2. Bayerncup 2001So 20.05.2001 15:27
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 12  (13)     2.100 km  50 Hm   7 P       

    1    460 Anna Krämer                  90 TUS Mitterteich                 13:27 
    2    183 Alina Jugenheimer               TV 07 Wiesenfeld                13:43 
    3    103 Theresa Hauck                90 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          14:49 
    4    182 Johanna Scheler                 TV 07 Wiesenfeld                14:51 
    5    139 Britta Meißner                  TV Coburg-Neuses                15:19 
    6    184 Trautwein Lisa                  TSG Creidlitz                   15:25 
    7    185 Carina Ebert                    TSG Creidlitz                   15:47 
    8    119 Maria Lange                  91 SV Mietraching                  16:00 
    9    138 Franziska Wolf                  TV Coburg-Neuses                16:20 
   10    151 Paula Blumensaat                ATS Kulmbach                    16:30 
   11     74 Ann - Sophie Bock               TS Lichtenfels                  16:42 
   12    122 Steffi Lederer+Anna Bill     90 SV Mietraching                  23:31 

         186 Johanna Ponsel                  TSG Creidlitz                   N Ang 



H 12  (16)     2.100 km  50 Hm   7 P       

    1     82 Stephan Körber                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          12:42 
    2    123 Sebastian Lange              89 SV Mietraching                  13:04 
    3     88 Johannes Jacob                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          14:07 
    4    558 Jakob Krämer                 91 TUS Mitterteich                 14:27 
    5     87 Julian Carl                     TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          14:31 
    6    125 Marcus Haban+F. Kersche      89 SV Mietraching                  15:19 
    7    174 Fabian Scheler                  TV 07 Wiesenfeld                15:31 
    8    137 Fabian Vetter                   TV Coburg-Neuses                16:04 
    9    124 Benedikt Müller              90 SV Mietraching                  17:10 
   10    239 Colin Schwanitz              91 OLA TSV Deggendorf              21:09 
   11    116 Julian Aigner                90 SV Mietraching                  22:08 
   12    187 Dennis Ebert                    TSG Creidlitz                   22:49 
   13    503 Marcel Baetz                 89 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          25:23 
   14    136 Christopher Clemens             TV Coburg-Neuses                26:53 

         520 Maximilian Schramm           90 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          N Ang 
         521 Dominik Klein                90 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          N Ang 



D 14B  (2)     2.100 km  50 Hm   7 P       

    1    128 Kristin Baetz                87 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          18:46 

   AK    570 Ute Döhler                      TSV Pechbrunn                   36:15 



H 14B  (1)     2.100 km  50 Hm   7 P       

    1     77 Klaus u. Nicolas Bock           TS Lichtenfels                  27:17 



D 15-18B  (2)  3.500 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    142 Carina Hämmelmann               TV Coburg-Neuses                47:10 
    2    518 Julia Müller                 86 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen         100:36 



D 19B  (1)     6.000 km  75 Hm   10 P      

    1    547 Susanne Weber                   DARC Franken                    66:15 



H 21B  (2)     6.000 km  75 Hm   10 P      

    1    545 Georg Weber                     Ohne Verein                     64:27 

         219 Michael Späth                   TSG Creidlitz                   N Ang 



D 19A  (5)     4.100 km  125 Hm   11 P     

    1    534 Christine Simon                 TSG Creidlitz                   50:29 
    2    554 Ilka Rathje-Kübler              TSV Grünwald                    53:28 
    3    192 Stephanie Wurpes                TSG Creidlitz                   71:21 

         231 Michaela Cionoiu             67 TS Lichtenfels                 Fehlst 
         105 Marhoryta Paliashchuk        76 Azimut                          N Ang 



H 21A  (5)     6.150 km  220 Hm   15 P     

    1    127 Henri Hickethier             77 SSV Planeta Radebeul            56:54 
    2    482 Michael Voit                    Vfl Nürnberg                    83:31 

         496 Alehandre Sytchevitch        68 Azimut                          N Ang 
         104 Alehandre Anoska             77 Azimut                          N Ang 
         106 Andrey Khotomtsev            65 Azimut                          N Ang 



D 35B  (3)     3.500 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    541 Petra Lange                     SV Mietraching                  44:24 
    2    199 Christine Ponsel                TSG Creidlitz                   47:41 
    3     75 Ruth Bock                       TS Lichtenfels                  55:40 



H 35B  (4)     6.000 km  75 Hm   10 P      

    1    527 Markus Treichl               63 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          61:13 
    2     81 Christian Blankenburg           TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          79:46 
    3    526 Frank Brückner               64 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          93:44 

         530 Elmar Schramm                63 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          N Ang 



D 45B  (1)     3.500 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    154 Sieglinde Söllner               TSV Pechbrunn                   43:58 



H 45B  (3)     3.500 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1    217 Reinhard Wurpes                 TSG Creidlitz                   44:26 
    2    218 Roland Huth                     TSG Creidlitz                   50:12 

         544 Peter Lange                     SV Mietraching                  N Ang 



H 55B  (3)     3.500 km  100 Hm   8 P      

    1     78 Günther Rödel                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          39:30 
    2    220 Horst Streit                    TSG Creidlitz                   50:00 

   AK    609 Familie Mumme                   TSG Creidlitz                   50:11 



D 14  (3)      3.600 km  125 Hm   10 P     

    1    152 Anne Böhme                      TSV Pechbrunn                   42:38 
    2     80 Katharina Heusinger             TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          48:07 

         159 Christina Herrmann           88 TSV Weitramsdorf               Fehlst 



H 14  (11)     3.600 km  125 Hm   10 P     

    1    490 Sascha Seidl                    TSV Pfaffenberg                 35:59 
    2    133 Benjamin Forkel                 TV Coburg-Neuses                37:32 
    3    132 Benjamin Vetter                 TV Coburg-Neuses                38:04 
    4     63 Georg Biller junior             WSV Bernried                    39:30 
    5    121 Andi Freihoffer              88 SV Mietraching                  44:13 
    6    114 Simon Aigner                 88 SV Mietraching                  44:32 
    7    135 Jan Schmidt                     TV Coburg-Neuses                46:33 
    8    525 Johannes Hauck               88 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen          48:01 
    9    115 Daniel Rankl                 87 SV Mietraching                  49:17 
   10    241 Michael Elmer                87 OLA TSV Deggendorf              50:16 
   11    225 Sebastian Cionoiu            89 TS Lichtenfels                  63:58 



D 15-18  (9)   4.100 km  125 Hm   11 P     

    1    191 Jennifer Huth                   TSG Creidlitz                   43:50 
    2    188 Jana Böhme                      TSG Creidlitz                   46:29 
    3    158 Angelika Herrmann            86 TSV Weitramsdorf                54:32 
    4    232 Marie Schwanitz              85 OLA TSV Deggendorf              57:21 
    5    153 Stefanie Söllner                TSV Pechbrunn                   63:24 
    6    235 Theresa Bauer                85 OLA TSV Deggendorf              65:50 
    7    538 Anne Wieland                    SC Lauf                         66:36 
    8    140 Natascha Wolf                   TV Coburg-Neuses                68:57 
    9    564 Elisabeth Hecht              84 TV Sulzbach                     69:48 



H 16  (4)      4.500 km  225 Hm   12 P     

    1    131 Bernhard Meißner                TV Coburg-Neuses                42:08 
    2    491 Marco Seidl                     TSV Pfaffenberg                 50:04 

         494 Anolzei Anikin               85 Azimut                          N Ang 
         242 Matthias von der Sitt        86 OLA TSV Deggendorf              N Ang 



H 17-20  (5)   7.000 km  270 Hm   15 P     

    1    244 Christian Krebs              82 OLA TSV Deggendorf              65:42 
    2    492 Johannes Grahammer              TSV Pfaffenberg                 82:22 
    3    130 Hannes Höfer                    TV Coburg-Neuses                84:40 
    4     92 Jens Meisenbach                 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          90:47 

          91 Robert Orendt                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          N Ang 



D 19E  (7)     6.150 km  220 Hm   15 P     

    1    409 Heike Lexen                  69 TSV Grünwald                    71:23 
    2    237 Susan Kurth                  76 OLA TSV Deggendorf              77:48 
    3    108 Karin Vogl                   70 SV Mietraching                  77:51 
    4    238 Christiane Geiger            68 OLA TSV Deggendorf              78:57 
    5    144 Julia Viertel                   DAV Erlangen                   102:44 
    6    469 Tanja Nawroth                82 TV Sulzbach                    144:11 
    7    560 Alexandra Neuber             82 TV Sulzbach                    147:26 



H 21E  (18)    10.500 km  315 Hm   21 P    

    1    279 Ralph Körner                 80 OLA TSV Deggendorf              70:08 
    2    245 Lionel Ehrl                  78 OLA TSV Deggendorf              70:48 
    3    412 Peter Wiesinger              71 TSV Grünwald                    76:58 
    4    170 Thomas Scheler                  TV 07 Wiesenfeld                79:43 
    5    552 Hansjörg Kübler                 TSV Grünwald                    80:14 
    6     71 Herkko Plit                     TSV Grünwald                    80:35 
    7    107 Roland Vogl                  68 SV Mietraching                  83:23 
    8    388 Gerd Lexen                   68 TSV Grünwald                    87:20 
    9    596 Manuel Krebs                    OLA TSV Deggendorf              89:15 
   10    169 Christian Platzer               TV 07 Wiesenfeld               100:00 
   11    155 Matthias Söllner                TSV Pechbrunn                  100:56 
   12    344 Maik Reiser                  67 TSV Grünwald                   106:59 
   13    156 Thomas Döhler                   TSV Pechbrunn                  112:54 
   14    160 Christian Gunsenheimer       74 TSV Weitramsdorf               122:13 
   15    548 Marco Breiling                  DAV Erlangen                   142:41 

         340 Ronny Natho                  77 TSV Grünwald                   Fehlst 
          90 Michael Rödel                   TV Coburg-Ketschendorf         Fehlst 
         566 Ixor Zaitsau                 73 Azimut                          N Ang 



D 35  (9)      4.500 km  225 Hm   12 P     

    1    493 Silvia Seidl                    TSV Pfaffenberg                 58:21 
    2    345 Sabine Zimmermann            63 TSV Grünwald                    60:59 
    3    194 Kerstin Böhme                   TSG Creidlitz                   61:54 
    4    582 Ingrid Hufnagel              66 OLA TSV Deggendorf              62:01 
    5    472 Jutta Nawroth                59 TV Sulzbach                     64:44 
    6    168 Karin Jugenheimer               TV 07 Wiesenfeld                71:22 
    7    197 Dagmar Mumme                    TSG Creidlitz                   73:26 
    8    456 Andrea Schultze                 TSV Grünwald                    94:55 

         164 Monika Herrmann              59 TSV Weitramsdorf               ZeitÜb 



H 35  (19)     7.000 km  270 Hm   15 P     

    1    111 Helge Zoltner                62 SV Mietraching                  56:12 
    2    173 Andreas Halter                  TV 07 Wiesenfeld                56:46 
    3    109 Albert Stoiber               66 SV Mietraching                  63:02 
    4    113 Andre Böhme                  60 SV Mietraching                  64:32 
    5    556 Kirsch Stefan                59 TUS Mitterteich                 69:21 
    6    172 Gerd Jugenheimer                TV 07 Wiesenfeld                72:23 
    7    166 Helmut Herrmann              60 TSV Weitramsdorf                72:59 
    8    228 Michael Kroll                63 TS Lichtenfels                  76:56 
    9     64 Georg Biller                    WSV Bernried                    78:22 
   10     36 Udo Rößler                   64 OLA TSV Deggendorf              79:22 
   11    579 Erich Löffelmann             65 OLA TSV Deggendorf              80:04 
   12    294 Christian Ufholz             65 OLA TSV Deggendorf              99:32 
   13    533 Eberhard Hauck               63 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen         111:21 
   14    528 Wolfgang Schmidt             63 TV Neuses a. d. Eichen         180:16 

         354 Eugen Müller                 48 TSV Grünwald                   Fehlst 
         598 David Freer                     TSV Grünwald                    Disqu 
         611 Josef Pösl                      TV Sulzbach                      Aufg 
         495 Pavel Chornu                 64 Azimut                          N Ang 
         112 Norberth Zölde               66 SV Mietraching                  N Ang 



D 45  (4)      4.100 km  125 Hm   11 P     

    1    203 Martina Huth                    TSG Creidlitz                   51:50 
    2    205 Irma Schwarzkopf                TSG Creidlitz                   58:26 
    3    145 Anneli Passing                  ATS Kulmbach                    59:53 

         204 Ruth Schilling                  TSG Creidlitz                  Fehlst 



H 45  (13)     6.150 km  220 Hm   15 P     

    1    584 Walter Körner                50 OLA TSV Deggendorf              54:22 
    2    536 Reinhard Wieland                SC Lauf                         59:11 
    3    593 Wilhelm von der Sitt         47 OLA TSV Deggendorf              67:33 
    4    180 Peter Jgelhaut                  TV 07 Wiesenfeld                67:41 
    5    254 Jürgen Schwanitz             49 OLA TSV Deggendorf              68:15 
    6    177 Herbert Hülss                   TV 07 Wiesenfeld                69:00 
    7    223 Egon Helder                     TSV Scherneck                   79:06 
    8    157 Richard Söllner                 TSV Pechbrunn                   79:49 
    9    213 Werner Wurpes                   TSG Creidlitz                   79:57 
   10     65 Josef Baumgärtner               WSV Bernried                    82:45 
   11    150 Peter Maisel                    ATS Kulmbach                    89:52 
   12    178 Dietmar Henke                   TV 07 Wiesenfeld                98:17 
   13     86 Günther Kirschel                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf         100:05 



D 55  (5)      3.600 km  125 Hm   10 P     

    1    481 Marga Voit                      Vfl Nürnberg                    55:10 
    2    146 Katharina Blumensaat            ATS Kulmbach                    56:19 
    3    551 Ellen Verde                     TSV Grünwald                    57:53 
    4    147 Vera Arneth                     ATS Kulmbach                    68:22 
    5    605 Ingrid Ziesmann                 TV Sulzbach                     99:12 



H 55  (11)     4.500 km  225 Hm   12 P     

    1    181 Dieter Oechler                  TV 07 Wiesenfeld                47:35 
    2     62 Rudi Lorenz                  36 OLA TSV Deggendorf              55:54 
    3     61 Konrad Schludi               38 OLA TSV Deggendorf              58:35 
    4    486 Günther Voit                    Vfl Nürnberg                    62:27 
    5    478 Horst Ziesmann               35 TV Sulzbach                     63:09 
    6    450 Hans-Georg Ehrlinger            TSV Grünwald                    66:18 
    7    540 Pöhlmann Herbert                SC Lauf                         68:54 
    8    149 Wofgang Arneth                  ATS Kulmbach                    69:32 
    9    148 Fritz Blumensaat                ATS Kulmbach                    82:51 

         215 Heinz-Peter Simon               TSG Creidlitz                   N Ang 
   AK    229 Karl Fenzlein                   TS Lichtenfels                  N Ang