Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2001So 20.05.2001 15:29
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr Verein                       Name                                                                                                                                         Zeit 



D 14  (4)               3.000 km  85 Hm   2 P  8 AP              

    1    267 SV Mietraching               Anna Biller/Maria Lange                                                                                                                     68:19 
              1834     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:45   10:16   19:16   24:35   28:24   32:24   34:32   44:22   60:02   67:45   68:19 
                        2:45    7:31    9:00    5:19    3:49    4:00    2:08    9:50   15:40    7:43    0:34 
              1894     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:43   10:17   18:51   24:36   27:30   32:22   34:25   44:19   59:48   67:39   67:54 
                        2:43    7:34    8:34    5:45    2:54    4:52    2:03    9:54   15:29    7:51    0:15 

    2    271 TV Coburg-Neuses             Britta Meißner/Franziska Wolf                                                                                                               72:04 
              2487     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:44   10:29   17:29   27:34   31:16   41:10   43:41   48:31   64:10   71:48   72:04 
                        3:44    6:45    7:00   10:05    3:42    9:54    2:31    4:50   15:39    7:38    0:16 
              6724     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:46   10:27   17:25   27:33   31:20   41:07   43:38   48:28   63:55   71:42   71:59 
                        3:46    6:41    6:58   10:08    3:47    9:47    2:31    4:50   15:27    7:47    0:17 

    3    189 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Alina Jugenheimer/Johanna Scheler                                                                                                           83:57 
              1793     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:48   14:09   37:01   44:26   47:56   52:52   55:30   60:16   75:53   83:40   83:57 
                        2:48   11:21   22:52    7:25    3:30    4:56    2:38    4:46   15:37    7:47    0:17 
              1777     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:51   14:16   36:58   44:24   48:09   53:14   55:36   60:25   76:07   83:42   83:56 
                        2:51   11:25   22:42    7:26    3:45    5:05    2:22    4:49   15:42    7:35    0:14 


   aK    274 TV Coburg-Neuses             Natascha Wolf/Carina Hämmelmann                                                                                                             49:08 
              6754     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        1:57    5:44   11:24   16:34   20:10   23:34   25:25   29:10   43:28   48:54   49:08 
                        1:57    3:47    5:40    5:10    3:36    3:24    1:51    3:45   14:18    5:26    0:14 
              7384     A(31)      36      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        1:55    5:46   11:19   16:31   20:04   23:39   25:26   29:11   43:26   48:56   49:08 
                        1:55    3:51    5:33    5:12    3:33    3:35    1:47    3:45   14:15    5:30    0:12 




H 14  (11)              3.200 km  100 Hm   2 P  9 AP             

    1    277 TV Coburg-Neuses             Jan Schmidt/Benjamin Forkel                                                                                                                 35:41 
              2844     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        1:40    4:55   11:00   14:16   19:05   22:15   24:44   26:47   29:48   31:51   35:28   35:41 
                        1:40    3:15    6:05    3:16    4:49    3:10    2:29    2:03    3:01    2:03    3:37    0:13 
              2805     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        1:42    4:51   10:57   14:11   19:02   22:10   24:39   26:52   29:44   31:47   35:27   35:41 
                        1:42    3:09    6:06    3:14    4:51    3:08    2:29    2:13    2:52    2:03    3:40    0:14 

    2    265 SV Mietraching               Sebastian Lange/Andreas Freihoffer                                                                                                          42:37 
              1859     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:10    7:28   15:30   19:54   25:18   28:03   31:52   34:07   37:26   39:29   42:23   42:37 
                        3:10    4:18    8:02    4:24    5:24    2:45    3:49    2:15    3:19    2:03    2:54    0:14 
              1775     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:14    7:33   15:44   19:58   25:38   28:32   31:58   34:10   37:24   39:21   42:25   42:37 
                        3:14    4:19    8:11    4:14    5:40    2:54    3:26    2:12    3:14    1:57    3:04    0:12 

    3    380 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Colin Schwanitz/Michael Elmer                                                                                                               49:55 
              2766     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:23    6:33   13:54   19:28   26:42   31:11   35:07   38:08   43:00   44:56   49:38   49:55 
                        2:23    4:10    7:21    5:34    7:14    4:29    3:56    3:01    4:52    1:56    4:42    0:17 
              6361     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:21    6:28   13:53   19:13   26:39   31:08   35:02   38:01   42:54   44:52   49:35   49:52 
                        2:21    4:07    7:25    5:20    7:26    4:29    3:54    2:59    4:53    1:58    4:43    0:17 

    4    263 SV Mietraching               Simon Aigner/Daniel Rankl                                                                                                                   51:55 
              6602     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:23    8:22   12:47   27:34   31:40   34:15   37:53   39:31   44:42   47:54   51:37   51:52 
                        2:23    5:59    4:25   14:47    4:06    2:35    3:38    1:38    5:11    3:12    3:43    0:15 
              6604     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:21    8:27   12:44   27:37   31:38   34:31   37:50   39:29   44:34   47:51   51:42   51:55 
                        2:21    6:06    4:17   14:53    4:01    2:53    3:19    1:39    5:05    3:17    3:51    0:13 

    5    253 TuS Mitterteich              Krämer Anna/Krämer Jakob                                                                                                                    53:09 
              33211    A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:07    7:02   15:01   20:13   25:53   29:23   37:45   39:49   45:04   48:48   52:53   53:09 
                        2:07    4:55    7:59    5:12    5:40    3:30    8:22    2:04    5:15    3:44    4:05    0:16 
              62326    A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:05    7:05   14:41   20:11   25:34   29:05   37:51   39:46   45:17   48:52   52:49   53:09 
                        2:05    5:00    7:36    5:30    5:23    3:31    8:46    1:55    5:31    3:35    3:57    0:20 

    6    190 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Robin Jugenheimer/Fabian Scheler                                                                                                            59:12 
              1805     A(31)      36      38      39      63      41      37      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:27    9:20   16:21   22:17   25:39   28:32   33:10   39:30   46:55   49:37   58:54   59:09 
                        2:27    6:53    7:01    5:56    3:22    2:53    4:38    6:20    7:25    2:42    9:17    0:15 
              1738     A(31)      36      38      39      63      41      37      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:35    9:25   16:24   22:25   25:44   28:39   33:19   39:45   46:59   49:39   58:57   59:12 
                        2:35    6:50    6:59    6:01    3:19    2:55    4:40    6:26    7:14    2:40    9:18    0:15 

    7    260 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf       Johannes Jacob/Stephan Körber                                                                                                               63:18 
              5673     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        1:59    6:00   12:46   18:52   24:19   27:23   29:58   32:12   55:44   57:54   63:03   63:18 
                        1:59    4:01    6:46    6:06    5:27    3:04    2:35    2:14   23:32    2:10    5:09    0:15 
              5674     A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:03    5:55   12:51   18:54   24:27   27:27   30:05   32:14   55:45   57:56   63:02   63:16 
                        2:03    3:52    6:56    6:03    5:33    3:00    2:38    2:09   23:31    2:11    5:06    0:14 

    8    275 TV Coburg-Neuses             Fabian Vetter/Christopher Clemens                                                                                                           74:28 
              6765     A(31)      33      31      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34   B(99)       Z 
                        0.00    5:14   12:27   17:09   24:41   31:46   39:07   42:41   47:57   49:58   53:23   74:15   74:28 
                                5:14    7:13    4:42    7:32    7:05    7:21    3:34    5:16    2:01    3:25   20:52    0:13 
              7360        33   A(31)      36      37      38      39      63      41      42      34   B(99)       Z 
                        5:16   12:23   17:00   24:08   31:37   38:37   42:19   47:46   49:37   53:15   74:13   74:28 
                        5:16    7:07    4:37    7:08    7:29    7:00    3:42    5:27    1:51    3:38   20:58    0:15 

    9    261 SV Mietraching               Benedikt Müller/Julian Aigner                                                                                                              130:41 
              6603     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:13   18:57   24:06   36:02   40:39   58:04   61:47   64:31   69:18  119:51  129:54  130:40 
                        3:13   15:44    5:09   11:56    4:37   17:25    3:43    2:44    4:47   50:33   10:03    0:46 
              6601     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        3:11   19:00   24:01   35:59   40:38   57:59   61:49   64:33   69:16  119:57  129:52  130:41 
                        3:11   15:49    5:01   11:58    4:39   17:21    3:50    2:44    4:43   50:41    9:55    0:49 


         264 SV Mietraching               Florian Kerschl/Marcus Haban                                                                                                               Fehlst 
              1809     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      32   B(99)       Z 
                        2:59    9:24   15:04   26:16   31:39   35:11   51:00   53:20   78:27   98:03   98:33 
                        2:59    6:25    5:40   11:12    5:23    3:32   15:49    2:20   25:07   19:36    0:30 
              1832     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      32   B(99)       Z 
                        3:00    9:27   15:06   26:14   31:42   35:07   51:05   53:23   79:47   98:02   98:34 
                        3:00    6:27    5:39   11:08    5:28    3:25   15:58    2:18   26:24   18:15    0:32 
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  33; 34                                      

   aK    281 WSV Bernried                 Georg Biller junior/Georg Biller junior                                                                                                     35:24 
              1833     A(31)      36      38      37      39      63      41      42      34      33   B(99)       Z 
                        2:03    5:38    9:42   13:57   17:56   20:35   24:30   26:01   29:05   31:09   35:11   35:24 
                        2:03    3:35    4:04    4:15    3:59    2:39    3:55    1:31    3:04    2:04    4:02    0:13 




D 15-18  (4)            2.900 km  105 Hm   5 P  10 AP            

    1    162 TSV Pechbrunn                Anne Böhme/Stefanie Söllner                                                                                                                 45:50 
              6398     A(31)      32      34      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:17    5:40    7:58   12:07   17:29   20:50   26:01   31:39   38:06   40:23   45:33   45:50 
                        2:17    3:23    2:18    4:09    5:22    3:21    5:11    5:38    6:27    2:17    5:10    0:17 
              7328     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:11    6:45   12:26   21:28   25:31   29:36   37:20   40:07   45:35   45:50 
                        2:11    4:34    5:41    9:02    4:03    4:05    7:44    2:47    5:28    0:15 

    2     19 TSG Creidlitz                Jana Böhme/Jennifer Huth                                                                                                                    47:11 
              6375     A(31)      32      33      34      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        1:45    9:03   11:40   17:14   21:19   26:01   28:37   33:13   38:43   43:51   45:12   46:54   47:11 
                        1:45    7:18    2:37    5:34    4:05    4:42    2:36    4:36    5:30    5:08    1:21    1:42    0:17 
              2429     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        1:43    9:20   13:07   20:58   24:22   27:41   31:53   46:54   47:09 
                        1:43    7:37    3:47    7:51    3:24    3:19    4:12   15:01    0:15 

    3    165 TSV Weitramsdorf             Angelika Herrmann/Christina Herrmann                                                                                                        54:16 
              7391     A(31)      32      34      33      39   B(38)      43   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        4:37    6:53    8:32   11:03   19:31   24:46   36:23   41:21   47:01   54:03   54:16 
                        4:37    2:16    1:39    2:31    8:28    5:15   11:37    4:58    5:40    7:02    0:13 
              7341     A(31)      35      36   B(38)      37      44   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        4:34    9:11   13:08   17:52   24:00   35:40   40:07   50:24   51:55   54:03   54:16 
                        4:34    4:37    3:57    4:44    6:08   11:40    4:27   10:17    1:31    2:08    0:13 

    4    295 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Marie Schwanitz/Theresa Bauer                                                                                                               54:58 
              6387     A(31)      32      33      34      35      37   B(38)   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:27    5:17   13:39   15:52   22:02   27:15   31:10   46:50   52:34   54:46   54:57 
                        2:27    2:50    8:22    2:13    6:10    5:13    3:55   15:40    5:44    2:12    0:11 
              6352     A(31)      36   B(38)      39   C(40)      43      44      41   D(42)      99   E(99)       Z 
                        2:24    7:03   11:22   16:18   22:09   24:38   28:37   36:07   38:03   40:05   54:37   54:58 
                        2:24    4:39    4:19    4:56    5:51    2:29    3:59    7:30    1:56    2:02   14:32    0:21 




H 15-18  (4)            4.100 km  170 Hm   6 P  17 AP            

    1    100 TV Coburg-Neuses             Hannes Höfer/Christian Vetter                                                                                                               57:45 
              2646     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      57   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        1:45    6:12   11:22   15:36   18:36   22:17   27:07   32:02   33:20   35:30   38:44   39:48   44:39   46:21   49:26   57:45 
                        1:45    4:27    5:10    4:14    3:00    3:41    4:50    4:55    1:18    2:10    3:14    1:04    4:51    1:42    3:05    8:19 
              2480     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:43    8:00   11:13   18:18   21:48   24:59   26:27   29:03   35:29   37:49   43:28   45:57   56:16   57:34   57:45 
                        1:43    6:17    3:13    7:05    3:30    3:11    1:28    2:36    6:26    2:20    5:39    2:29   10:19    1:18    0:11 


         251 TSV Pfaffenberg              Marco Seidl/Sascha Seidl                                                                                                                   Fehlst 
              2539        33   A(31)   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      51      49      53   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:46    5:14   16:55   20:18   24:29   28:58   33:53   36:03   41:43   51:22   62:06   64:20   68:41   70:39   82:18   92:02   92:22 
                        2:46    2:28   11:41    3:23    4:11    4:29    4:55    2:10    5:40    9:39   10:44    2:14    4:21    1:58   11:39    9:44    0:20 
              2784     A(31)      35      37      41   B(40)   C(50)   D(55)      57      60   E(58)      59      61      33   F(99)       Z 
                        1:48   14:51   19:45   23:36   30:13   38:54   46:49   48:22   52:26   54:02   64:23   70:28   86:09   92:09   92:24 
                        1:48   13:03    4:54    3:51    6:37    8:41    7:55    1:33    4:04    1:36   10:21    6:05   15:41    6:00    0:15 
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  54                                          

         278 TV Coburg-Neuses             Bernhard Meißner/Benjamin Vetter                                                                                                           Fehlst 
              2552     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:28    6:35   12:11   16:29   18:41   22:31   26:03   30:45   37:51   42:16   45:04   46:22   54:28   56:24   72:54 
                        1:28    5:07    5:36    4:18    2:12    3:50    3:32    4:42    7:06    4:25    2:48    1:18    8:06    1:56   16:30 
              2864     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      51   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:26    9:11   14:16   24:00   29:47   31:22   35:57   46:43   49:27   56:11   60:43   65:20   67:31   71:24   72:43   73:04 
                        1:26    7:45    5:05    9:44    5:47    1:35    4:35   10:46    2:44    6:44    4:32    4:37    2:11    3:53    1:19    0:21 
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  57                                          

   aK    258 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf       Jens Meisenbach/Katharina Heusinger                                                                                                        102:30 
              5675     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      51      49      53      54      56   D(55)      60   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99) 
                        1:45   10:32   14:49   25:06   28:24   32:08   38:03   45:47   47:27   51:30   58:42   72:02   79:46   83:10   87:42   89:00   95:56   98:03  100:34  102:13 
                        1:45    8:47    4:17   10:17    3:18    3:44    5:55    7:44    1:40    4:03    7:12   13:20    7:44    3:24    4:32    1:18    6:56    2:07    2:31    1:39 
                           Z 
                      102:30 
                        0:17 
              5676     A(31)      33      41   B(40)   C(50)   D(55)      57   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:48   15:47   29:12   36:28   45:50   55:27   57:20   63:51   76:26   79:37  102:28 
                        1:48   13:59   13:25    7:16    9:22    9:37    1:53    6:31   12:35    3:11   22:51 




D 19  (2)               4.100 km  170 Hm   6 P  17 AP            

    1    233 TSV Grünwald                 Sabine Zimmermann/Heike Lexen                                                                                                               66:33 
              1595     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:03   10:48   17:51   25:11   29:44   34:41   36:40   42:53   46:01   51:44   53:40   63:57   66:14   66:33 
                        2:03    8:45    7:03    7:20    4:33    4:57    1:59    6:13    3:08    5:43    1:56   10:17    2:17    0:19 
              1797     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        2:06    8:11   11:01   19:34   22:03   25:47   32:22   35:27   39:16   41:41   48:26   49:41   52:42   58:27   61:01   65:05   66:32 
                        2:06    6:05    2:50    8:33    2:29    3:44    6:35    3:05    3:49    2:25    6:45    1:15    3:01    5:45    2:34    4:04    1:27 

    2    373 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Susan Kurth/Christiane Geiger                                                                                                               77:56 
              2669     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      53      54   D(55)      56      60   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        2:39   12:33   17:21   28:55   32:52   37:20   39:01   47:23   50:47   58:01   61:05   64:40   66:09   77:34   77:56 
                        2:39    9:54    4:48   11:34    3:57    4:28    1:41    8:22    3:24    7:14    3:04    3:35    1:29   11:25    0:22 
              7378     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:38    9:40   14:22   19:30   23:48   29:57   35:59   39:03   44:38   46:22   49:05   56:04   59:25   64:56   66:57   77:56 
                        2:38    7:02    4:42    5:08    4:18    6:09    6:02    3:04    5:35    1:44    2:43    6:59    3:21    5:31    2:01   10:59 




H 19  (9)               5.800 km  240 Hm   7 P  24 AP            

    1    422 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Lionel Ehrl/Ralph Körner                                                                                                                    57:56 
              6392     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      51   C(50)      49      65   D(48)   E(52)      53      57      55   F(56)      58      59      61      62   G(99) 
                        3:11    6:47    8:05   13:14   16:49   21:05   22:22   24:06   25:25   28:02   32:52   35:30   39:29   40:31   42:11   43:54   48:23   50:33   53:16   55:03 
                        3:11    3:36    1:18    5:09    3:35    4:16    1:17    1:44    1:19    2:37    4:50    2:38    3:59    1:02    1:40    1:43    4:29    2:10    2:43    1:47 
                           Z 
                       57:56 
                        2:53 
              7329     A(35)      36      37      38   B(40)      43      44   C(50)      45      46      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      54   F(56)      60      62   G(99)       Z 
                        3:24    4:41    7:30    9:33   15:18   16:56   19:11   23:03   25:50   28:22   30:33   32:02   35:40   38:14   41:40   46:49   49:18   56:31   57:42   57:56 
                        3:24    1:17    2:49    2:03    5:45    1:38    2:15    3:52    2:47    2:32    2:11    1:29    3:38    2:34    3:26    5:09    2:29    7:13    1:11    0:14 

    2    196 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Christian Platzer/Gerd Jugenheimer                                                                                                          80:03 
              7344     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      49      65   D(48)   E(52)      53      57      55   F(56)      62   G(99)       Z 
                        4:44   10:59   14:40   20:06   25:49   29:31   33:33   35:25   37:39   42:18   46:17   52:34   57:25   62:33   64:18   67:03   78:01   79:51   80:03 
                        4:44    6:15    3:41    5:26    5:43    3:42    4:02    1:52    2:14    4:39    3:59    6:17    4:51    5:08    1:45    2:45   10:58    1:50    0:12 
              2703     A(35)      36      38      37   B(40)      43      45      46   C(50)      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      54   F(56)      60      58      59      61      62 
                        4:45    7:33   10:58   13:48   20:05   22:21   25:22   29:06   32:52   36:14   37:42   41:03   44:45   56:42   62:52   65:15   66:31   70:50   72:29   74:16 
                        4:45    2:48    3:25    2:50    6:17    2:16    3:01    3:44    3:46    3:22    1:28    3:21    3:42   11:57    6:10    2:23    1:16    4:19    1:39    1:47 
                       G(99)       Z 
                       76:01   80:03 
                        1:45    4:02 

    3    270 SV Mietraching               Helge Zoltner/Roland Vogl                                                                                                                   80:17 
              6012     A(35)      36      37      38   B(40)      43      45      46      47   C(50)   D(48)      64   E(52)      53   F(56)      55      57      58      59      61 
                        4:45    7:27   10:41   13:43   19:15   21:20   24:05   26:35   30:35   34:09   43:18   49:50   52:51   55:39   63:25   66:31   67:56   70:29   74:52   76:21 
                        4:45    2:42    3:14    3:02    5:32    2:05    2:45    2:30    4:00    3:34    9:09    6:32    3:01    2:48    7:46    3:06    1:25    2:33    4:23    1:29 
                          62   G(99)       Z 
                       78:38   80:04   80:17 
                        2:17    1:26    0:13 
              2852     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      49   D(48)      65   E(52)      54   F(56)      60      99      62      61      59   G(99) 
                        4:39    9:52   10:44   14:04   18:20   20:50   24:03   25:16   26:48   30:34   34:45   36:55   40:25   45:58   48:43   56:56   59:37   63:15   64:38   79:57 
                        4:39    5:13    0:52    3:20    4:16    2:30    3:13    1:13    1:32    3:46    4:11    2:10    3:30    5:33    2:45    8:13    2:41    3:38    1:23   15:19 
                           Z 
                       80:11 
                        0:14 

    4    161 TSV Pechbrunn                Matthias Söllner/Thomas Döhler                                                                                                              83:24 
              6342     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      65   D(48)   E(52)      54   F(56)      60      58      59      61      62   G(99) 
                       11:38   14:48   15:53   22:19   27:07   29:06   32:38   38:52   41:37   43:43   47:26   54:48   58:56   66:26   69:21   70:36   76:10   79:01   81:20   83:09 
                       11:38    3:10    1:05    6:26    4:48    1:59    3:32    6:14    2:45    2:06    3:43    7:22    4:08    7:30    2:55    1:15    5:34    2:51    2:19    1:49 
                           Z 
                       83:24 
                        0:15 
              1800     A(35)      36      37      38   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      46      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      53      57      55   F(56)   G(99)       Z 
                       11:48   13:30   17:55   20:23   28:41   32:50   36:51   39:05   43:47   47:21   48:49   53:53   57:14   61:28   66:21   68:33   71:38   82:15   83:24 
                       11:48    1:42    4:25    2:28    8:18    4:09    4:01    2:14    4:42    3:34    1:28    5:04    3:21    4:14    4:53    2:12    3:05   10:37    1:09 

    5    272 TSV Grünwald                 Herkko Plit/Hansjörg Kübler                                                                                                                 84:09 
              5275     A(35)      36      37      38   B(40)      43      44   C(50)      45      46   D(48)   E(52)      53   F(56)      55      57      59      61   G(99)       Z 
                        3:22    4:56    7:59   10:19   16:01   18:04   20:31   23:59   29:32   32:47   37:09   64:10   66:23   72:55   74:55   75:53   79:10   80:27   83:57   84:09 
                        3:22    1:34    3:03    2:20    5:42    2:03    2:27    3:28    5:33    3:15    4:22   27:01    2:13    6:32    2:00    0:58    3:17    1:17    3:30    0:12 
              1766     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      51   C(50)      49      65      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      54   F(56)      60      58      62   G(99)       Z 
                        3:23    7:09    8:16   12:12   16:22   20:35   22:43   24:29   29:00   32:18   37:11   40:29   43:00   46:25   53:44   56:25   57:26   65:19   67:11   84:09 
                        3:23    3:46    1:07    3:56    4:10    4:13    2:08    1:46    4:31    3:18    4:53    3:18    2:31    3:25    7:19    2:41    1:01    7:53    1:52   16:58 

    6    226 TSV Grünwald                 Ronny Natho/Maik Reiser                                                                                                                     84:24 
              1750     A(35)      36      37      38   B(40)      43      45      46   C(50)      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      53      57      55   F(56)      60      62   G(99) 
                        4:44   10:04   13:59   16:26   25:04   27:06   30:52   34:52   39:28   43:19   44:54   49:32   52:49   57:25   62:24   64:09   66:27   69:32   79:58   84:10 
                        4:44    5:20    3:55    2:27    8:38    2:02    3:46    4:00    4:36    3:51    1:35    4:38    3:17    4:36    4:59    1:45    2:18    3:05   10:26    4:12 
                           Z 
                       84:24 
                        0:14 
              1725     A(35)      34      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      49      65   D(48)   E(52)      54   F(56)      58      59      61      62   G(99)       Z 
                        4:57   12:10   13:48   18:32   24:30   28:42   33:24   35:21   37:40   40:45   45:23   53:34   58:53   66:22   69:23   76:18   79:46   82:27   84:09   84:23 
                        4:57    7:13    1:38    4:44    5:58    4:12    4:42    1:57    2:19    3:05    4:38    8:11    5:19    7:29    3:01    6:55    3:28    2:41    1:42    0:14 

    7    437 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Manuel Krebs/Christian Krebs                                                                                                                89:54 
              4868     A(35)      36      38      37   B(40)   C(50)      45      46      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      54      53      57      55   F(56)      58      59      61 
                        6:32    8:00   10:37   13:23   21:47   26:58   30:59   33:58   38:17   40:12   43:16   46:41   50:52   54:01   58:06   59:13   61:16   63:52   68:32   70:27 
                        6:32    1:28    2:37    2:46    8:24    5:11    4:01    2:59    4:19    1:55    3:04    3:25    4:11    3:09    4:05    1:07    2:03    2:36    4:40    1:55 
                          62      33   G(99)       Z 
                       72:49   79:03   82:06   89:54 
                        2:22    6:14    3:03    7:48 
              1433     A(35)      34      41   B(40)      43      44      51   C(50)      49   D(48)      65   E(52)      53   F(56)      60      62   G(99)       Z 
                        6:35   11:53   20:08   24:05   26:48   29:50   33:14   34:41   36:49   47:37   58:08   60:50   65:21   75:45   78:38   87:19   89:00   89:52 
                        6:35    5:18    8:15    3:57    2:43    3:02    3:24    1:27    2:08   10:48   10:31    2:42    4:31   10:24    2:53    8:41    1:41    0:52 

    8    252 Vfl Nürnberg                 Michael Voit/Mats Persson                                                                                                                  103:10 
              2661     A(35)      36      38      37   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      49      65      47   D(48)   E(52)      53   F(56)      60      58      62   G(99)       Z 
                        7:41    9:24   12:57   17:26   26:58   33:15   37:57   39:51   43:41   50:29   55:01   57:00   66:39   74:18   83:42   87:25   88:54  100:48  102:54  103:10 
                        7:41    1:43    3:33    4:29    9:32    6:17    4:42    1:54    3:50    6:48    4:32    1:59    9:39    7:39    9:24    3:43    1:29   11:54    2:06    0:16 
              38210    A(35)      33      34      41   B(40)      43      45      46   C(50)   D(48)      64   E(52)      54   F(56)      55      57      59      61   G(99)       Z 
                        7:45   12:19   13:27   17:54   25:46   29:53   33:49   42:44   48:22   54:15   58:51   67:06   72:01   79:21   81:54   83:12   88:16   91:34   96:01  103:10 
                        7:45    4:34    1:08    4:27    7:52    4:07    3:56    8:55    5:38    5:53    4:36    8:15    4:55    7:20    2:33    1:18    5:04    3:18    4:27    7:09 


         200 TSV Grünwald                 Gerd Lexen/Peter Wiesinger                                                                                                                 Fehlst 
              2121        36   A(35)      37      38   B(40)      51   C(50)      49      65   D(48)   E(52)      54   F(56)      59      61      62   G(99)       Z 
                        3:45    5:29   14:08   16:32   26:00   30:55   32:17   34:03   40:30   43:59   48:56   52:53   58:51   64:22   66:31   69:24   71:16   71:31 
                        3:45    1:44    8:39    2:24    9:28    4:55    1:22    1:46    6:27    3:29    4:57    3:57    5:58    5:31    2:09    2:53    1:52    0:15 
              1732        33      34   A(35)      41   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      46      47   D(48)      64   E(52)      53      57      55   F(56)      60      58 
                        1:52    3:07    4:57   12:05   16:09   18:15   20:52   29:57   34:04   37:12   39:16   40:51   44:37   47:45   50:41   55:32   56:43   58:40   61:31   62:37 
                        1:52    1:15    1:50    7:08    4:04    2:06    2:37    9:05    4:07    3:08    2:04    1:35    3:46    3:08    2:56    4:51    1:11    1:57    2:51    1:06 
                       G(99)       Z 
                       69:55   71:28 
                        7:18    1:33 
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  33; 34; 36                                  




D 35  (5)               2.900 km  105 Hm   5 P  10 AP            

    1     41 TSG Creidlitz                Kerstin Böhme/Martina Huth                                                                                                                  45:33 
              6374     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        1:56    7:53   14:35   26:24   30:48   34:46   40:55   42:38   45:14   45:33 
                        1:56    5:57    6:42   11:49    4:24    3:58    6:09    1:43    2:36    0:19 
              2799     A(31)      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)   D(42)      34      32      33      99   E(99)       Z 
                        1:51    7:50   11:28   14:52   20:02   26:37   32:03   36:06   37:20   39:45   44:15   45:17   45:33 
                        1:51    5:59    3:38    3:24    5:10    6:35    5:26    4:03    1:14    2:25    4:30    1:02    0:16 

    2    195 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Karin Jugenheimer/Carola Scheler                                                                                                            48:39 
              7333     A(31)      32      34      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:34    5:31    7:08   10:14   14:46   18:16   23:50   28:59   38:21   39:51   41:51   48:39 
                        2:34    2:57    1:37    3:06    4:32    3:30    5:34    5:09    9:22    1:30    2:00    6:48 
              2489     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:32    7:06   11:15   19:36   23:23   28:04   36:09   45:01   48:03   48:37 
                        2:32    4:34    4:09    8:21    3:47    4:41    8:05    8:52    3:02    0:34 

    3    126 ATS Kulmbach                 Anneli Passing/Katharina Blumensaat                                                                                                         51:14 
              2741     A(31)      32      33      34      36      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        3:31    5:50    7:44   10:10   14:56   17:59   22:50   27:08   33:11   40:25   46:53   48:52   50:56   51:14 
                        3:31    2:19    1:54    2:26    4:46    3:03    4:51    4:18    6:03    7:14    6:28    1:59    2:04    0:18 
              6309     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        3:37    7:51   13:38   25:27   34:03   39:06   46:55   50:55   51:14 
                        3:37    4:14    5:47   11:49    8:36    5:03    7:49    4:00    0:19 

    4     31 TSG Creidlitz                Christine Ponsel/Ruth Schilling                                                                                                             71:43 
              1868     A(31)      36   B(38)      39      43      44   C(40)   D(42)      34      32      33      99   E(99)       Z 
                        2:29    8:35   13:48   20:56   27:10   31:51   36:57   46:33   51:44   53:22   55:50   63:54   71:15   71:42 
                        2:29    6:06    5:13    7:08    6:14    4:41    5:06    9:36    5:11    1:38    2:28    8:04    7:21    0:27 
              1758     A(31)      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)   D(42)      41      37      35   E(99)       Z 
                        2:31   10:06   15:17   20:02   27:21   36:01   46:41   49:43   54:42   60:48   71:18   71:43 
                        2:31    7:35    5:11    4:45    7:19    8:40   10:40    3:02    4:59    6:06   10:30    0:25 

    5    249 TSV Grünwald                 Ellen Verde/Andrea Schultze                                                                                                                 81:39 
              1715     A(31)      32      36   B(38)      39   C(40)   D(42)      35   E(99)       Z 
                        7:13    9:43   15:31   22:01   31:22   38:49   47:07   55:45   74:07   81:39 
                        7:13    2:30    5:48    6:30    9:21    7:27    8:18    8:38   18:22    7:32 
              6763     A(31)      33      34      37   B(38)      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        7:10   12:04   20:30   31:34   37:00   47:37   61:41   67:27   76:41   79:12   81:23   81:39 
                        7:10    4:54    8:26   11:04    5:26   10:37   14:04    5:46    9:14    2:31    2:11    0:16 




H 35  (7)               4.100 km  170 Hm   6 P  17 AP            

    1    198 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Thomas Scheler/Andreas Halter                                                                                                               43:24 
              2748     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)      57   D(55)      56   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:31    4:09    7:32   11:58   15:50   18:51   20:05   23:57   25:03   27:08   29:17   33:26   35:16   37:11   38:33   43:24 
                        1:31    2:38    3:23    4:26    3:52    3:01    1:14    3:52    1:06    2:05    2:09    4:09    1:50    1:55    1:22    4:51 
              2764     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      60   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        1:29    3:30    5:36   12:11   14:55   18:57   22:51   24:42   27:18   29:09   32:54   35:18   36:17   43:13   43:24 
                        1:29    2:01    2:06    6:35    2:44    4:02    3:54    1:51    2:36    1:51    3:45    2:24    0:59    6:56    0:11 

    2    269 SV Mietraching               André Böhme/Uwe Genatis                                                                                                                     46:29 
              2855     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      51   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:46    5:36    8:11   14:57   17:04   20:06   24:43   26:06   30:18   33:18   35:36   36:39   44:41   46:14   46:29 
                        1:46    3:50    2:35    6:46    2:07    3:02    4:37    1:23    4:12    3:00    2:18    1:03    8:02    1:33    0:15 
              2786     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        1:43    6:12   10:43   14:49   17:40   22:04   23:49   26:35   28:51   33:19   34:12   36:20   40:39   43:00   45:58   46:25 
                        1:43    4:29    4:31    4:06    2:51    4:24    1:45    2:46    2:16    4:28    0:53    2:08    4:19    2:21    2:58    0:27 

    3    268 SV Mietraching               Albert Stoiber/Norbert Zölde                                                                                                                59:28 
              6606     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      45      44   C(50)   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        1:57    8:19   13:55   18:23   20:21   24:10   29:40   34:19   39:24   42:03   46:51   48:06   53:08   55:39   59:14   59:28 
                        1:57    6:22    5:36    4:28    1:58    3:49    5:30    4:39    5:05    2:39    4:48    1:15    5:02    2:31    3:35    0:14 
              1866     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      51   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:58    6:52   10:07   18:40   26:11   27:49   29:54   33:38   36:27   44:07   45:13   47:53   56:50   59:07   59:27 
                        1:58    4:54    3:15    8:33    7:31    1:38    2:05    3:44    2:49    7:40    1:06    2:40    8:57    2:17    0:20 

    4    444 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Erich Löffelmann/Franz Kerscher                                                                                                             67:54 
              2739     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        1:56    5:27    8:23   15:41   19:45   25:48   30:01   36:30   38:32   43:54   46:30   52:41   58:13   67:38   67:52 
                        1:56    3:31    2:56    7:18    4:04    6:03    4:13    6:29    2:02    5:22    2:36    6:11    5:32    9:25    0:14 
              2498     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      51   C(50)      57   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:58    6:13   13:46   18:24   23:33   25:06   29:08   30:40   33:03   36:08   37:15   42:48   44:44   47:26   49:38   67:54 
                        1:58    4:15    7:33    4:38    5:09    1:33    4:02    1:32    2:23    3:05    1:07    5:33    1:56    2:42    2:12   18:16 

    5    262 WSV Bernried                 Georg Biller/Josef Baumgärtner                                                                                                              87:44 
              1844     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        2:14    7:14   10:32   20:17   22:44   26:55   33:04   35:23   40:03   43:10   48:23   49:43   52:08   58:55   61:53   66:13   87:43 
                        2:14    5:00    3:18    9:45    2:27    4:11    6:09    2:19    4:40    3:07    5:13    1:20    2:25    6:47    2:58    4:20   21:30 
              1760     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:16    7:26   16:58   21:58   27:00   30:40   32:17   52:20   54:47   63:45   67:11   85:46   87:27   87:44 
                        2:16    5:10    9:32    5:00    5:02    3:40    1:37   20:03    2:27    8:58    3:26   18:35    1:41    0:17 

    5    497 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Christian Ufholz/Udo Rößler                                                                                                                 87:44 
              1748     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      44      51   C(50)   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:21    9:25   13:48   24:46   29:49   35:15   37:21   43:34   46:54   53:44   55:31   67:07   69:05   87:43 
                        2:21    7:04    4:23   10:58    5:03    5:26    2:06    6:13    3:20    6:50    1:47   11:36    1:58   18:38 
              7353     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        2:13    8:50   15:41   21:04   24:12   28:43   34:33   37:26   49:06   54:29   64:30   65:48   70:53   80:43   82:58   87:29   87:44 
                        2:13    6:37    6:51    5:23    3:08    4:31    5:50    2:53   11:40    5:23   10:01    1:18    5:05    9:50    2:15    4:31    0:15 

    7     57 TSG Creidlitz                Michael Schalle/Werner Wurpes                                                                                                              142:19 
              6783     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44      51   C(50)   D(55)   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        2:31   14:49   20:08   27:29   31:29   36:10   38:09  127:40  130:32  141:54  142:19 
                        2:31   12:18    5:19    7:21    4:00    4:41    1:59   89:31    2:52   11:22    0:25 
              2722     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54      56   D(55)      57   E(58)      60      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:30    5:21   13:39   21:47   24:18   28:42   34:42   37:18   48:14   51:17   59:44   62:55   78:14   90:47   93:54  100:22  103:39  118:59  139:52  142:18 
                        2:30    2:51    8:18    8:08    2:31    4:24    6:00    2:36   10:56    3:03    8:27    3:11   15:19   12:33    3:07    6:28    3:17   15:20   20:53    2:26 




H 45  (6)               4.100 km  170 Hm   6 P  17 AP            

    1    300 TV 07 Wiesenfeld             Peter Igelhaut/Dieter Oechler                                                                                                               64:02 
              1703     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      44   C(50)      51      57   D(55)   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:47    5:40   11:09   16:33   23:42   26:52   31:17   32:41   39:42   41:56   44:56   49:35   52:26   55:05   57:03   64:01 
                        1:47    3:53    5:29    5:24    7:09    3:10    4:25    1:24    7:01    2:14    3:00    4:39    2:51    2:39    1:58    6:58 
              7322     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      56      60   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        1:54    4:35    7:41   15:17   25:55   31:39   33:44   37:37   40:09   46:51   49:22   52:35   54:03   63:42   64:02 
                        1:54    2:41    3:06    7:36   10:38    5:44    2:05    3:53    2:32    6:42    2:31    3:13    1:28    9:39    0:20 

    2    273 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Walter Körner/Jürgen Schwanitz                                                                                                              69:03 
              6341     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      49      53      54      56   D(55)   E(58)   F(99)       Z 
                        2:06    6:21   11:43   19:02   24:33   26:58   31:07   36:29   38:50   42:32   44:52   50:59   52:58   58:42   68:49   69:03 
                        2:06    4:15    5:22    7:19    5:31    2:25    4:09    5:22    2:21    3:42    2:20    6:07    1:59    5:44   10:07    0:14 
              6386     A(31)      41   B(40)      51   C(50)      57   D(55)      60   E(58)      59      61      62      33   F(99)       Z 
                        2:04    8:47   14:48   20:20   22:30   28:29   30:31   34:44   36:08   41:29   43:45   46:20   52:52   56:10   69:03 
                        2:04    6:43    6:01    5:32    2:10    5:59    2:02    4:13    1:24    5:21    2:16    2:35    6:32    3:18   12:53 

    3    243 TSV Grünwald                 Eugen Müller/Hans-Georg Ehrlinger                                                                                                           76:04 
              6789     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        1:35    7:53   12:13   19:13   22:19   26:21   32:10   34:36   47:33   51:00   56:58   58:28   62:31   68:48   71:22   75:51   76:04 
                        1:35    6:18    4:20    7:00    3:06    4:02    5:49    2:26   12:57    3:27    5:58    1:30    4:03    6:17    2:34    4:29    0:13 
              1759     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      44   C(50)      51   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        1:41    9:39   13:28   22:35   27:09   34:25   36:10   49:14   52:49   58:40   62:34   73:33   75:49   76:03 
                        1:41    7:58    3:49    9:07    4:34    7:16    1:45   13:04    3:35    5:51    3:54   10:59    2:16    0:14 

    4    276 OLA TSV Deggendorf           Konrad Schludi/Willi von der Sitt                                                                                                           87:18 
              2770     A(31)      33      41   B(40)   C(50)      51      57   D(55)   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                        2:19   12:13   22:28   31:32   40:12   51:23   57:35   59:59   64:24   72:23   74:49   87:03   87:18 
                        2:19    9:54   10:15    9:04    8:40   11:11    6:12    2:24    4:25    7:59    2:26   12:14    0:15 
              2587     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      44      45   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:13    7:31   10:38   18:43   21:15   24:31   28:36   34:27   36:58   40:39   43:16   49:56   52:27   55:39   57:01   66:38   68:51   87:17 
                        2:13    5:18    3:07    8:05    2:32    3:16    4:05    5:51    2:31    3:41    2:37    6:40    2:31    3:12    1:22    9:37    2:13   18:26 

    5    201 TSG Creidlitz                Peter Schubert/Günther Späth                                                                                                               123:31 
              1590     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      51   D(55)      57      60   E(58)      56      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:40    5:16    9:26   19:17   30:00   38:00   45:27   48:13   56:01   58:47   62:49   64:29   76:47   88:08   90:46   95:59   99:36  123:31 
                        2:40    2:36    4:10    9:51   10:43    8:00    7:27    2:46    7:48    2:46    4:02    1:40   12:18   11:21    2:38    5:13    3:37   23:55 
              1711     A(31)      33      41   B(40)      44   C(50)      49      53      54      56   D(55)      57      60   E(58)      59      61      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:38   11:33   16:59   22:58   34:01   39:48   42:11   51:14   54:10   64:24   71:27   96:20  102:43  104:05  115:31  117:54  120:33  123:06  123:29 
                        2:38    8:55    5:26    5:59   11:03    5:47    2:23    9:03    2:56   10:14    7:03   24:53    6:23    1:22   11:26    2:23    2:39    2:33    0:23 


         143 ATS Kulmbach                 Peter Maisel/Fritz Blumensaat                                                                                                              Fehlst 
              2640     A(31)      35      37   B(40)      44   C(50)      49      53      54   D(55)      56      60   E(58)      62   F(99)       Z 
                        2:00    8:40   13:49   22:18   27:25   35:18   39:48   50:45   59:37   69:31   73:00   78:01   80:11   91:43   94:07   94:25 
                        2:00    6:40    5:09    8:29    5:07    7:53    4:30   10:57    8:52    9:54    3:29    5:01    2:10   11:32    2:24    0:18 
              6308        33      41   B(40)      43      45   C(50)      51   D(55)      57   E(58)      59      61   F(99)       Z 
                       10:29   19:42   28:55   33:54   39:57   49:02   51:16   59:50   61:44   65:44   75:17   78:53   84:52   94:24 
                       10:29    9:13    9:13    4:59    6:03    9:05    2:14    8:34    1:54    4:00    9:33    3:36    5:59    9:32 
              +++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer:  2                                   
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  33; 41                                      




Mannschaftscup  (9)     2.900 km  105 Hm   5 P  10 AP            

    1    250 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf       Günther Kischel/Michael Rödel                                                                                                               35:58 
              5677     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        1:35    5:29   10:41   19:14   22:26   26:54   31:39   35:43   35:58 
                        1:35    3:54    5:12    8:33    3:12    4:28    4:45    4:04    0:15 
              5678     A(31)      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)      34      32      32      33   E(99)       Z 
                        1:33    6:35    9:14   11:44   15:02   18:33   23:08   24:25   26:10   27:12   30:16   32:53   35:44   35:57 
                        1:33    5:02    2:39    2:30    3:18    3:31    4:35    1:17    1:45    1:02    3:04    2:37    2:51    0:13 

    2    299 TSV Grünwald                 David Freer/Christian Gunsenheimer                                                                                                          39:36 
              6714     A(31)      36   B(38)      39   C(40)   D(42)      34      32      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:53    4:54    7:52   11:26   16:07   21:14   24:04   30:27   36:56   39:23   39:36 
                        2:53    2:01    2:58    3:34    4:41    5:07    2:50    6:23    6:29    2:27    0:13 
              7369     A(31)      35      37   B(38)      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:52    6:07    9:02   11:51   19:59   23:33   26:23   32:17   33:50   39:21   39:35 
                        2:52    3:15    2:55    2:49    8:08    3:34    2:50    5:54    1:33    5:31    0:14 

    3    227 TSG Creidlitz                Dirk Späth/Michael Späth                                                                                                                    44:59 
              2776     A(31)      36   B(38)      39      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        3:22    5:50    9:34   14:20   18:13   21:35   24:34   40:54   42:26   44:45   44:59 
                        3:22    2:28    3:44    4:46    3:53    3:22    2:59   16:20    1:32    2:19    0:14 
              1787     A(31)      32      34      33      35      37   B(38)   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        3:24    5:22    6:41    9:21   18:34   22:27   27:18   35:58   40:42   43:12   44:58 
                        3:24    1:58    1:19    2:40    9:13    3:53    4:51    8:40    4:44    2:30    1:46 

    4    297 Vfl Nürnberg                 Marga Voit/Günter Voit                                                                                                                      49:15 
              6306     A(31)      37      35      36   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:08   10:38   14:59   18:39   23:20   28:59   34:23   40:53   43:42   45:58   49:15 
                        2:08    8:30    4:21    3:40    4:41    5:39    5:24    6:30    2:49    2:16    3:17 
              6310     A(31)      32      34      33      39   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:10    6:24    7:49   11:47   18:27   21:43   31:38   36:10   41:17   46:46   48:56   49:15 
                        2:10    4:14    1:25    3:58    6:40    3:16    9:55    4:32    5:07    5:29    2:10    0:19 

    5    163 TSV Pechbrunn                Sieglinde Söllner/Richard Söllner                                                                                                           49:38 
              2444     A(31)      32      36      35      37   B(38)   C(40)   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:43    4:49   10:36   14:08   20:45   26:36   40:20   46:54   49:20   49:38 
                        2:43    2:06    5:47    3:32    6:37    5:51   13:44    6:34    2:26    0:18 
              2801     A(31)      39   B(38)      44      43   C(40)      34      33      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:41    8:08   10:47   20:43   23:48   27:07   35:43   37:02   42:06   43:35   45:29   49:38 
                        2:41    5:27    2:39    9:56    3:05    3:19    8:36    1:19    5:04    1:29    1:54    4:09 

    6    259 TSV Pfaffenberg              Silvia Seidl/Johannes Grahammer                                                                                                             57:12 
              2767     A(31)      35      37   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:11    9:05   21:52   28:07   33:51   38:54   47:21   49:32   53:00   56:52   57:12 
                        2:11    6:54   12:47    6:15    5:44    5:03    8:27    2:11    3:28    3:52    0:20 
              2540     A(31)      36   B(38)      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)      34      32      32      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:09    5:09    8:57   19:42   24:28   27:28   37:19   38:38   40:27   41:25   44:30   46:55   50:47   57:11 
                        2:09    3:00    3:48   10:45    4:46    3:00    9:51    1:19    1:49    0:58    3:05    2:25    3:52    6:24 

    7    248 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf       Günter Rödel/Christian Blankenburg                                                                                                          61:12 
              5680     A(31)      32      35      37   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)      34      33   E(99)       Z 
                        2:20    7:29   10:21   20:13   24:59   34:37   39:47   44:29   50:46   54:16   56:37   60:53   61:11 
                        2:20    5:09    2:52    9:52    4:46    9:38    5:10    4:42    6:17    3:30    2:21    4:16    0:18 
              5679     A(31)      36   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        2:19    8:56   14:41   21:29   28:01   37:17   39:40   42:56   61:12 
                        2:19    6:37    5:45    6:48    6:32    9:16    2:23    3:16   18:16 

    8    212 TSG Creidlitz                Irma Schwarzkopf/Stephanie Wurpes                                                                                                           72:36 
              1734     A(31)      32      33      34   B(38)      39   C(40)      41   D(42)   E(99)       Z 
                        3:45    6:23   10:48   36:50   45:58   53:02   58:10   68:27   70:00   72:15   72:36 
                        3:45    2:38    4:25   26:02    9:08    7:04    5:08   10:17    1:33    2:15    0:21 
              1723     A(31)      36      35      37   B(38)      43      44   C(40)   D(42)      99   E(99)       Z 
                        3:41    6:54    9:38   24:14   27:48   39:14   44:30   48:47   54:34   56:43   72:16   72:34 
                        3:41    3:13    2:44   14:36    3:34   11:26    5:16    4:17    5:47    2:09   15:33    0:18 


         247 SV Mietraching               Petra Lange/Peter Lange                                                                                                                    Fehlst 
              1855     A(31)      36      35      37   B(38)      39      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)       Z 
                        2:33    9:21   13:53   23:25   29:27   35:18   42:16   48:49   58:58   66:14   68:21 
                        2:33    6:48    4:32    9:32    6:02    5:51    6:58    6:33   10:09    7:16    2:07 
              1803     A(31)      36      35      37   B(38)      39      43      44   C(40)      41   D(42)       Z 
                        2:35    9:01   13:59   23:22   29:23   35:23   42:27   48:51   59:03   66:17   68:16 
                        2:35    6:26    4:58    9:23    6:01    6:00    7:04    6:24   10:12    7:14    1:59 
              +++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer:  1; 2                                
              +++ Aufteilposten fehlen:  32; 33; 34