3. Bayerncup am 06.07.03So 06.07.2003 12:59
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D-12  (1)      2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    100 Martina Riegelbauer             SV Mietraching                  42:36 



H-12  (4)      2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    102 Leonhard Scheler             92 TV Coburg-Neuses                32:42 
    2    105 Robin Ohme                      OLA TSV Deggendorf              45:26 
    3    104 Colin Schwanitz                 OLA TSV Deggendorf              48:14 

         103 Valtteri Kolehmainen         94 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 



D 14B  (1)     2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P      

         107 Thea Blinkert                90 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 



D-14  (11)     3.200 km  100 Hm   13 P     

    1    111 Maria Lange                     SV Mietraching                  33:57 
    2    115 Anna Krämer                  90 TuS 1892 Mitterteich            36:17 
    3    110 Alina Jugenheimer            90 TV Coburg-Neuses                38:36 
    4    114 Anna Biller                     SV Mietraching                  39:18 
    5    113 Ann-Sophie Bock                 TSG Creidlitz                   42:33 
    6    117 Lisa Trautwein                  TSG Creidlitz                   43:04 
    7    112 Britta Meißner               90 TV Coburg-Neuses                45:23 
    8    116 Steffi Lederer                  SV Mietraching                  46:17 
    9    119 Paula Blumensaat                ATS Kulmbach                  1:13:30 

         118 Johanna Scheler              90 TV Coburg-Neuses               Fehlst 
         120 Theresa Hauck                   TV Neuses a.d.E.                N Ang 



H-14  (16)     3.200 km  125 Hm   10 P     

    1    130 Jan Schmidt                  89 TV Coburg-Neuses                32:35 
    2    132 Sebastian Lange                 SV Mietraching                  32:52 
    3    131 Jakob Krämer                 91 TuS 1892 Mitterteich            34:59 
    4    135 Sebastian Cionoiu               TV Ketschendorf                 37:26 
    5    134 Marcus Haban                    SV Mietraching                  40:27 
    6    129 Julian Aigner                   SV Mietraching                  42:15 
    7    133 Stephan Körber                  TV Ketschendorf                 43:29 
    8    128 Fabian Vetter                91 TV Coburg-Neuses                45:22 
    9    127 Florian Kerschl                 SV Mietraching                  48:15 
   10    126 Robin Jugenheimer            91 TV Coburg-Neuses                50:56 
   11    125 Max Kräußlich                91 TSV Weitramsdorf                54:21 
   12    122 Johannes Jacob                  TV Ketschendorf                 56:57 
   13    121 Christopher Clemens          91 TV Coburg-Neuses                59:58 

         136 Maximilian Schramm              TV Neuses a.d.E.               Fehlst 
         124 Fabian Scheler               91 TV Coburg-Neuses                N Ang 
         123 Julian Geyer                 90 TSV Weitramsdorf                N Ang 



D 15-18  (6)   4.500 km  150 Hm   15 P     

    1    140 Olga Mazina                  86 TOLF Berlin                     49:33 
    2    139 Theresa Bauer                   OLA TSV Deggendorf              55:38 
    3    138 Carina Hämmelmann            85 TV Coburg-Neuses                58:46 
    4    142 Anne Böhme                   88 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:07:09 
    5    141 Christina Herrmann           88 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:10:09 
    6    137 Grit Wollenberg              86 TOLF Berlin                   1:25:35 



H-16  (7)      4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P     

    1    144 Benjamin Vetter              87 TV Coburg-Neuses                43:35 
    2    148 Tobias Jänich                87 TOLF Berlin                     50:00 
    3    147 Georg Biller jun.               WSV Bernried                    50:22 
    4    145 Simon Aigner                    SV Mietraching                  53:24 
    5    146 Benjamin Forkel              88 TV Coburg-Neuses                59:04 
    6    149 Sascha Seidl                    WSV Bernried                    59:26 
    7    150 Johannes Hauck                  TV Neuses a.d.E.              1:11:20 



H 17-20  (8)   7.400 km  240 Hm   16 P     

    1    156 Oliver Ohme                     OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:01:10 
    2    154 Hannes Höfer                 85 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:01:47 
    3    152 Kostadin Dimov                  TSV Grünwald                  1:03:02 
    4    153 Marco Seidl                     OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:09:23 
    5    151 Alexander Petau              85 TOLF Berlin                   1:11:52 
    6    157 Bernhard Meißner             86 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:11:53 
    7    155 Robert Orendt                   TV Ketschendorf               1:36:48 

         158 Martin Hochleitner              OLA TSV Deggendorf             Fehlst 



D-19E  (8)     5.850 km  220 Hm   18 P     

    1    166 Maria van Leynseele          70 TSV Grünwald                    56:00 
    2    163 Kristin Leukert              71 TSV Grünwald                    57:25 
    3    162 Christiane Geiger               OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:00:30 
    4    167 Susan Kurth                     OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:01:15 
    5    160 Katerina Wollmerstädt        76 TOLF Berlin                   1:06:41 
    6    168 Karin Vogl                      SV Mietraching                1:10:13 
    7    164 Heike Oechler                   TV Coburg-Neuses              1:16:42 
    8    165 Stephanie Wurpes                TSG Creidlitz                 1:58:12 



H-21E  (9)     9.200 km  320 Hm   23 P     

    1    179 Dimitri Popov                   TOLF Berlin                   1:14:56 
    2    178 Ralph Körner                    OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:15:39 
    3    174 Roland Vogl                     SV Mietraching                1:25:27 
    4    170 Helge Lauterbach                USV Jena                      1:28:24 
    5    169 Evgueni Kleimenov               TOLF Berlin                   1:33:10 
    6    173 Ronny Natho                  77 TSV Grünwald                  1:41:00 
    7    176 Christian Platzer            77 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:42:05 
    8    177 Pau Mari Llado               73 TSV Grünwald                  1:45:54 
    9    172 Christian Gunsenheimer       74 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:46:18 



D-35  (8)      4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P     

    1    180 Sabine Zimmermann            63 TSV Grünwald                    54:28 
    2    186 Anne Kolehmainen             65 TSV Grünwald                    55:43 
    3    184 Petra Lange                     SV Mietraching                1:01:44 
    4    181 Silvia Seidl                    OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:09:46 
    5    185 Carola Scheler               64 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:17:19 
    6    183 Monika Herrmann              59 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:21:00 
    7    182 Karin Jugenheimer            65 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:24:46 
    8    187 Jutta Nawroth                   TV Sulzbach                   1:38:49 



H-35  (14)     7.400 km  240 Hm   16 P     

    1    202 Dirk Hartmann                   SV Mietraching                  53:02 
    2    200 Veikko Baath                 64 TSV Grünwald                    54:00 
    3    199 Erich Löffelmann                OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:00:58 
    4    195 Stefan Kirsch                59 TuS 1892 Mitterteich          1:07:25 
    5    192 Ari K. Kolehmainen           62 TSV Grünwald                  1:11:43 
    6    191 Jens Ohme                       OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:14:53 
    7    194 David Freer                  66 TSV Grünwald                  1:16:16 
    8    193 Jürgen Schubert              63 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:19:24 
    9    197 Martin Schubert                 TSG Creidlitz                 1:24:57 
   10    189 Maik Reiser                  67 TSV Grünwald                  1:25:36 
   11    196 Christian Ufholz             65 TSV Grünwald                  1:45:49 
   12    190 Gheorghe Cionoiu                TV Ketschendorf               1:46:03 

         201 Franz Kerscher                  OLA TSV Deggendorf              N Ang 
         198 Hansjörg Kübler              64 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 



D-45  (3)      4.500 km  150 Hm   15 P     

    1    207 Martina Huth                    TSG Creidlitz                   54:09 
    2    205 Irma Schwarzkopf                TSG Creidlitz                 1:08:24 
    3    208 Ruth Bock                       TS Lichtenfels                1:31:19 



H-45  (11)     5.850 km  220 Hm   18 P     

    1    215 Walter Körner                   OLA TSV Deggendorf              54:06 
    2    214 Georg Biller sen.               WSV Bernried                  1:05:21 
    3    219 Jürgen Schwanitz                OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:05:41 
    4    220 Josef Baumgartner               WSV Bernried                  1:08:22 
    5    221 Jens Hartmann                   WSV Bernried                  1:11:34 
    6    217 Ralph Meißner                53 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:11:43 
    7    211 Peter Maisel                    ATS Kulmbach                  1:17:41 
    8    216 Günther Kischel                 TV Ketschendorf               1:23:24 
    9    218 Michael Schalle                 TSG Creidlitz                 1:34:17 
   10    210 Dietmar Henke                50 TV Coburg-Neuses              1:53:39 

         213 Peter Lange                     SV Mietraching                 Fehlst 



D-55  (4)      3.850 km  125 Hm   13 P     

    1    224 Katharina Blumensaat            ATS Kulmbach                    54:44 
    2    223 Marga Voit                      VfL Nürnberg                    57:55 
    3    222 Gisela Fischer               44 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:00:43 
    4    225 Gerlinde Hielscher           44 TSV Weitramsdorf              1:04:12 



H-55  (3)      4.800 km  210 Hm   15 P     

    1    228 Dieter Oechler               44 TV Coburg-Neuses                53:04 
    2    227 Bernd Wollenberg             48 TOLF Berlin                   1:01:49 
    3    229 Heinz-Peter Simon               TSG Creidlitz                 1:12:19 



H-65  (6)      3.850 km  125 Hm   13 P     

    1    236 Georg Reischl                   TV Osterhofen                   38:37 
    2    235 Rudi Lorenz                     OLA TSV Deggendorf              41:40 
    3    233 Konrad Schludi                  OLA TSV Deggendorf              51:52 
    4    231 Alfons Baumgartner              WSV Bernried                    57:52 
    5    232 Fritz Blumensaat                ATS Kulmbach                  1:04:06 
    6    234 Horst Ziesmann                  TV Sulzbach                   1:12:02 



Kurz  (4)      2.300 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    237 Günther Späth                   TSG Creidlitz                   22:43 
    2    239 Michaela Bura                   TV Coburg-Neuses                27:49 
    3    240 Katrin Dreßel                   Kersbach                        34:40 
    4    238 Michael Fiedler                 TV Ketschendorf                 36:29 



Mittel  (5)    3.200 km  100 Hm   13 P     

    1    245 Dirk Späth                      TSG Creidlitz                   33:17 
    2    244 Günther Rödel                   TV Ketschendorf                 38:04 
    3    243 Günther Voit                    VfL Nürnberg                    41:35 
    4    246 Lothar Fischer                  TV Ebersdorf                    43:17 
    5    242 Silke Vießmann               77 SV Weidach                      59:04 



Lang  (1)      4.500 km  145 Hm   13 P     

         248 Wolfgang Schmidt                TV Neuses a.d.E.                N Ang