    0:28                          
     7     133 Stephan Körber            43:29     3:00     3:57     7:31   16:00   19:31   23:09    27:17    33:13   42:02    43:08   43:29                          
               TV Ketschendorf                     3:00     0:57     3:34    8:29    3:31    3:38     4:08     5:56    8:49     1:06    0:21                          
     8     128 Fabian Vetter             45:22     4:27     5:18     8:33   15:02   17:54   23:27    28:09    35:10   43:45    44:55   45:22                          
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:27     0:51     3:15    6:29    2:52    5:33     4:42     7:01    8:35     1:10    0:27                          
     9     127 Florian Kerschl           48:15     4:02     4:57     8:32   18:06   20:52   26:21    29:42    38:02   46:56    47:52   48:15                          
               SV Mietraching                      4:02     0:55     3:35    9:34    2:46    5:29     3:21     8:20    8:54     0:56    0:23                          
    10     126 Robin Jugenheimer         50:56    10:25    11:20    14:30   20:57   23:42   29:16    33:38    40:59   49:37    50:32   50:56                          
               TV Coburg-Neuses                   10:25     0:55     3:10    6:27    2:45    5:34     4:22     7:21    8:38     0:55    0:24                          
    11     125 Max Kräußlich             54:21    13:28    14:19    17:51   24:11   26:57   32:24    37:26    44:24   52:43    53:57   54:21                          
               TSV Weitramsdorf                   13:28     0:51     3:32    6:20    2:46    5:27     5:02     6:58    8:19     1:14    0:24                          
    12     122 Johannes Jacob            56:57     3:28     4:36    12:56   21:13   25:18   33:11    37:32    47:14   55:29    56:33   56:57                          
               TV Ketschendorf                     3:28     1:08     8:20    8:17    4:05    7:53     4:21     9:42    8:15     1:04    0:24                          
    13     121 Christopher Clemens       59:58     7:21     8:32    12:28   19:45   26:41   31:46    38:31    50:15   58:31    59:34   59:58                          
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    7:21     1:11     3:56    7:17    6:56    5:05     6:45    11:44    8:16     1:03    0:24                          

           136 Maximilian Schramm       Fehlst     3:28     4:31     9:06   18:48   44:57   -----    53:21    -----   -----    ----- 1:43:28            39:18         
               TV Neuses a.d.E.                    3:28     1:03     4:35    9:42   26:09             8:24                             50:07              *60         



D 15-18  (6)             4.500 km  150 Hm   15 P                        
                                                  1(32)    2(39)    3(41)   4(56)   5(61)   6(60)    7(57)    8(58)   9(47)   10(48)  11(50)   12(52)  13(53)  14(51) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1     140 Olga Mazina               49:33     1:23     5:31     9:54   14:33   19:26   21:56    26:48    28:00   36:18    39:14   40:41    43:30   45:04   46:26 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:23     4:08     4:23    4:39    4:53    2:30     4:52     1:12    8:18     2:56    1:27     2:49    1:34    1:22 
                                                  49:01    49:33                                                                                                      
                                                   2:35     0:32                                                                                                      
     2     139 Theresa Bauer             55:38     1:44     5:48     7:24   12:11   17:53   21:56    27:48    29:05   41:57    44:46   46:46    49:37   51:12   52:42 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:44     4:04     1:36    4:47    5:42    4:03     5:52     1:17   12:52     2:49    2:00     2:51    1:35    1:30 
                                                  55:16    55:38                                                                                                      
                                                   2:34     0:22                                                                                                      
     3     138 Carina Hämmelmann         58:46     1:41     6:48     8:58   15:12   20:58   24:58    30:46    32:03   45:00    47:50   49:50    52:43   54:16   55:43 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:41     5:07     2:10    6:14    5:46    4:00     5:48     1:17   12:57     2:50    2:00     2:53    1:33    1:27 
                                                  58:19    58:46                                                                                                      
                                                   2:36     0:27                                                                                                      
     4     142 Anne Böhme              1:07:09     1:45     7:14     9:36   16:19   22:06   26:13    32:14    34:07   46:12    49:45   56:35  1:00:10 1:02:16 1:03:30 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:45     5:29     2:22    6:43    5:47    4:07     6:01     1:53   12:05     3:33    6:50     3:35    2:06    1:14 
                                                1:06:43  1:07:09                                                                                                      
                                                   3:13     0:26                                                                                                      
     5     141 Christina Herrmann      1:10:09     1:53    10:11    12:27   19:23   25:08   29:18    35:15    37:04   49:17    52:47   59:29  1:03:12 1:05:09 1:06:32 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    1:53     8:18     2:16    6:56    5:45    4:10     5:57     1:49   12:13     3:30    6:42     3:43    1:57    1:23 
                                                1:09:45  1:10:09                                                                                                      
                                                   3:13     0:24                                                                                                      
     6     137 Grit Wollenberg         1:25:35     1:43     7:24     9:43   18:09   29:26   34:05    41:31    43:01   55:01    59:39 1:11:58  1:15:40 1:17:44 1:21:10 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:43     5:41     2:19    8:26   11:17    4:39     7:26     1:30   12:00     4:38   12:19     3:42    2:04    3:26 
                                                1:25:04  1:25:35                                                                                                      
                                                   3:54     0:31                                                                                                      



H-16  (7)                4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(39)    3(41)   4(43)   5(46)   6(45)    7(44)    8(47)   9(56)   10(58)  11(57)   12(52)  13(51)  14(48) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1     144 Benjamin Vetter           43:35     2:39     3:39     7:57   11:27   14:46   17:44    20:41    26:52   31:07    34:17   34:58    38:51   39:56   42:05 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:39     1:00     4:18    3:30    3:19    2:58     2:57     6:11    4:15     3:10    0:41     3:53    1:05    2:09 
                                                  43:15    43:35                                                                                                      
                                                   1:10     0:20                                                                                                      
     2     148 Tobias Jänich             50:00     5:44     6:40     8:09   12:14   15:29   19:04    22:24    29:27   34:12    39:13   41:42    43:08   44:31   47:41 
               TOLF Berlin                         5:44     0:56     1:29    4:05    3:15    3:35     3:20     7:03    4:45     5:01    2:29     1:26    1:23    3:10 
                                                  49:40    50:00                                                                                                      
                                                   1:59     0:20                                                                                                      
     3     147 Georg Biller jun.         50:22     3:25     4:23     6:45   13:36   17:48   21:49    25:12    32:23   37:17    42:10   43:18    44:50   46:04   48:27 
               WSV Bernried                        3:25     0:58     2:22    6:51    4:12    4:01     3:23     7:11    4:54     4:53    1:08     1:32    1:14    2:23 
                                                  50:02    50:22                                                                                                      
                                                   1:35     0:20                                                                                                      
     4     145 Simon Aigner              53:24     3:15     4:32     5:55    8:59   11:44   17:50    20:38    30:14   35:10    44:56   45:58    47:34   48:51   51:17 
               SV Mietraching                      3:15     1:17     1:23    3:04    2:45    6:06     2:48     9:36    4:56     9:46    1:02     1:36    1:17    2:26 
                                                  52:59    53:24                                                                                                      
                                                   1:42     0:25                                                                                                      
     5     146 Benjamin Forkel           59:04     3:39     4:39     6:30   10:30   14:12   18:46    22:49    31:41   36:45    48:58   49:51    52:12   53:59   56:24 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:39     1:00     1:51    4:00    3:42    4:34     4:03     8:52    5:04    12:13    0:53     2:21    1:47    2:25 
                                                  58:43    59:04                                                                                                      
                                                   2:19     0:21                                                                                                      
     6     149 Sascha Seidl              59:26     3:25     4:38     9:14   13:38   17:17   23:10    28:47    39:58   45:50    51:06   51:48    53:15   55:00   57:18 
               WSV Bernried                        3:25     1:13     4:36    4:24    3:39    5:53     5:37    11:11    5:52     5:16    0:42     1:27    1:45    2:18 
                                                  58:58    59:26                                                                                                      
                                                   1:40     0:28                                                                                                      
     7     150 Johannes Hauck          1:11:20     5:27     6:47     9:09   13:29   18:20   24:31    28:54    40:48   51:18    57:55   59:23  1:01:50 1:03:59 1:08:13 
               TV Neuses a.d.E.                    5:27     1:20     2:22    4:20    4:51    6:11     4:23    11:54   10:30     6:37    1:28     2:27    2:09    4:14 
                                                1:10:48  1:11:20                                                                                                      
                                                   2:35     0:32                                                                                                      



H 17-20  (8)             7.400 km  240 Hm   16 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(46)    3(45)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)    7(62)    8(65)   9(64)   10(60)  11(57)   12(51)  13(40)  14(38) 
                                                 15(48)   16(99)        Z                                                                                             

     1     156 Oliver Ohme             1:01:10     2:12     9:36    12:55   16:04   22:13   29:05    35:19    37:15   40:25    46:11   50:47    53:06   56:01   56:57 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:12     7:24     3:19    3:09    6:09    6:52     6:14     1:56    3:10     5:46    4:36     2:19    2:55    0:56 
                                                  58:52  1:00:46  1:01:10                                                                                             
                                                   1:55     1:54     0:24                                                                                             
     2     154 Hannes Höfer            1:01:47     2:55    11:23    14:47   18:04   24:03   31:44    36:41    38:15   40:04    46:16   52:05    54:34   57:27   58:22 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:55     8:28     3:24    3:17    5:59    7:41     4:57     1:34    1:49     6:12    5:49     2:29    2:53    0:55 
                                                1:00:06  1:01:27  1:01:47                                                                                             
                                                   1:44     1:21     0:20                                                                                             
     3     152 Kostadin Dimov          1:03:02    11:46    17:18    20:26   23:28   32:24   37:56    43:32    44:53   45:52    51:24   54:14    56:34   59:16 1:00:05 
               TSV Grünwald                       11:46     5:32     3:08    3:02    8:56    5:32     5:36     1:21    0:59     5:32    2:50     2:20    2:42    0:49 
                                                1:01:36  1:02:42  1:03:02                                                                                             
                                                   1:31     1:06     0:20                                                                                             
     4     153 Marco Seidl             1:09:23     3:50    12:04    15:59   19:33   27:01   34:46    39:46    41:35   43:14    51:18   55:35    57:51 1:01:51 1:03:18 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:50     8:14     3:55    3:34    7:28    7:45     5:00     1:49    1:39     8:04    4:17     2:16    4:00    1:27 
                                                1:06:20  1:08:53  1:09:23                                                                                             
                                                   3:02     2:33     0:30                                                                                             
     5     151 Alexander Petau         1:11:52     3:26    13:20    17:07   20:46   33:57   40:51    47:08    48:40   50:17    56:50 1:01:48  1:04:09 1:07:03 1:08:02 
               TOLF Berlin                         3:26     9:54     3:47    3:39   13:11    6:54     6:17     1:32    1:37     6:33    4:58     2:21    2:54    0:59 
                                                1:09:57  1:11:35  1:11:52                                                                                             
                                                   1:55     1:38     0:17                                                                                             
     6     157 Bernhard Meißner        1:11:53     3:03    11:55    16:01   19:34   27:00   34:00    46:20    47:50   49:54    56:12 1:00:07  1:03:01 1:06:37 1:07:43 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:03     8:52     4:06    3:33    7:26    7:00    12:20     1:30    2:04     6:18    3:55     2:54    3:36    1:06 
                                                1:09:51  1:11:29  1:11:53                                                                                             
                                                   2:08     1:38     0:24                                                                                             
     7     155 Robert Orendt           1:36:48     3:13    14:21    19:47   23:24   33:28   42:44    52:17    54:45   57:41  1:07:07 1:21:22  1:26:14 1:30:46 1:31:45 
               TV Ketschendorf                     3:13    11:08     5:26    3:37   10:04    9:16     9:33     2:28    2:56     9:26   14:15     4:52    4:32    0:59 
                                                1:34:33  1:36:21  1:36:48         1:17:07 1:23:52                                                                     
                                                   2:48     1:48     0:27             *58     *52                                                                     

           158 Martin Hochleitner       Fehlst    13:42    33:48    51:29   58:24   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                 13:42    20:06    17:41    6:55                                                                                     
                                                  -----  1:36:28  1:37:09                                                                                             
                                                           38:04     0:41                                                                                             



D-19E  (8)               5.850 km  220 Hm   18 P                        
                                                  1(38)    2(48)    3(47)   4(54)   5(56)   6(62)    7(65)    8(68)   9(67)   10(66)  11(64)   12(63)  13(60)  14(57) 
                                                 15(52)   16(51)   17(50)  18(99)       Z                                                                             

     1     166 Maria van Leynseele       56:00     3:27     5:23     7:55   12:39   14:29   19:00    20:39    23:26   25:54    28:31   34:58    36:53   43:31   48:29 
               TSV Grünwald                        3:27     1:56     2:32    4:44    1:50    4:31     1:39     2:47    2:28     2:37    6:27     1:55    6:38    4:58 
                                                  51:35    53:03    54:45   55:39   56:00                                                                             
                                                   3:06     1:28     1:42    0:54    0:21                                                                             
     2     163 Kristin Leukert           57:25     5:30     7:42    10:44   15:26   17:30   21:23    23:13    26:08   28:38    30:54   37:30    39:51   46:58   51:05 
               TSV Grünwald                        5:30     2:12     3:02    4:42    2:04    3:53     1:50     2:55    2:30     2:16    6:36     2:21    7:07    4:07 
                                                  52:40    54:05    55:36   56:59   57:25                                                                             
                                                   1:35     1:25     1:31    1:23    0:26                                                                             
     3     162 Christiane Geiger       1:00:30     4:10     6:44    10:02   14:46   17:05   21:10    23:14    26:08   29:03    31:33   38:50    41:41   48:43   53:24 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  4:10     2:34     3:18    4:44    2:19    4:05     2:04     2:54    2:55     2:30    7:17     2:51    7:02    4:41 
                                                  55:24    56:56    58:39 1:00:01 1:00:30                                                                             
                                                   2:00     1:32     1:43    1:22    0:29                                                                             
     4     167 Susan Kurth             1:01:15     3:57     5:41     8:57   13:41   15:31   23:05    24:42    27:53   30:23    33:01   39:52    42:19   48:51   52:50 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:57     1:44     3:16    4:44    1:50    7:34     1:37     3:11    2:30     2:38    6:51     2:27    6:32    3:59 
                                                  55:01    56:48    59:40 1:00:51 1:01:15                                                                             
                                                   2:11     1:47     2:52    1:11    0:24                                                                             
     5     160 Katerina Wollmerstädt   1:06:41     4:43     7:00     9:51   14:38   21:09   26:29    29:11    32:00   35:02    37:41   44:59    47:39   54:12   58:17 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:43     2:17     2:51    4:47    6:31    5:20     2:42     2:49    3:02     2:39    7:18     2:40    6:33    4:05 
                                                1:00:34  1:01:57  1:04:58 1:06:11 1:06:41                                                                             
                                                   2:17     1:23     3:01    1:13    0:30                                                                             
     6     168 Karin Vogl              1:10:13     3:54     5:53    10:19   15:42   18:02   23:41    25:37    29:39   32:52    38:27   46:22    48:57   57:04 1:02:17 
               SV Mietraching                      3:54     1:59     4:26    5:23    2:20    5:39     1:56     4:02    3:13     5:35    7:55     2:35    8:07    5:13 
                                                1:04:39  1:06:24  1:08:21 1:09:41 1:10:13                                                                             
                                                   2:22     1:45     1:57    1:20    0:32                                                                             
     7     164 Heike Oechler           1:16:42     4:40     6:36    10:07   16:22   20:41   24:42    26:49    30:52   33:50    37:24   45:46    52:33 1:02:17 1:08:32 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:40     1:56     3:31    6:15    4:19    4:01     2:07     4:03    2:58     3:34    8:22     6:47    9:44    6:15 
                                                1:10:45  1:12:51  1:14:41 1:16:08 1:16:42                                                                             
                                                   2:13     2:06     1:50    1:27    0:34                                                                             
     8     165 Stephanie Wurpes        1:58:12     5:00     8:14    18:54   25:06   27:21   36:20    40:08    45:57   49:39    54:34 1:25:17  1:28:48 1:40:22 1:47:42 
               TSG Creidlitz                       5:00     3:14    10:40    6:12    2:15    8:59     3:48     5:49    3:42     4:55   30:43     3:31   11:34    7:20 
                                                1:50:41  1:52:59  1:55:12 1:57:34 1:58:12                                                                             
                                                   2:59     2:18     2:13    2:22    0:38                                                                             



H-21E  (9)               9.200 km  320 Hm   23 P                        
                                                  1(33)    2(47)    3(52)   4(57)   5(58)   6(66)    7(67)    8(70)   9(69)   10(68)  11(65)   12(64)  13(63)  14(54) 
                                                 15(41)   16(46)   17(45)  18(44)  19(39)  20(40)   21(48)   22(50)  23(99)        Z                                  

     1     179 Dimitri Popov           1:14:56     4:01     8:05    11:04   13:31   14:17   22:55    27:44    31:05   32:40    36:14   38:49    40:14   42:36   48:05 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:01     4:04     2:59    2:27    0:46    8:38     4:49     3:21    1:35     3:34    2:35     1:25    2:22    5:29 
                                                  52:08    57:50  1:01:06 1:04:15 1:09:39 1:10:07  1:12:03  1:13:29 1:14:34  1:14:56                                  
                                                   4:03     5:42     3:16    3:09    5:24    0:28     1:56     1:26    1:05     0:22                                  
     2     178 Ralph Körner            1:15:39     4:07     7:57    11:12   12:43   13:46   21:41    24:24     0.00   33:38    37:36   40:31    42:23   44:02   50:11 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  4:07     3:50     3:15    1:31    1:03    7:55     2:43             9:14     3:58    2:55     1:52    1:39    6:09 
                                                  54:31    59:23  1:02:58 1:06:10 1:11:45 1:12:08  1:13:21  1:14:24 1:15:17  1:15:39                                  
                                                   4:20     4:52     3:35    3:12    5:35    0:23     1:13     1:03    0:53     0:22                                  
     3     174 Roland Vogl             1:25:27     5:35    10:15    13:38   15:16   16:22   25:30    28:36     0.00   39:00    42:27   45:29    46:50   49:16   56:26 
               SV Mietraching                      5:35     4:40     3:23    1:38    1:06    9:08     3:06            10:24     3:27    3:02     1:21    2:26    7:10 
                                                1:01:08  1:07:23  1:12:07 1:15:28 1:21:05 1:21:29  1:22:52  1:23:54 1:25:00  1:25:27                                  
                                                   4:42     6:15     4:44    3:21    5:37    0:24     1:23     1:02    1:06     0:27                                  
     4     170 Helge Lauterbach        1:28:24     4:31     8:37    12:23   14:26   15:22   23:07    28:24    31:59   35:16    38:52   41:55    43:12   45:48   52:16 
               USV Jena                            4:31     4:06     3:46    2:03    0:56    7:45     5:17     3:35    3:17     3:36    3:03     1:17    2:36    6:28 
                                                  56:19  1:03:49  1:09:28 1:14:21 1:21:50 1:22:24  1:23:59  1:26:47 1:27:55  1:28:24                                  
                                                   4:03     7:30     5:39    4:53    7:29    0:34     1:35     2:48    1:08     0:29                                  
     5     169 Evgueni Kleimenov       1:33:10     4:39     8:59    13:36   15:34   16:34   26:17    29:19    32:50   38:46    42:44   46:10    49:02   51:28   59:32 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:39     4:20     4:37    1:58    1:00    9:43     3:02     3:31    5:56     3:58    3:26     2:52    2:26    8:04 
                                                1:04:31  1:13:29  1:18:14 1:21:58 1:28:19 1:28:49  1:30:24  1:31:48 1:32:47  1:33:10                                  
                                                   4:59     8:58     4:45    3:44    6:21    0:30     1:35     1:24    0:59     0:23                                  
     6     173 Ronny Natho             1:41:00     5:31    10:28    14:10   16:17   17:39   28:46    33:42     0.00   42:33    47:24   51:47    54:09   56:48 1:05:51 
               TSV Grünwald                        5:31     4:57     3:42    2:07    1:22   11:07     4:56             8:51     4:51    4:23     2:22    2:39    9:03 
                                                1:11:55  1:19:55  1:24:40 1:28:51 1:35:45 1:36:17  1:37:51  1:39:13 1:40:30  1:41:00                                  
                                                   6:04     8:00     4:45    4:11    6:54    0:32     1:34     1:22    1:17     0:30                                  
     7     176 Christian Platzer       1:42:05     5:41    10:22    14:32   16:50   18:24   29:07    33:12     0.00   44:38    49:29   53:28    55:10   57:34 1:06:26 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    5:41     4:41     4:10    2:18    1:34   10:43     4:05            11:26     4:51    3:59     1:42    2:24    8:52 
                                                1:12:30  1:19:22  1:24:02 1:29:01 1:36:17 1:36:49  1:38:38  1:40:06 1:41:35  1:42:05                                  
                                                   6:04     6:52     4:40    4:59    7:16    0:32     1:49     1:28    1:29     0:30                                  
     8     177 Pau Mari Llado          1:45:54     7:45    13:43    20:00   22:04   23:41   33:30    38:00    43:15   46:00    50:23   54:30    56:31   59:38 1:08:46 
               TSV Grünwald                        7:45     5:58     6:17    2:04    1:37    9:49     4:30     5:15    2:45     4:23    4:07     2:01    3:07    9:08 
                                                1:14:22  1:21:44  1:26:45 1:31:32 1:39:39 1:40:17  1:42:19  1:43:58 1:45:25  1:45:54                                  
                                                   5:36     7:22     5:01    4:47    8:07    0:38     2:02     1:39    1:27     0:29                                  
     9     172 Christian Gunsenheimer  1:46:18     6:21    12:40    17:23   19:45   21:15   31:52    36:46     0.00   45:41    50:36   54:58    57:18   59:46 1:08:56 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    6:21     6:19     4:43    2:22    1:30   10:37     4:54             8:55     4:55    4:22     2:20    2:28    9:10 
                                                1:15:04  1:23:02  1:27:52 1:32:26 1:40:41 1:41:17  1:43:01  1:44:32 1:45:50  1:46:18                                  
                                                   6:08     7:58     4:50    4:34    8:15    0:36     1:44     1:31    1:18     0:28                                  



D-35  (8)                4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(39)    3(41)   4(43)   5(46)   6(45)    7(44)    8(47)   9(56)   10(58)  11(57)   12(52)  13(51)  14(48) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1     180 Sabine Zimmermann         54:28     3:54     5:01     6:49   10:39   14:00   18:54    23:24    32:54   38:50    43:33   44:29    47:25   49:33   52:13 
               TSV Grünwald                        3:54     1:07     1:48    3:50    3:21    4:54     4:30     9:30    5:56     4:43    0:56     2:56    2:08    2:40 
                                                  54:00    54:28                                                                                                      
                                                   1:47     0:28                                                                                                      
     2     186 Anne Kolehmainen          55:43     3:51     5:05     6:46   11:07   14:42   20:19    24:38    33:18   38:51    43:11   44:01    47:46   49:52   53:29 
               TSV Grünwald                        3:51     1:14     1:41    4:21    3:35    5:37     4:19     8:40    5:33     4:20    0:50     3:45    2:06    3:37 
                                                  55:18    55:43                                                                                                      
                                                   1:49     0:25                                                                                                      
     3     184 Petra Lange             1:01:44     4:44     5:55     7:51   13:21   17:38   26:29    30:43    39:26   45:14    50:14   51:29    53:53   55:56   59:34 
               SV Mietraching                      4:44     1:11     1:56    5:30    4:17    8:51     4:14     8:43    5:48     5:00    1:15     2:24    2:03    3:38 
                                                1:01:20  1:01:44                                                                                                      
                                                   1:46     0:24                                                                                                      
     4     181 Silvia Seidl            1:09:46     4:19     5:35     7:20   11:41   15:16   20:55    25:11    34:59   41:10    49:50   51:13    54:55   59:03 1:06:48 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  4:19     1:16     1:45    4:21    3:35    5:39     4:16     9:48    6:11     8:40    1:23     3:42    4:08    7:45 
                                                1:09:17  1:09:46                                                                                                      
                                                   2:29     0:29                                                                                                      
     5     185 Carola Scheler          1:17:19     4:58    10:54    12:46   19:59   26:40   31:47    35:58    50:55   58:15  1:03:37 1:05:52  1:07:33 1:10:02 1:14:29 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:58     5:56     1:52    7:13    6:41    5:07     4:11    14:57    7:20     5:22    2:15     1:41    2:29    4:27 
                                                1:16:48  1:17:19                                                                                                      
                                                   2:19     0:31                                                                                                      
     6     183 Monika Herrmann         1:21:00     4:54     6:15     8:28   21:45   26:06   31:57    36:26    47:19   56:19  1:06:15 1:07:28  1:09:54 1:13:25 1:17:55 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    4:54     1:21     2:13   13:17    4:21    5:51     4:29    10:53    9:00     9:56    1:13     2:26    3:31    4:30 
                                                1:20:28  1:21:00                                                                                                      
                                                   2:33     0:32                                                                                                      
     7     182 Karin Jugenheimer       1:24:46     9:57    11:03    13:08   24:09   28:24   34:53    39:59    53:35 1:00:35  1:11:00 1:12:19  1:15:11 1:17:27 1:21:24 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    9:57     1:06     2:05   11:01    4:15    6:29     5:06    13:36    7:00    10:25    1:19     2:52    2:16    3:57 
                                                1:24:08  1:24:46                                                                                                      
                                                   2:44     0:38                                                                                                      
     8     187 Jutta Nawroth           1:38:49     8:33    10:13    12:39   20:17   27:48   34:28    40:09  1:01:19 1:10:02  1:22:48 1:24:25  1:27:55 1:30:18 1:34:45 
               TV Sulzbach                         8:33     1:40     2:26    7:38    7:31    6:40     5:41    21:10    8:43    12:46    1:37     3:30    2:23    4:27 
                                                1:37:52  1:38:49                                                                                                      
                                                   3:07     0:57                                                                                                      



H-35  (12)               7.400 km  240 Hm   16 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(46)    3(45)   4(44)   5(47)   6(58)    7(62)    8(65)   9(64)   10(60)  11(57)   12(51)  13(40)  14(38) 
                                                 15(48)   16(99)        Z                                                                                             

     1     202 Dirk Hartmann             53:02     2:35     9:07    12:15   15:11   21:59   27:09    32:01    33:29   35:10    40:11   43:17    46:44   49:08   49:59 
               SV Mietraching                      2:35     6:32     3:08    2:56    6:48    5:10     4:52     1:28    1:41     5:01    3:06     3:27    2:24    0:51 
                                                  51:22    52:35    53:02                                                                                             
                                                   1:23     1:13     0:27                                                                                             
     2     200 Veikko Baath              54:00     2:53     9:39    12:38   15:39   20:41   26:17    31:32    32:45   34:24    39:53   43:14    47:42   50:21   51:12 
               TSV Grünwald                        2:53     6:46     2:59    3:01    5:02    5:36     5:15     1:13    1:39     5:29    3:21     4:28    2:39    0:51 
                                                  52:24    53:37    54:00                                                                                             
                                                   1:12     1:13     0:23                                                                                             
     3     199 Erich Löffelmann        1:00:58     3:29    11:55    15:36   18:49   25:37   32:00    37:49    39:33   41:13    47:02   50:42    53:11   56:03   57:04 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:29     8:26     3:41    3:13    6:48    6:23     5:49     1:44    1:40     5:49    3:40     2:29    2:52    1:01 
                                                  58:58  1:00:37  1:00:58                                                                                             
                                                   1:54     1:39     0:21                                                                                             
     4     195 Stefan Kirsch           1:07:25     3:30    11:15    14:52   18:20   25:19   32:04    42:47    44:29   46:16    52:52   56:37    59:43 1:03:00 1:04:02 
               TuS 1892 Mitterteich                3:30     7:45     3:37    3:28    6:59    6:45    10:43     1:42    1:47     6:36    3:45     3:06    3:17    1:02 
                                                1:05:36  1:06:58  1:07:25                                                                                             
                                                   1:34     1:22     0:27                                                                                             
     5     192 Ari K. Kolehmainen      1:11:43     3:43    12:09    17:48   22:02   29:36   36:58    45:12    46:47   50:05    56:37 1:00:19  1:03:01 1:06:34 1:07:55 
               TSV Grünwald                        3:43     8:26     5:39    4:14    7:34    7:22     8:14     1:35    3:18     6:32    3:42     2:42    3:33    1:21 
                                                1:09:44  1:11:20  1:11:43                                                                                             
                                                   1:49     1:36     0:23                                                                                             
     6     191 Jens Ohme               1:14:53     3:04    12:14    16:21   20:07   28:05   39:13    48:00    50:01   53:03    59:45 1:03:34  1:06:10 1:09:32 1:10:52 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:04     9:10     4:07    3:46    7:58   11:08     8:47     2:01    3:02     6:42    3:49     2:36    3:22    1:20 
                                                1:12:49  1:14:25  1:14:53                                                                                             
                                                   1:57     1:36     0:28                                                                                             
     7     194 David Freer             1:16:16     4:05    12:50    17:26   21:11   30:32   39:48    48:36    50:24   52:36  1:00:34 1:04:42  1:07:52 1:10:59 1:12:09 
               TSV Grünwald                        4:05     8:45     4:36    3:45    9:21    9:16     8:48     1:48    2:12     7:58    4:08     3:10    3:07    1:10 
                                                1:14:08  1:15:48  1:16:16                                                                                             
                                                   1:59     1:40     0:28                                                                                             
     8     193 Jürgen Schubert         1:19:24     3:30    12:24    17:31   21:10   28:26   36:32    49:14    50:57   52:30    59:18 1:07:44  1:10:45 1:14:11 1:15:22 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:30     8:54     5:07    3:39    7:16    8:06    12:42     1:43    1:33     6:48    8:26     3:01    3:26    1:11 
                                                1:17:15  1:18:53  1:19:24                                                                                             
                                                   1:53     1:38     0:31                                                                                             
     9     197 Martin Schubert         1:24:57     4:02    13:02    17:53   22:11   30:26   39:44    50:08    53:03   55:28  1:03:34 1:09:49  1:14:11 1:18:08 1:19:49 
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:02     9:00     4:51    4:18    8:15    9:18    10:24     2:55    2:25     8:06    6:15     4:22    3:57    1:41 
                                                1:22:15  1:24:25  1:24:57                                                                                             
                                                   2:26     2:10     0:32                                                                                             
    10     189 Maik Reiser             1:25:36     7:14    18:31    23:24   27:42   37:12   46:01    54:21    56:12   58:26  1:06:03 1:10:39  1:13:50 1:17:33 1:18:46 
               TSV Grünwald                        7:14    11:17     4:53    4:18    9:30    8:49     8:20     1:51    2:14     7:37    4:36     3:11    3:43    1:13 
                                                1:22:53  1:25:07  1:25:36                                                                                             
                                                   4:07     2:14     0:29                                                                                             
    11     196 Christian Ufholz        1:45:49     4:56    19:26    26:12   31:44   43:41   56:05  1:08:44  1:11:33 1:13:39  1:23:44 1:30:07  1:34:14 1:38:18 1:39:49 
               TSV Grünwald                        4:56    14:30     6:46    5:32   11:57   12:24    12:39     2:49    2:06    10:05    6:23     4:07    4:04    1:31 
                                                1:42:57  1:45:11  1:45:49                                                                                             
                                                   3:08     2:14     0:38                                                                                             
    12     190 Gheorghe Cionoiu        1:46:03     3:14    12:58    18:42   22:38   33:17   42:20  1:01:46  1:04:31 1:08:29  1:16:30 1:22:30  1:26:19 1:37:10 1:39:28 
               TV Ketschendorf                     3:14     9:44     5:44    3:56   10:39    9:03    19:26     2:45    3:58     8:01    6:00     3:49   10:51    2:18 
                                                1:43:05  1:45:23  1:46:03                                                                                             
                                                   3:37     2:18     0:40                                                                                             



D-45  (3)                4.500 km  150 Hm   15 P                        
                                                  1(32)    2(39)    3(41)   4(56)   5(61)   6(60)    7(57)    8(58)   9(47)   10(48)  11(50)   12(52)  13(53)  14(51) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1     207 Martina Huth              54:09     1:38     6:22     8:20   14:37   21:00   24:04    29:22    30:32   39:21    42:07   44:11    47:03   48:38   50:11 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:38     4:44     1:58    6:17    6:23    3:04     5:18     1:10    8:49     2:46    2:04     2:52    1:35    1:33 
                                                  53:40    54:09                                                                                                      
                                                   3:29     0:29                                                                                                      
     2     205 Irma Schwarzkopf        1:08:24     1:56     7:07     9:10   16:35   26:49   30:06    35:04    36:21   50:53    54:38   56:28  1:00:40 1:02:17 1:04:13 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:56     5:11     2:03    7:25   10:14    3:17     4:58     1:17   14:32     3:45    1:50     4:12    1:37    1:56 
                                                1:07:52  1:08:24                                                                                                      
                                                   3:39     0:32                                                                                                      
     3     208 Ruth Bock               1:31:19     2:10     8:31    10:46   18:26   38:38   44:26    55:31    57:10 1:11:07  1:14:45 1:17:03  1:21:18 1:23:08 1:24:49 
               TS Lichtenfels                      2:10     6:21     2:15    7:40   20:12    5:48    11:05     1:39   13:57     3:38    2:18     4:15    1:50    1:41 
                                                1:30:46  1:31:19                                                                                                      
                                                   5:57     0:33                                                                                                      



H-45  (11)               5.850 km  220 Hm   18 P                        
                                                  1(38)    2(48)    3(47)   4(54)   5(56)   6(62)    7(65)    8(68)   9(67)   10(66)  11(64)   12(63)  13(60)  14(57) 
                                                 15(52)   16(51)   17(50)  18(99)       Z                                                                             

     1     215 Walter Körner             54:06     3:53     5:31     8:18   13:17   15:04   18:35    20:10    22:58   25:23    27:41   33:38    35:42   43:20   47:33 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:53     1:38     2:47    4:59    1:47    3:31     1:35     2:48    2:25     2:18    5:57     2:04    7:38    4:13 
                                                  49:32    51:01    52:38   53:42   54:06                                                                             
                                                   1:59     1:29     1:37    1:04    0:24                                                                             
     2     214 Georg Biller sen.       1:05:21     4:13     5:49     8:58   14:38   16:43   23:15    25:17    29:50   32:43    35:37   42:09    44:17   50:34   54:38 
               WSV Bernried                        4:13     1:36     3:09    5:40    2:05    6:32     2:02     4:33    2:53     2:54    6:32     2:08    6:17    4:04 
                                                  57:49  1:02:15  1:03:46 1:04:58 1:05:21                                                                             
                                                   3:11     4:26     1:31    1:12    0:23                                                                             
     3     219 Jürgen Schwanitz        1:05:41     3:35     5:28     8:32   13:05   15:12   18:44    20:38    23:37   26:15    28:31   35:18    38:56   46:04   51:47 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:35     1:53     3:04    4:33    2:07    3:32     1:54     2:59    2:38     2:16    6:47     3:38    7:08    5:43 
                                                  53:30    56:24  1:04:06 1:05:13 1:05:41                                                                             
                                                   1:43     2:54     7:42    1:07    0:28                                                                             
     4     220 Josef Baumgartner       1:08:22     4:56     6:55     9:42   15:23   17:38   22:55    24:52    31:37   34:21    36:33   44:43    47:46   54:46 1:01:11 
               WSV Bernried                        4:56     1:59     2:47    5:41    2:15    5:17     1:57     6:45    2:44     2:12    8:10     3:03    7:00    6:25 
                                                1:02:47  1:04:07  1:06:42 1:07:59 1:08:22                                                                             
                                                   1:36     1:20     2:35    1:17    0:23                                                                             
     5     221 Jens Hartmann           1:11:34     4:03     6:29    17:22   22:43   24:53   33:12    34:58    38:24   40:47    43:05   49:14    51:39   58:43 1:04:26 
               WSV Bernried                        4:03     2:26    10:53    5:21    2:10    8:19     1:46     3:26    2:23     2:18    6:09     2:25    7:04    5:43 
                                                1:06:14  1:07:54  1:09:43 1:11:04 1:11:34                                                                             
                                                   1:48     1:40     1:49    1:21    0:30                                                                             
     6     217 Ralph Meißner           1:11:43     4:35     7:09    10:15   16:22   19:44   23:58    25:47    29:29   32:11    34:22   40:31    44:02   52:47   57:34 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:35     2:34     3:06    6:07    3:22    4:14     1:49     3:42    2:42     2:11    6:09     3:31    8:45    4:47 
                                                  59:21  1:08:16  1:10:17 1:11:17 1:11:43                                                                             
                                                   1:47     8:55     2:01    1:00    0:26                                                                             
     7     211 Peter Maisel            1:17:41     4:35     7:08    10:58   16:11   18:59   23:59    26:45    30:15   35:07    38:51   46:08    51:35 1:00:51 1:06:59 
               ATS Kulmbach                        4:35     2:33     3:50    5:13    2:48    5:00     2:46     3:30    4:52     3:44    7:17     5:27    9:16    6:08 
                                                1:09:56  1:11:46  1:15:02 1:17:15 1:17:41                                                                             
                                                   2:57     1:50     3:16    2:13    0:26                                                                             
     8     216 Günther Kischel         1:23:24     4:50     7:36    12:21   19:30   23:01   27:57    30:20    34:18   38:04    41:23   50:30    54:50 1:04:24 1:11:45 
               TV Ketschendorf                     4:50     2:46     4:45    7:09    3:31    4:56     2:23     3:58    3:46     3:19    9:07     4:20    9:34    7:21 
                                                1:15:05  1:17:33  1:20:46 1:22:48 1:23:24                                                                             
                                                   3:20     2:28     3:13    2:02    0:36                                                                             
     9     218 Michael Schalle         1:34:17     4:11     6:45    10:39   16:39   18:47   42:25    44:21    48:12   51:08    56:09 1:04:09  1:06:40 1:15:25 1:21:07 
               TSG Creidlitz                       4:11     2:34     3:54    6:00    2:08   23:38     1:56     3:51    2:56     5:01    8:00     2:31    8:45    5:42 
                                                1:23:24  1:25:24  1:32:08 1:33:39 1:34:17                                                                             
                                                   2:17     2:00     6:44    1:31    0:38                                                                             
    10     210 Dietmar Henke           1:53:39     5:58     8:47    13:21   19:04   21:30   29:18    31:18    36:01   40:36    50:08 1:02:51  1:06:05 1:33:16 1:39:39 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    5:58     2:49     4:34    5:43    2:26    7:48     2:00     4:43    4:35     9:32   12:43     3:14   27:11    6:23 
                                                1:43:23  1:47:36  1:51:28 1:53:03 1:53:39                                                                             
                                                   3:44     4:13     3:52    1:35    0:36                                                                             

           213 Peter Lange              Fehlst     5:18     8:45    13:13   20:41   23:45   28:44    31:31    35:48   39:11    43:48 1:09:02  1:12:47 1:21:40 1:27:34 
               SV Mietraching                      5:18     3:27     4:28    7:28    3:04    4:59     2:47     4:17    3:23     4:37   25:14     3:45    8:53    5:54 
                                                  -----  1:31:24  1:33:54 1:35:11 1:35:38                                                                             
                                                            3:50     2:30    1:17    0:27                                                                             



D-55  (4)                3.850 km  125 Hm   13 P                        
                                                  1(35)    2(38)    3(47)   4(54)   5(58)   6(60)    7(61)    8(56)   9(41)   10(39)  11(48)   12(50)  13(99)       Z 

     1     224 Katharina Blumensaat      54:44     4:45     6:08    10:13   17:21   21:07   25:25    29:53    39:22   46:11    48:08   50:47    52:43   54:09   54:44 
               ATS Kulmbach                        4:45     1:23     4:05    7:08    3:46    4:18     4:28     9:29    6:49     1:57    2:39     1:56    1:26    0:35 
     2     223 Marga Voit                57:55     6:24     7:39    11:31   20:06   24:41   29:12    32:55    40:29   46:49    48:28   51:19    55:21   57:18   57:55 
               VfL Nürnberg                        6:24     1:15     3:52    8:35    4:35    4:31     3:43     7:34    6:20     1:39    2:51     4:02    1:57    0:37 
     3     222 Gisela Fischer          1:00:43     3:49     5:14     9:19   18:41   27:15   31:39    35:51    43:26   49:42    51:31   54:18    58:19 1:00:09 1:00:43 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    3:49     1:25     4:05    9:22    8:34    4:24     4:12     7:35    6:16     1:49    2:47     4:01    1:50    0:34 
     4     225 Gerlinde Hielscher      1:04:12     5:35     6:53    23:20   30:16   34:01   38:36    41:49    49:18   55:23    57:26 1:00:00  1:01:54 1:03:38 1:04:12 
               TSV Weitramsdorf                    5:35     1:18    16:27    6:56    3:45    4:35     3:13     7:29    6:05     2:03    2:34     1:54    1:44    0:34 



H-55  (3)                4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P                        
                                                  1(31)    2(39)    3(41)   4(43)   5(46)   6(45)    7(44)    8(47)   9(56)   10(58)  11(57)   12(52)  13(51)  14(48) 
                                                 15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1     228 Dieter Oechler            53:04     3:32     5:10     6:54   10:29   13:53   18:06    21:54    33:04   38:21    42:06   42:52    46:23   48:06   50:37 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:32     1:38     1:44    3:35    3:24    4:13     3:48    11:10    5:17     3:45    0:46     3:31    1:43    2:31 
                                                  52:35    53:04                                                                                                      
                                                   1:58     0:29                                                                                                      
     2     227 Bernd Wollenberg        1:01:49     4:26     5:34     7:29   15:13   19:54   25:10    29:14    39:23   45:05    49:21   50:50    53:17   55:11   58:44 
               TOLF Berlin                         4:26     1:08     1:55    7:44    4:41    5:16     4:04    10:09    5:42     4:16    1:29     2:27    1:54    3:33 
                                                1:01:17  1:01:49                                                                                                      
                                                   2:33     0:32                                                                                                      
     3     229 Heinz-Peter Simon       1:12:19     9:26    10:23    11:57   17:33   21:19   25:21    29:34    44:16   50:21  1:00:02 1:00:55  1:05:15 1:07:03 1:09:56 
               TSG Creidlitz                       9:26     0:57     1:34    5:36    3:46    4:02     4:13    14:42    6:05     9:41    0:53     4:20    1:48    2:53 
                                                1:11:45  1:12:19                                                                                                      
                                                   1:49     0:34                                                                                                      



H-65  (6)                3.850 km  125 Hm   13 P                        
                                                  1(35)    2(38)    3(47)   4(54)   5(58)   6(60)    7(61)    8(56)   9(41)   10(39)  11(48)   12(50)  13(99)       Z 

     1     236 Georg Reischl             38:37     3:05     4:05     7:30   12:48   15:23   18:37    20:39    26:39   31:38    33:04   35:06    36:57   38:10   38:37 
               TV Osterhofen                       3:05     1:00     3:25    5:18    2:35    3:14     2:02     6:00    4:59     1:26    2:02     1:51    1:13    0:27 
     2     235 Rudi Lorenz               41:40     3:40     4:33     7:58   13:42   16:13   19:36    22:36    29:40   34:41    36:01   38:08    39:54   41:13   41:40 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  3:40     0:53     3:25    5:44    2:31    3:23     3:00     7:04    5:01     1:20    2:07     1:46    1:19    0:27 
     3     233 Konrad Schludi            51:52     4:00     5:05     8:53   14:59   17:48   21:55    24:50    37:07   43:06    45:25   47:45    49:34   51:28   51:52 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  4:00     1:05     3:48    6:06    2:49    4:07     2:55    12:17    5:59     2:19    2:20     1:49    1:54    0:24 
     4     231 Alfons Baumgartner        57:52     5:22     7:12    11:35   20:36   23:52   28:10    30:56    43:28   49:15    51:15   53:47    55:35   57:17   57:52 
               WSV Bernried                        5:22     1:50     4:23    9:01    3:16    4:18     2:46    12:32    5:47     2:00    2:32     1:48    1:42    0:35 
     5     232 Fritz Blumensaat        1:04:06     5:25     6:50    11:34   21:30   25:46   30:33    34:27    43:38   52:54    55:10   58:39  1:01:32 1:03:29 1:04:06 
               ATS Kulmbach                        5:25     1:25     4:44    9:56    4:16    4:47     3:54     9:11    9:16     2:16    3:29     2:53    1:57    0:37 
     6     234 Horst Ziesmann          1:12:02     6:29     7:51    11:38   18:56   22:17   27:33    31:39    40:23   53:29    57:36 1:01:35  1:08:42 1:11:18 1:12:02 
               TV Sulzbach                         6:29     1:22     3:47    7:18    3:21    5:16     4:06     8:44   13:06     4:07    3:59     7:07    2:36    0:44 



Kurz  (4)                2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(36)   4(42)   5(55)   6(51)    7(49)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1     237 Günther Späth             22:43     1:52     5:32     8:16   11:29   13:48   18:01    21:16    22:13   22:43                                           
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:52     3:40     2:44    3:13    2:19    4:13     3:15     0:57    0:30                                           
     2     239 Michaela Bura             27:49     1:22     5:25     8:12   11:51   14:05   19:31    26:48    27:18   27:49                                           
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:22     4:03     2:47    3:39    2:14    5:26     7:17     0:30    0:31                                           
     3     240 Katrin Dreßel             34:40     1:25     5:13     8:09   13:53   16:38   29:41    32:48    34:13   34:40                                           
               Kersbach                            1:25     3:48     2:56    5:44    2:45   13:03     3:07     1:25    0:27                                           
     4     238 Michael Fiedler           36:29     2:28     8:19    12:13   19:57   23:37   29:49    34:02    35:49   36:29                                           
               TV Ketschendorf                     2:28     5:51     3:54    7:44    3:40    6:12     4:13     1:47    0:40                                           



Mittel  (5)              3.200 km  100 Hm   13 P                        
                                                  1(32)    2(35)    3(36)   4(33)   5(34)   6(37)    7(41)    8(55)   9(56)   10(54)  11(51)   12(49)  13(99)       Z 

     1     245 Dirk Späth                33:17     1:32     4:40     7:18   10:34   13:10   14:57    17:27    20:39   22:09    26:01   29:11    31:58   32:44   33:17 
               TSG Creidlitz                       1:32     3:08     2:38    3:16    2:36    1:47     2:30     3:12    1:30     3:52    3:10     2:47    0:46    0:33 
     2     244 Günther Rödel             38:04     1:49     5:41     8:55   13:40   16:33   18:25    20:47    25:44   27:18    31:09   33:48    36:43   37:29   38:04 
               TV Ketschendorf                     1:49     3:52     3:14    4:45    2:53    1:52     2:22     4:57    1:34     3:51    2:39     2:55    0:46    0:35 
     3     243 Günther Voit              41:35     2:01     5:59     9:02   15:24   19:48   22:12    25:00    29:03   30:33    33:40   37:03    40:09   40:58   41:35 
               VfL Nürnberg                        2:01     3:58     3:03    6:22    4:24    2:24     2:48     4:03    1:30     3:07    3:23     3:06    0:49    0:37 
     4     246 Lothar Fischer            43:17     1:29     5:40     7:33   11:04   13:34   15:14    18:10    21:36   30:04    33:48   38:32    41:53   42:51   43:17 
               TV Ebersdorf                        1:29     4:11     1:53    3:31    2:30    1:40     2:56     3:26    8:28     3:44    4:44     3:21    0:58    0:26 
     5     242 Silke Vießmann            59:04     2:36     6:59    10:51   15:29   20:44   23:16    27:11    32:19   34:18    39:09   53:41    57:39   58:25   59:04 
               SV Weidach                          2:36     4:23     3:52    4:38    5:15    2:32     3:55     5:08    1:59     4:51   14:32     3:58    0:46    0:39